Sold2023PANINI # LG-16 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER GLOVES FOOTBALL CARD NUMBERED 4/5PANINI # LG-16 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER GLOVES FOOTBALL CARD NUMBERED 4/5See Sold Price
Sold2023PANINI # LG-16 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER ONE OF ONE GLOVES FOOTBALL CARDPANINI # LG-16 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER ONE OF ONE GLOVES FOOTBALL CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2023PANINI # 26 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER ROOKIE PATCH FOOTBALL CARD NUMBERED 01/10PANINI # 26 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER ROOKIE PATCH FOOTBALL CARD NUMBERED 01/10See Sold Price
Sold2023PANINI # 216 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER PATCH CARD NUMBERED 24/25PANINI # 216 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER PATCH CARD NUMBERED 24/25See Sold Price
Sold2023PANINI # RRM-16 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER RISING ROOKIE PATCH CARD ONE OF ONEPANINI # RRM-16 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER RISING ROOKIE PATCH CARD ONE OF ONESee Sold Price
Sold2023PANINI # 126 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER PRINTING PLATE PATCH CARD ONE OF ONEPANINI # 126 SIGNED HAKEEM BUTLER PRINTING PLATE PATCH CARD ONE OF ONESee Sold Price
Sold2019PANINI FOOTBALL SERIAL NUMBERED CARDSJARVIS LANDRY 45/75, JALEN RAMSEY 151/200, TARIK COHEN 64/75See Sold Price
Sold202316 - 1985 Chicago Bears Signed Football CardsIn person autographs, guaranteed to pass 3rd party authentication,Steve McMichael, Dan Hampton, Kevin Butler, William Perry and moreSee Sold Price
Sold20212020 Panini Immaculate Jeremy Maclin AutographAmerican football card with patch. Of the Immaculate Collection. Signed. Of Jeremy Maclin. Numbered 17/60. Player biography on back.See Sold Price
Sold2017Michael Kenna (b. 1953) BritishTHIRTY-EIGHT STICKS, HONSHU, JAPAN 2002, gelatin silver print mounted to card, signed and dated and numbered 18/45 in pencil on the card, image 7 ½ x 7 ½", framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Patrick Hughes Architecture, 3D Hand painted multiplePatrick Hughes Architecture, 1999, 3 D Picture 3 D Hand painted multiple with lithography Edition 45, signed and numbered. Paper size: 16.3/4 x 34.3/4 x 6.3/4 in. Images size: 16.3/4 x 34.3/4 x 6.3/4See Sold Price
Sold2022Victor Pasmore, Il MostroVictor Pasmore Il Mostro 1976etching image: 41.5 h × 80 w in (105 × 203 cm) sheet: 45.5 h × 100 w in (116 × 254 cm) Signed, dated and numbered to lower edge '16/40 VSee Sold Price
Sold2021Carlos Almaraz (1941-1989) Mexican AmericanRED LAKE, 1986, color aquatint etching, signed and dated and inscribed HC (hors commerce) aside from the numbered edition of 45, printed by Efram Wolff image 13 ¾ x 16 ¾”, full marginsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983) Le Permissionaire (Soldier on Leave), 1974Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983) Le Permissionaire (Soldier on Leave), 1974 etching and aquatint signed and numbered 45/50 in pencil 44 x 28 1/4 inches. Provenance: Literature: Dupin 655See Sold Price
Sold2016Wesselmann, "Still Life with Blonde...", pencil signedTom Wesselmann (1931-2004) "Still life with blonde and goldfish" Mixografia, 2000, on textured handmade paper, signed in pencil, numbered 45/75, published and printed by Remba/Mixografia, West HollywoSee Sold Price
Sold2023James Rizzi (1950-2011) BROOKLYN'S CONEY ISLAND Three-dimensional intaglio multiple withJames Rizzi (1950-2011) BROOKLYN'S CONEY ISLAND Three-dimensional intaglio multiple with hand-coloring and screenprint, 1981, on wove paper, signed, dated, titled, numbered 45/50 and inscribed Hope yoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patrick Hughes (British, born 1939) Pop Hand-painted 3D multiple with lithography, 2008, signed ...Patrick Hughes (British, born 1939) Pop Hand-painted 3D multiple with lithography, 2008, signed and numbered 2/45 in pencil, published by Flowers Gallery, London, housed in a perspex presentation box,See Sold Price
