Sold2023Coca-Cola Advertising Santa FigurePart of the Coca-Cola Clothique Santa Collection. Figure of Santa Claus drinking a glass of Coca-Cola, next to a stool with a bag of toys on it. In original box.1997. 10.75" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pair Coca Cola Advertising Christmas Santa Claus Doll Decoration w BottlesThis is a pair of vintage Christmas Coca-Cola Advertising Santa Claus Dolls with bottles of the refreshment. 15 and 15.5" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christmas Lot incl Christmas Cat , Coca Cola OrnamentsChristmas Lot incl Christmas Cat , Coca Cola Ornaments , Santa Figures , Ornaments , etcSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising and SantaLot of three Coca Cola Cardboard advertisments including - 1) 1956 easel back cardboard Santa 10.5" x 19" "Good Taste for All" damage to the left hand, a tear across the beard, and a small bend at theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Diecut Cardboard Coca - Cola Santa Advertising Sign.Sign is on corrugated cardboard. Has moderate soiling, fading, scattered edge wear and some stain marks. (Fair). Largest: 59'' x 40''.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE COCA COLA SANTA ADVERTISING MAGAZINE PAGEall items are sold as is. We will combine shipping on multiple lots. If you see it in the picture that’s what your buying. Look at the pictures good no refunds all sales are final.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diecut Coca-Cola Santa Advertising Sign.Sign has great colors and image. There is a deep fold mark running diagonally across the sign which has caused some wrinkling and weakness. (Good). 37" x 25 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED COCA-COLA SANTA POSTER.Issued by Coca-Cola, showing a great image of Santa holding his Coke bottle sitting around the Christmas tree surrounded by Coca-Cola Santa advertising.Condition:(9.0).Frame: 25 - 1/4" x 29 - 3/4".DimSee Sold Price
Sold20234- COCA COLA SANTA CLAUS CARDBOARD DIECUT FIGURESLot of 4 Coca Cola Santa Claus cardboard diecut Figures. Both with great colors and design. Some bends and rubs. Largest 54" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold20232- COCA COLA SANTA CLAUS CARDBOARD DIECUT FIGURESLot of 2 Coca Cola Santa Claus cardboard diecut Figures. Both with great colors and design. Some bends and rubs. Largest 49" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola porcelain SantaCoca Cola edition Santa Claus porcelain figure, with original box dated 1994. Made in Japan; item selling as is, H: 12"See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Coca-Cola Santa Diecut Advertising Sign.This sign is titled "The Pause that Keeps You Going" and shows Santa smiling while holding a glass of Coca-Cola. It is a three piece sign that is shrunk wrapped onto a piece of matboard. The colors arSee Sold Price
Sold2020COCA COLA SANTA CLAUS ADVERTISING TRAYS - SUNDBLOMPair of Coca Cola reissued Santa Claus Metal Advertising Trays with Artwork by Haddon Sundblom. Santa with Elves and Season's Greetings. 10.50" x 13 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023ASSORTMENT OF COCA COLA ADVERTISING, BOTTLE HANGERS, BILL COSBY, SANTA, DENIM MACHINE, TAB, SPRITEASSORTMENT OF COCA COLA ADVERTISING, BOTTLE HANGERS, BILL COSBY, SANTA, DENIM MACHINE, TAB, SPRITESee Sold Price
Sold2016Coca-Cola Santa Paper Advertising Sign.Sign is shrunk wrapped onto a piece of foam board. Mild fading but displays very strong. (Excellent). 37 - 1/2" x 19".See Sold Price
Sold2022Santa Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising SignCoca-Cola cardboard lithograph advertising sign with Santa 'Refreshing Surprise'. Measures 27 in. x 14.5 in. Stained bottom lower edge and spotting upper edge (see photos). If lot is absent of a condiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Santa Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising SignCoca-Cola cardboard lithograph advertising sign with Santa shushing dog. Measures 26 in. x 18 in. Warped lower edge. Dog torn. See photos. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested vSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Coca Cola Winter Scene Figures3 Coca Cola winter scene figures, Santa and Polar Bears, with extra music box mechanism. Condition: goodSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca - Cola Santa Claus Diecut AdvertisingBoth retain their original easel-backs. Colors are strong and present well. (Very Good Plus). Each: 24" x 16 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Santa Claus Metal Advertising Sign Modern RetroCoca Cola Santa Claus Metal Advertising Sign Modern Retro Coke Time 16"x12 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Classic COCA-COLA Santa Claus Metal Advertising SignApproximately 12” x 8”See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Coca-Cola Santa Claus Metal Advertising TrayApproximately 11 x 13 / Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Santa figure group, lot of 14 - papermache, cast aluminum banks, Coca Cola bobble head and moreSee Sold Price
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 3 Different Coca Cola Advertising 6-Pack Carriers with bottles$65(6 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 3 Coca Cola Advertising 6-Pack Carriers with bottles$13(3 bids)
3 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCMisc Lot incl Framed Coca Cola Santa Ad, Novelty Buttons, Oregon Digital Video Camera,$6