Sold20222 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoons with vermeil fruit motif bowls - 4 troy oz. - 8 1/2"2 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoons with vermeil fruit motif bowls - 4 troy oz. - 8 1/2" longSee Sold Price
Sold20162pc TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER SERVING PIECES2 pieces Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon 8 1/2" (21cm) length and knife-olive pattern- 12" (30cm) length, total weight 5.7 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Serving SpoonLarge Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon. Stamped. Monogram on handle. Measures 12-7/8" L. Approx. weight: 5.70 troy ounces. Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $300.00 - $400.00 Domestic ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Seven Tiffany & Co. Sterling "Broom Corn" SpoonsIncluding three cream soup spoons and four teaspoons; 6 in. to 8 in., 12.35 ozt. From a Baltimore estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. "Grapevine" Silver Serving Spoons 12Tiffany & Co. "Grapevine" pattern sterling silver serving spoons, set of 12, with allover relief decoration on handles, maker's marks on reverse. 8.75" L. Approx: 30.59 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO STERLING CLAM SHELL BERRY SPOON -ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO STERLING CLAM SHELL BERRY SPOON - Sterling silver clam shell berry spoon in the Broom Corn pattern by Tiffany & Co., designed by John T. Curran in 1890. Monogrammed with "JPB". 8See Sold Price
Sold202416 Pcs. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware16 pieces of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver flatware, comprising a set of 12 knives, matching serving spoon and two forks; tongs not matching; monogrammed. 11.8 ozt. total (forks, spoon and tongs).See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & Co. "BROOM CORN" STERLING FLATWARE"BROOM CORN" PATTERN BY TIFFANY STERLING SILVER LUNCHEON FLATWARE FOR (6) CONSISTING OF (6) FORKS , (6) CAKE FORKS , (6) SOUP SPOONS , (6) SPOONS , (6) KNIVES & (5) SERVING PIECES ; 50.20ozt PLUS (6)See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and Fork. 8.8 ozt. Max. L 10" W 2 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Flemish Sterling Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. Flemish Sterling Silver Serving Spoon. Measures - 8 1/2" long. Total approx. weight - 2.525 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Grecian Sterling Silver Server LotPair of Antique Tiffany & Co " Grecian " Sterling Silver Servers Serving Spoons 8.65" L Engraved " Tiffany & Co Sterling HH Patent 862 " 150 Grams Total in Overall Good Condition Especially for its AgSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Silver Set of 12 Serving Spoons 8 1/2" long, 28.5 troy ounces8 1/2" long, 28.5 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Vine w/GrapesTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Vine w/Grapes8 1/2" long serving spoon in Tiffany's intricate "Vine" pattern, accentuated with grapes.2.56 troy ounces8 /2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. sterling silver Wave Edge pattern serving spoon, 8 3/4" (length), 2.61 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold201819TH CENTURY TIFFANY & CO. STERLING STUFFING SPOONLarge Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoon. Dated November 16th, 1894. 12.75" long, weighs 6 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co English King Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co English King Sterling Silver Serving Spoon measures L: 8 1/2", weighs 3.5 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoons LotTwo (2) TIffany & Co. Sterling silver serving spoons. Dimensions: 7 1/4”-8 1/4” lengthsTotal weight: 5.35 Troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Four Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving PiecesFour Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Pieces, including a "Broom Corn" sugar sifter (designed by John T. Curran, 1890), monogrammed "LH", l. 5-3/4", a "Hampton" cheese knife (designed by CharlesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Renaissance" Pattern Serving Spoon. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: L- 8". Weight: 2.445 ozt / 76 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the abseSee Sold Price
Sold20237 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver SpoonsIncludes 1 Audubon pattern serving spoon [8 1/2 L inches] and a set of six demitasse spoons with monograms [4 L inches]. 6.2 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver grape pattern large serving spoon with gilt shaped bowl. Monogrammed on reverse. 9-½” long. 3.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonNo monogram, marked Tiffany & Co. Sterling.L: approx. 9 1/8".Weight: approx. 3.02 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonPierced plate. Monogrammed. 8" 7 troy oz.See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCustom Pattern by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 1/2" Heirloom$10
908 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMarquise Engraved By Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 1/2"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsSaint Dunstan by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 1/2" Antique$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsProvence by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set 8 Service 54 pieces$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBroom Corn by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ice Cream Server Gold Washed 11 1/2"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBroom Corn by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12 Service 49 pcs$10
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBroom Corn by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dessert Knife HH WS 8" Heirloom$10
5 days LeftHeritage Auctions74296: Thirty-Piece Tiffany & Co. Audubon Pattern Silve$340(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsSalem by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 5/8" Heirloom Silverware$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Vegetable Serving Spoon 8 7/8"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsOld English by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dinner Spoon 8 1/2" Heirloom$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBroom Corn by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Grapefruit Spoon Original 6" Vintage$10
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBroom Corn by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service 62 pcs Dinner$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsRichelieu By Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Vegetable Serving Spoon 9 1/2"$10
401 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Fork 2-Hole Custom 8 1/2"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLinenfold by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Pierced 9-Hole Custom$10