Sold2023Chanel Coco Crème Le Corps Body Cream UnboxedChanel Coco Crème Le Corps Body Cream Un boxed In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely perfume bottle Out of a New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2018Coco Chanel 6.8 oz Luxury Body Creme UnopenedCoco Chanel 6.8 oz 193g Luxury Body Creme Unopened in original box. Coco Chanel Creme Pour Le Corps Paris New York. Creme container has unopened seal intact. Measures approx 3.5 inches square x 3 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL Coco Madmoiselle Gift Set NIBChanel Coco Madmoiselle gift set. New in box. Includes 50 ml eau de toilette spray, 50 ml bath gel, 50 ml body cream, and signature black velvet zippered pouch. Some wear to pouch and box consistent wSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL COCO No.5 RUE 31 TOTE NEVERFULL BAGCHIC AND TIMELESS STYLE OF A CHANEL BLACK AND CREAM TOTE BAG, FEATURING A CANVAS BODY WITH PRINT OF CHANEL 31 RUE CAMBON, CHANELS FLAGSHIP LOCATION IN PARIS ACROSS THE BAG. FLAT SHOULDER STRAP WITH CLSee Sold Price
2016PRE-OWNED UNUSED CHANEL LE BOY 25 LADY'S HANDBAGPRE-OWNED UNUSED CHANEL LE BOY 25 LADY'S HANDBAG. Cross body bags. Blue and Pink. Lamb leather. Size 9.8 in. by 5.7 in. by 3.1 in. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available.See Sold Price
Sold2016PRE-OWNED UNUSED CHANEL LE BOY 25 LADY'S HANDBAGPRE-OWNED UNUSED CHANEL LE BOY 25 LADY'S HANDBAG. Cross body bags. White and black. Lamb leather. Size 9.8 in. by 5.7 in. by 3.1 in. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL 'Le Boy' Black Leather Wallet on ChainChanel Le Boy wallet on a chain in black leather with tiny silver chain accents. Ruthenium hardware. The strap is long enough for use as a cross body bag or it can be tucked inside for use as a walletSee Sold Price
Sold2020A crystal and silver perfume bottle by KELLER, circaA crystal and silver perfume bottle by KELLER, circa 1900.(missing inner cap) Dimensions : 6,5 x 4,3 cm approx. FLACON A PARFUM HIBOU Le corps représente un hibou en cristal bleu dépoli. MonSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES PANTHÈRES EN OR ETDIAMANTS, SIGNÉES CARTIER le corps de panthère pavé de diamants, numérotée 637572, poinçon 750 et poinçon d'or franÃ&See Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET SERPENT BANDEAU SEMI-ARTICULÉ EN OR,CÉRAMIQUE NOIRE, RUBIS ET DIAMANTS, ILLARIO le corps en écailles en céramique noire, la tête et une partie de la queue pavées de diamants, les yeux sertis de deux gouttes en rSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vase a? boisson fermente?e «jue»Vase a? boisson fermente?e «jue» Chine, fin de l’e?poque Shang (v.1600-1046 av.JC), XIe sie?cle av. JC en bronze a? patine verte, reposant sur trois pieds. Le corps a? de?cor incise? de frise de mSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1935ANNÉES 1935 BAGUE CHEVALIÈRE DIAMANTS Elle est à ponts multiples et asymétriques, sertie de diamants ronds dont un plus important taille brillant. Le corps est bombé terminSee Sold Price
Sold2022XIXÈME SIÈCLEXIXÈME SIÈCLE PETITE BROCHE CHAMEAU Le corps est formé d'une soufflure de perle, les pattes et la tête sont en argent serti de diamants (TA) et rose. Épingle en or rose 14K. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022QEELINQEELIN PENDENTIF "JE T'AIME BO BO" Il représente un panda articulé, le corps entièrement pavé de diamants incolores et noirs, au centre des rubis. Monture et fermoir du cSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Coco Chanel Two-Piece Black Wool Suit with NecA Coco Chanel Two-Piece Black Wool Suit with Necklace Label to suit: CHANEL Size: 4-6 IMPORTANT NOTE: All of the clothing, shoes, handbags, hats, and jewelry lots in this auction will be sold AS IS. PSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Coco Chanel Navy Blue Lamb Fur Jacket, with aA Coco Chanel Navy Blue Lamb Fur Jacket, with a Coco Chanel Two-Piece Wool Suit, a Chanel Necklace, a Beret with Pin, and an Additional Necklace Labels to jacket and suit: CHANEL Label to beret: PAULESee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL ORANGE COCO CLUB BACKPACKChanel Orange Coco Cuba Backpack - Vintage LuxChanel large tweed orange Coco Cuba backpack with Gabriellesilhouette embroidery. Collection 23. Very good condition.Estimate $5.000-6.000See Sold Price
Sold2016COCO CHANEL PINK SAPPHIRE CERAMIC AUTOMATIC WATCHCOCO CHANEL PINK SAPPHIRE CERAMIC AUTOMATIC WATCH Chanel J12 automatic movement ceramic watch. White dial with black Arabic numerals and date aperture. Circular case with 60 minute rotating pink sapphSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Coco Chanel Wool Bouche Cape and Scarf with CoA Coco Chanel Wool Bouche Cape and Scarf with Coco Chanel Two-Piece Suit, Chanel Necklace and Chanel Belt Label to cape and suit: CHANEL Marks to necklace and belt: CHANEL Size: 4-6 IMPORTANT NOTE: AlSee Sold Price
Sold2023A CHANEL PADDED CREAM LEATHER HANDBAG with entwined leather and gilt strap, 9.5in wide.A CHANEL PADDED CREAM LEATHER HANDBAG with entwined leather and gilt strap, 9.5in wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAUL DACHSEL LADYBUG VASE.Paul Dachsel ladybug vase with Queen Anne's lace. The stylized porcelain body has multi-colored enamel stems, cream body with flower and ladybug. Paul Dachsel mark, impressed "11212". A similar modelSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel, 3.50 carat diamonds in 14K Yellow Gold Pendant14K yellow gold. 3.50 carat diamonds. VS clarity and G color. Coco Chanel style pendant. Extremely gorgeous pendant. Round brilliant cut diamonds. Amazing luster and shine.See Sold Price