Sold2022VTG Navajo Jonathan Nez Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native American SignedStunning Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet with intricately hand etched design by the highly collectible Navajo artist Jonathan Nez. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail with the custoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Tommy & Rose Singer Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Native AmericanNavajo sterling silver stacker cuff bracelet with intricately hand etched sacred kiva step tribal design by the Navajo artists Tommy & Rose Singer. Stamped for sterling, signed and hallmarked. The cufSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Tommy Singer Storyteller Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverWonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver story teller cuff bracelet with intricately hand etched tribal design by the highly collectible Navajo artist Thomas (Tommy) Singer. Traditional craftsmanshipSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Sterling Silver Statement Horse Design Cuff Bracelet SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver horse design statement cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition with some patina and age appropriate wear. This faSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage sterling silver & Royston turquoise thunderbird statement cuff bracelet with a tribal hand etched ingot design. Interesting craftsmanship and attentionSee Sold Price
2022VTG Navajo Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage sterling silver & Royston turquoise thunderbird statement cuff bracelet with a tribal hand etched ingot design. Interesting craftsmanship and attentionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Historyteller Bracelet Cuff Bracelet By Richard Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Historyteller Bracelet Cuff Bracelet By Richard Singer. Total weight: 78.40 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Richard Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Richard Begay Navajo Kingman Turquoise CuffVintage circa 1950 Navajo Richard Begay master silversmith - (5) AAA Kingman Turquoise stones 3/4" x 1/2", sterling silver Cuff size 6 1/2" with 1" gap, height 1 3/4", ornate leaf design signed "RB",See Sold Price
2022VTG Navajo Multi Stone Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Native SignedFab Native American Navajo sterling silver and multi stone inlay statement cuff bracelet. Traditional intricate channel inlay design of turquoise, spiny oyster, lapis, jet, and other stones in sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Multi Stone Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Native SignedFab Native American Navajo sterling silver and multi stone inlay statement cuff bracelet. Traditional intricate channel inlay design of turquoise, spiny oyster, lapis, jet, and other stones in sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsNavajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets second half 20th century lot of 2, includes: a cast cuff with geometric design; signed THOMAS SINGER and marked STERLING cuff width 1-1/8 inches + gap length 1-1/See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Navajo Mary Thomas-Richard T Thomas Signed Turquoise Cuff BraceletFor Sale is a Amazing Sterling Silver Navajo Mary Thomas-Richard T Thomas Signed Turquoise Cuff Bracelet.This Measures Approximately 6 " with a 1 1/4" Gap. This has a 9 Beautiful Sleeping Beauty TurquSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG TAXCO NAVAJO STERLING INLAID CUFF BRACELETCrafted & inlaid with turquoise, onyx & tiger eye stone into a thick sterling silver cuff. Marked Taxco 925. Signed by the artist illegibly. Fits a 2-1/2" wrist. Total weight: 56.7 grams. From a BocaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Philbert Secatero Navajo Turquoise Silver Braceletmulti-color turquoise in sterling cuff style bracelet, signed, well known Native American artist, 1" wide, 47.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Multi Color Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Native AmericanFab vintage Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous multi color stacker cuff bracelet. The inside circumference is about 6.5" including the gap. The gap is about 1 1/4". The cuff is adjustable. Stamped stSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO SIGNED NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS1) Tom Hawk sterling cuff bracelet with deep oxidized furrows. 2) Albert Lee sterling cuff bracelet of twisted zippers design. Bracelet wrist circumferences are 6.25 and 6.5 inches. Each has an openinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tommy Singer Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletTommy Singer Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. 2 1/2" x 2" x 3/4". Good Condition.See Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet Sleeping Beauty Mine Sterling Silver$420
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Kingman Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet L Spencer 82G 7"$420
Jun 30Gold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry Collection Cuff Bracelets Ring Wristwatch etc$50(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Tom Charley Native American Stacker$110(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Signed$400
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Opal Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff Native American Signed$62
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Inlay Cuff Bracelet 6 1/4"$76(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old Pawn$335
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Fish Rick Martinez Signed Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$190
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNAVAJO LONN PARKER Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Sugilite Signed Native American$485
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Tommy Singer Earrings Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Earrings$145
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Heart Cuff Bracelet Marcella James Native American$230
1 day LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseAlvin Todachine Navajo Plain Triangle Wire Stamp Work Cuff Bracelet$25(1 bid)
1 day LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseNora Tahe Navajo Plain Silver Concho Stamp Cuff Bracelet$25(1 bid)