Sold2022Larry Rivers (1923-2002, American)Dutch Masters, 1981 Cast paper in relief with charcoal and acrylic under Plexiglas Edition 16/16 Signed, dated and numbered in pencil at the lower right; with an unidentified blindstamp in the loweSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiefeng Jiang (b. 1938) ChineseTIGER, 2000, cast bronze sculpture with yellow gold finish, signed, numbered 16/30, published by the Fingerhut Group with their stamp, 44” length, 26 ½” height, 18” deep. Provenance: FingerhutSee Sold Price
Sold2021MICHAEL THOMAS BRONZE "ON DECK" HORSE SCULPTUREMichael Thomas (Wyoming, born 1945). "On Deck"- 2001, patinated bronze sculpture, signed, numbered 16/35, and dated to side. On wood stand wrapped with rawhide riata. Marked to underside of stand. AppSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Kenna (English, Born 1953) Toned Silver Print PhotographMichael Kenna (English, Born 1953) Toned Silver Print Photograph, Kussharo Lake Tree, Study 6, Kotan, Hokkaido, 2007. Pencil signed and numbered 4/45. With Robert Mann Gallery tag affixed verso.&See Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy (born 1974) Banksquiat (Grey) Screenprint in colours, 2019, on grey card, signed and numb...Banksy (born 1974) Banksquiat (Grey) Screenprint in colours, 2019, on grey card, signed and numbered 218/300 in white crayon, published by the artist, with their blindstamp, the full sheet, in very goSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Matisse Lino-CutLa Sieste, 1938 10 1/8" x 12", 15 15/16" x 18 1/16" sheet pencil signed and numbered lower right from an edition of 25See Sold Price
Sold2022Ansel Adams (American, 1902 - 1984), Antelope HouseAnsel Adams (American, 1902 - 1984), Antelope House Ruin, Canyon de Chelly National Monument, Arizona, 1942, gelatin silver printed 1974, signed and numbered VI-2 45/110, in pencil on the mount, imageSee Sold Price
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGeorge McGinnis 2011 Panini Absolute Memorabilia Spectrum Signed Football Card 1 of 25$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFRED LYNN 16 PANINI FLAWLESS JUMBO GAME USED JERSEY AUTO RELIC 4/5 SIGNED CARD$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJORGE POSADA 16 PANINI PANTHEON CALLIGRAPHY GAME USED BAT AUTO 04/10 SIGNED CARD$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsRafael Palmeiro 16 Panini Flawless Game Used Dual Jersey Auto 14 of 25 Signed Card$10
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsEddie Lacy National Treasures Game Used Triple Jersey Auto 16 of 25 Signed Card$10
1084 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMarcus Allen 2017 Panini Flawless Game Used Dual Jersey Auto Card 08/20$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsKen Anderson 22 Panini Immaculate Jumbo Game Used Jersey Autographed Card 55 of 99$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDevonta Freeman 17 Panini Flawless Game Used Dual Jersey Autographed Card 8 of 10$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsHines Ward 2018 Panini Flawless Gear Game Used Dual Jersey Autographed Card 6 of 15$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsA.J. Green 2011 Panini Rookies Stars Revolution Autograph 17/25 Cincinnati Bengals$10
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsAndre Reed 2017 Panini Capstones Game Used Quad Jersey Auto 72 of 99 Signed Card$10
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsJim Plunkett 2017 Panini Capstones Game Used Quad Jersey Autograph Card 11 of 25$10