Sold2023Vintage Buffalo Bill Metal Pinback ButtonProvenance from a deceased collector in South Florida. 1934 Buffalo Bill Cody yank Junior Hero Series, Reliance Manufacturing Company, Chicago Illinois. ABOUT SHIPPING: This lot is located in Boca RatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Vintage Political Pinback ButtonsAssorted collection of vintage metal pinback buttons with various political and cultural commentative messaging, including references to former American President Ronald Reagan (1911-2004), former CubSee Sold Price
Sold2022Buffalo Bill and Pawnee Bill Pin-back Button 1913 [151259]This is a souvenir pin-back button of Buffalo Bill and Pawnee Bill's Wild West Show with a red ribbon and a nickel in a brass bezel. The coin is worn dated to 1913. A very rare find, good condition. DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stock Yard Pinback Buttons, Pocket Mirrors & Bill Clips (8), National Stock Yards National Bank &Stock Yard Pinback Buttons, Pocket Mirrors & Bill Clips (8), National Stock Yards National Bank & Witherspoon-McMullen Livestock Comm. Service bill clips, metal & celluloid, (3) celluloid pocket mirroSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bill Blass Jean JacketBill Blass Petite Small Jean Jacket. Has Bill Blass Jeans Metal Buttons. In good condition. Missing 1 button on cuff. Denim Jacket, Jean Jacket, Ladies Vintage jacket, Ladies wearables, Vintage wear,See Sold Price
Sold2024Eclectic Group of Vintage Dresser Items and MoreEclectic Group of Vintage Dresser Items and MoreMetal train belt buckle, ashtray, change holder, (3) pocket knives, pin back buttons, combination lock and other items as pictured.See Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage And Decorative Gilt Metal Mirrors .Nice quality , design and good weight . From the familial estate of founder and long time owner of the Buffalo Bills. - Dimensions: 24.5" x 38" & 29.5" x 40.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Vintage and Decorative Gilt Metal MirrorsNice Quality and design. From the familial estate of founder and long time owner of the Buffalo Bills. **Back in Auction from Bad Bidder Lauren Lamar Houston Texas** - Dimensions: 24.5" x 38" & 29.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Gilt Metal Bamboo Style Tray Top T CartSigned and from the familial estate of founder and long time owner of the Buffalo Bills. - Dimensions: 32" x 18" x 34"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Beatles Ringo Rings Star Pinback Pin Button Green Duck Co. ChicagoVintage Beatles Ringo Rings Star Pinback Pin Button Green Duck Co. ChicagoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lot - Misc Vintage Toys - Pinbacks, Tokens.great variety lot as pictured - includes buffalo nickels (wood) metal toys, figurines, pin backs etc.See Sold Price
Sold20153 pair vintage buttons, (1) 14kt frame with miniature3 pair vintage buttons, (1) 14kt frame with miniature paintings, (1) silver & (1) mixed metalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Buffalo Bill Wild West SignDistinguished Visitors to Buffalo Bill's Wild West, London. 1887.Lithography on paper. A depiction of distinguished visitors to Buffalo Bill's Wild West Show in London 1887.; 31" x 22"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Buffalo Bill's Wild West PosterVintage Buffalo Bill's Wild West Poster | Collotype Print | Framed Measures 24 1/2 x 36 | Provenance from Local Texans - Lifelong Native American Collector of Rugs & Blankets.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE PINBACK BUTTON COLLECTION(65) Piece Lot, including: (63) Assorted vintage buttons - (15) Kellogg's Pep cereal cartoon character pins (including Superman), (1) Jolly Junketeer radio premium pin, (11) 4-H pins, (5) Baseball pinSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Buffalo Bill Wild West Show Ad on WoodVintage handmade and painted on wood, advertisement for Buffalo Bills Wild West Show. Frame is loose and needs a few nails. Wear commensurate with age. Height: approx. 42". Width: approx. 25".See Sold Price
Sold2024Stan Musial Vintage Pinback ButtonStan Musial Vintage Pinback Button. Measures 1.75 inches diameter. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and is no guarSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Metal Button Pins, Lapel Pins, Mash PinSocial Justice metal button pins, gay rights pins, sterling silver enamel Red Cross pin (.22 ozt), Breast cancer lapel pin, mouse pin, Angel pin, TV Show MASH 4077 pin, Trevor Project, His Rights HisSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique / Vintage Buffalo Bill 's Mild West PC 1900s -The dimensions of a postcard are Approx. 5.5"x 3.5" (small variances can occur). This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping insurance is the rSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique / Vintage Buffalo Bill 's Mild West PC 1900s -The dimensions of a postcard are Approx. 5.5"x 3.5" (small variances can occur). This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping insurance is the rSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique / Vintage Buffalo Bill 's Mild West PC 1900s -The dimensions of a postcard are Approx. 5.5"x 3.5" (small variances can occur). This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping insurance is the rSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique / Vintage Buffalo Bill 's Mild West PC 1900s -The dimensions of a postcard are Approx. 5.5"x 3.5" (small variances can occur). This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping insurance is the rSee Sold Price
Oct 06Succetti GalleryVintage artsy geisha with fan metal celluloid button with glass beaded fringe large brooch$20
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVintage NASA Apollo 11 Space Mission America Salutes Pinback Button$22(3 bids)