Sold2023De Laval Milker Metal Sign (TAC)rate 8.75, 15" x 15", single sided metal sign, nice color and shine, shows some minor wear, TAC #046733See Sold Price
Sold2023De Laval Cream Separators Metal Sign (TAC)rated 7.5, 31"x20", the SST sign has good color and some shine, has wear, spotting and dings, the original frame is in very good condition, has paper labels on back. TAC #047499See Sold Price
Sold2024We Use De Laval Metal Signrated 8.9, 15"x15", the SST diecut sign has excellent color and shine, minor crease, marked A.A.W.See Sold Price
Sold2024We Use De Laval Metal Signrated 9, 12"x16", SST sign has excellent color and shine, light wear, marked A.A.W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Masonite DeLaval Milker SignSome Wear and Aging, N0. S 1096-W-44, Made In USA, 12" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Antique SignsTwo antique signs. Tin "We Use The De Laval Milker" sign with hole in center. 15.75"w x 12"h. Tin San Felice "Enjoy A Fresh Cigar" sign. 14.75"w x 2.75"h. See photos. From the North Syracuse, NY EstatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage SST De Laval Milker Advertising SignVintage single sided tin De Laval Milker advertising sign. Sign is in nice condition with some wear from use and age. Displays well with nice colors. Measures approximately 16" across by 12" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023De Laval Milker Rack SignDe Laval Milker Rack Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 5 x 14 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020DeLaval Milker Tin Sign16" x 12" tin sign with scuffs, scratches, paint flakes, and stains. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. ALL BIDDERS ARE BOUND TO THE TERMS OFSee Sold Price
Sold2024We Use De Laval Dairy Equipment Metal Signrated 9.5, 12"x18", the SST sign has excellent color and shine, marked Stout.See Sold Price
Sold2024DeLaval Milker Embossed Tin SignIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 16See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique DeLaval Cream Separator Metal sign16" x 12" Free pickup or we'll drop at our shipper for a $3 fee.See Sold Price
Sold2022DeLaval, G.F.P & Reddie Metal Signs14"x20", SST embossed signs all have major damage, rated 5See Sold Price
Sold20211930 DeLaval sign1930 "We use the DeLaval cream separator" metal sign mounted on a wood back.See Sold Price
Sold2024We use De Laval dairy equipment tin metal signGreat as an outdoor hanger or country store. 18" H x 12" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024DE LAVAL CREAM SEPARATOR METAL ADVERTISING TRAY SIGNTitle: DE LAVAL CREAM SEPARATOR METAL ADVERTISING TRAY SIGN Date/Period: 1978 Dimension: approx 16" diameter Material: METAL Additional Information: VINTAGE 1978 DE LAVAL CREAM SEPARATOR METAL ADVERTISee Sold Price
Sold2023DE LAVAL SignEarly metal framed DE LAVAL sign. Overall in frame 40 1/2" x 29". As found.See Sold Price
Sold2023De Laval dairy equipment. Group of 2 signs. [St. Louis: Stout Sign Co., 1920s/1960s]. Metal signs.De Laval dairy equipment. Group of 2 signs. [St. Louis: Stout Sign Co., 1920s/1960s]. Metal signs. Approximately 12 x 16” and 12 x 18”. With screw holes at corners. Signs include: “WSee Sold Price
Sold2021SS DeLaval Cream Separator SIgnMetal Sign No. 69-25 Showing crimping at corners, denting and paint loss as well as nicks and scratches due to age as shown in photos. 12" H x 16" W See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage DST De Laval Authorized Dealer SignVintage double sided metal De Laval Authorized Dealer advertising sign. Marked " A.511-47 A.A.W.". Has paint loss, rust, scratches, bends, and other wear from use and age. It measures approximately 30See Sold Price
BonhamsTHREE DE LAVAL DIE-CUT METAL ADVERTISING COW FIGURES/CARDS AND THREE MINIATURE COW FIGURES$70(3 bids)
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsDE LAVAL CREAM SEPERATOR TIN LITHOGRAPHED W/ AGRICULTURAL RELATED GRAPHICS$750