Sold2022Fernando Botero - Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles"Artist: Fernando Botero Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2024Fernando Botero - Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles"Artist: Fernando Botero Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2019Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins etArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: in. by in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:<See Sold Price
Sold2020Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins etArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: in. by in. Edition: 128 From the rare limited edition of 150 PubSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins etArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins etArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins etArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: in. by in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: ÃÃSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - Homme a la canneArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - La ServanteArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - FemmeArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - Le BarArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fernando Botero (After) - L'AlcoveArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fernando Botero (After) - CatArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Cat Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 150 Publisher: Editions de la DifSee Sold Price
Sold2024FERNANDO BOTERO – UNTITLED - CHARCOAL ON PAPER - IN THE STYLE OFDrawing Charcoal on paper in the manner/style of Fernando Botero. Our definition of “In the manner/style of”: The auction house believes that the work is done in the manner or style of the namSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero - Untitled (Woman with Pearls)Artist: Fernando Botero Title: Untitled (Woman with Pearls) Year: 1983 Dimensions: 17 7/8in. by 15 5/8in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition Medium: OffsetSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fernando Botero - Untitled (Woman with Pearls)Artist: Fernando Botero Title: Untitled (Woman with Pearls) Year: 1983 Dimensions: 17 7/8in. by 15 5/8in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition Medium: OffsetSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled (Still Life)Artist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled (Still Life) Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13 3/4in. by 15 1/2in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled (Still Life)Comes with Letter of authenticity and guaranteed in perpetuitySee Sold Price
Sold2024Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled (Still Life withArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled (Still Life with Bottle) Year: 1984 Dimensions: in. by in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: ComesSee Sold Price
Sold2022After Fernand Leger, UntitledAfter Fernand Leger Untitled (from Dessins et Gouaches 1905-1955) 1952 / 1958offset lithograph in colors image: 6.5 h × 6.5 w in (17 × 17 cm) Printed signature and date to lower riSee Sold Price
2024Untitled Bronze Sculpture By Fernando BoteroOld Recast This sculpture is in perfect condition.ITEM DESCRIPTION:TITLE: ?UNTITLED?AUTHOR: FERNANDO BOTEROMATERIAL: BRONZEMEASURES WITHOUT BASE: HEIGHT 25 CM WIDTH 15 CM DEPTH 15 CMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Untitled Bronze Sculpture By Fernando BoteroOld Recast This sculpture is in perfect condition.ITEM DESCRIPTION:TITLE: “UNTITLED”AUTHOR: FERNANDO BOTEROMATERIAL: BRONZEMEASURES WITHOUT BASE: HEIGHT 25 CM WIDTH 15 CM DEPTH 15 CMSee Sold Price