7 CHINESE NAT. RED CORAL/STERLING NECKLACES/BRACELETS+EstateOfMind Auctions4.5(308)$110(5 bids)Feb 21, 2026
EGYPTIAN FAIENCE AND GOLD NECKLACE WITH HEART AND FLY PENDANTSApollo Art Auctions4.6(136)£300(1 bid)1 day Left
LATE ROMAN MILLEFIORI GLASS BEADS NECKLACE WITH THREE PENDANTSApollo Art Auctions4.6(136)£3001 day Left
EGYPTIAN STONE, GLASS AND FAIENCE NECKLACE WITH LAPIS LAZULI PENDANTApollo Art Auctions4.6(136)£2001 day Left
Vintage Authentic Navajo Turquoise Sterling Graduated Beaded Necklace Coral & Buffalo Nickels5150 Auctions$4006 days Left
Vintage Moroccan Green Turquoise Silver Amazigh Berber NecklaceRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$9252 days Left
Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Multi-Color Stone / Stamp Necklace By T&R Singer.AWS Auctioneers4.4(527)$20(1 bid)3 days Left
EGYPTIAN POLYCHROME GLAZED COMPOSITION BEADED BROAD COLLAR NECKLACEApollo Art Auctions4.6(136)£600(2 bids)1 day Left
EGYPTIAN BICHROME GLAZED COMPOSITION BEADED BROAD COLLAR NECKLACEApollo Art Auctions4.6(136)£8001 day Left
Attributed Pueblo, Spiny Oyster Tab necklace with Jacla, ca. 1995Santa Fe Art Auction4.6(131)$2606 days Left
Vintage Navajo Turquoise & Coral Nuggets NecklaceBilly The Kid Auction House4.8(863)$25(1 bid)Feb 15, 2026
Lowell Draper Navajo Vintage Sterling Red Coral Squash Blossom NecklaceRetro Roadshow Auctions4.5(149)$220(5 bids)Feb 14, 2026
SoldAntique Berber Necklace With Amber And Coral, MoroccoAntique Berber Necklace With Amber And Coral, Morocco. In a shadow box frame. Size: 11'' x 10'' x 2'' (28 x 25 x 5 cm). Provenance: Collection of Priscilla Poolos, Rocky River, Ohio.See Sold Price
SoldVintage Moroccan Green Bisbee Turquoise Sterling Amazigh Berber NecklaceThis fine jewelry piece has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures prior to bidding they are part of our description. Thank you happy bidding DETAILS: Metal - SterliSee Sold Price
SoldA Berber NecklaceCollier Berber, Marokko Ohne Sockel / without base Harz, Schnur. L 27 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Bern. Seit jeher begleitet und fasziniert Schmuck in verschiedensten Formen und MaterialSee Sold Price
SoldA Moroccan Berber Necklace with Natural Mediterranean Coral and Hand-Worked Silver Amulets,Late 19th century to early 20th century; A finely composed Moroccan Berber coral and silver amulet necklace, Southern Atlas region.The necklace features a series of hand-shaped natural Mediterranean cSee Sold Price
SoldA Berber NecklaceCollier Berber, Sahelzone Silber, Koralle. H 3,5 cm. L 20 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
SoldA Berber NecklaceCollier mit Anhänger Berber, Sahelzone L 63 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
SoldA Berber Necklace with three PendantsCollier mit drei Schmuck-Anhängern Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. H 8 cm. B 14 cm. L 21 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeSee Sold Price
SoldA Berber Necklace with seven PendantsCollier mit sieben Schmuck-Anhängern Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. L 22 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet uSee Sold Price
SoldA Berber Necklace with a Pendant (Coin)Collier mit Schmuck-Anhänger (Münze) Berber, Kabylen, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. H Anhänger: 3 cm. L Collier: 56 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. Seit jSee Sold Price
SoldA Berber Necklace with seven PendantsCollier mit sieben Schmuck-Anhängern Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Achat. L 46 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet undSee Sold Price
SoldA Berber Necklace with three PendantsCollier mit drei Schmuck-Anhängern Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. H 12 cm. L 14 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher beglSee Sold Price
SoldA Berber Necklace with five PendantsCollier mit fünf Schmuck-Anhängern Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. H 6,5 cm. L 21 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeheSee Sold Price
SoldA Berber Necklace with a central PendantCollier mit zentralem Schmuck-Anhänger Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Kopal, Quartz, Glas. H 6 cm. L 20 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich.See Sold Price
SoldA Berber Necklace with eight PendantsCollier mit acht Schmuck-Anhängern Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. L 32 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet undSee Sold Price
SoldA Berber Necklace with PendantHalsreif mit Anhänger Berber, Marokko Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle, Harz. H 9 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet und faszinierSee Sold Price
SoldA Berber Necklace with a central PendantCollier mit zentralem Schmuck-Anhänger Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Kopal. H 4 cm. L 17 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begSee Sold Price
SoldAn Berber Necklace (African Art)Collier Berber, Marikko Ohne Sockel / without base SIlber, Quarz, Glas. H 12 cm. L 22 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
SoldA Berber Necklace with five PendantsCollier mit 5 Schmuck-Anhänger Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. H 7,5 cm. L 20 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitSee Sold Price
Sold20TH C. MOROCCAN BERBER NECKLACEMulti strand necklace w. red coral style beads, pendant. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 20"C Country of Origin: Morocco Provenance: David Farin CollectionSee Sold Price
SoldA Berber NecklaceCollier Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. H 7 cm. L 34 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet und fasziniert Schmuck in vSee Sold Price
Sold20TH C. MOROCCAN BERBER NECKLACE, EARRINGSTriangle shaped pendant, earrings w. inset beads, enamel. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 20"C, necklace Country of Origin: Morocco Provenance: David Farin CollectionSee Sold Price
SoldCherry Berber Necklace plastics and metal .Lot#51Cherry Berber Necklace plastics and metal create this nice look measures 25" long center is 12" longSee Sold Price
Sold3 Berber Necklaces3 Colliers Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. H 8 cm. B 14 cm. L 21 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet und fasziniertSee Sold Price
Sold2 Berber Necklaces with a central Pendant2 Colliers mit zentralem Schmuck-Anhänger Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Kopal, Quartz, Glas. H 6 cm. L 20 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, ZüricSee Sold Price