Sold2023John Hardy Designer Sterling BraceletJohn Hardy designer substantial sterling silver braided intricate link bracelet with John Hardy box.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Designer Sterling Silver Snake BraceletA designer sterling silver cuff bracelet by John Hardy (Bali). Modernist design with a coiled serpent form produced in a "springy" elastic style permitting ease of wearing and removal, and accommodatiSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy & Gabriel Sterling / Gold Jewelry (2)John Hardy designer sterling silver woven design chain bracelet with 18K gold on clasps (approx 7.5" L). Also includes Gabriel & Co. sterling silver woven style ring with 14K gold accents.See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy 22K Gold Sterling Silver Coil BraceletA John Hardy designer 22k gold and sterling silver coil bracelet. Features a woven sterling silver body capped with 22k yellow gold. Flexible so as to fit a variety of wrist sizes. Measures 6.5" relaxSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver Coil BraceletJohn Hardy signed "JH" designer dot sterling silver coil bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Authentic John Hardy Designer Sterling Silver Garnet Spinel Dot Kick cuff bracelet LG in pouchDESCRIPTION: Comes in the brown velvet John Hardy Pouch. FABULOUS PAVE SET RED garnet spinel large DOMED pave ends on this SOLID Authentic John Hardy MARKED JOHN HARDY JH 925 & omega symbol plus L forSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Designer Sterling Silver Rope NecklaceA designer sterling silver cuff bracelet by John Hardy (Bali). Modernist rope design that evokes a serpent form, and produced in a "springy" elastic style. Fitted snap lock ends. Accompanied by originSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY CLASSIC LAVA RING & BRACELET SUITEJohn Hardy designers .925 sterling silver jewelry suite consisting of; one coiled ring, size 7 and one coiled bracelet measuring approx. 2-7/16" in diameter. Each in classic chain design, terminatingSee Sold Price
Sold2016JOHN HARDY 925 STERLING WOVEN CHAINLINK BRACELETJohn Hardy heavy 925 Sterling Silver designer bracelet. Designed with two heavy chain link strands intertwined in a braided fashion. Great heavy, yet flexible feel. Bracelet has a slide clasp with pusSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling & 18K Gold Designer BraceletHand crafted designer sterling and gold bracelet with distinctive inter weave / woven pattern. Finished with closure pusher clasp. No monograms. Original weathered patina. No box or paperwork. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy 18K Gold and Sterling Silver BraceletA designer John Hardy bracelet. Features a triple strand of woven sterling silver with the closure embellished with 18k gold. Measures 20mm wide. Fits up a 7" wrist. Marked and signed JH 925 18k. WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY 14K & STERLING UNISEX BRACELETJOHN HARDY 14K & STERLING UNISEX BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. MADE BY THE FAMOUS DESIGNER JOHN HARDY. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Sterling & 18k Designer Jewelry Suite.John Hardy Sterling & 18k Designer Jewelry Suite. Includes a link necklace 18'', and a thick rope bracelet 8'', a pink stone pendant 2''x1'', and a matching pair of earrings 1''x.5''. Each is clearlySee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Silver Diamond Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 10mm wide. Retail $4500. Marked: : JK 925. Weight: 35.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Naga Legends Black Sapphire Sterling Silver Dragon BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Black sapphires Measurements : Bracelet inner diameter is 68mm x 55mm (size large), dragon head section is 11.8mm wide Marked: : JH MSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Twisted Rope Men's BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet is 9" long x 12.2mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 137 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Modern Chain 18k Gold Sterling Silver BraceletMetal : 18k Gold/ Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet is 7 1/8" long and 11mm wide. Marked: : JH Mark, 925, 18k. Weight: : 45.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Gunmetal Finish Diamond Chain BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.19ctw Measurements : Bracelet is 6 3/4" long , Size S, it is 11mm wide Marked: : JH Mark, 925 Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Naga Dragon 18k Gold Silver BraceletMetal : 18k Gold/ Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 22mm wide Marked: : JH 18k 925 Weight: 28 gramsSee Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelryJohn Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Yellow Gold Bamboo Cuff Bracelet Size Medium$1,900