Sold2023Smalls Lot including Lego Mini Figs, Star Wars, Hummel, Dice, Richard Petty, Madonna Pin, etc.Smalls Lot including Lego Mini Figs, Star Wars, Hummel, Dice, Richard Petty, Madonna Pin, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Action Figures incl Star Wars, Spiderman, Batman, Lego Mini Fig, EtcLot of Action Figures incl Star Wars, Spiderman, Batman, Lego Mini Fig, EtcSee Sold Price
Sold2021Misc Toys incl Legos, Star Wars, Micro Machines, SmallLot of Misc Toys incl Legos, Star Wars, Micro Machines, Small Soldiers, Action Figures, Croisiere Majorette die cast bus , etcSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE LOT OF STAR WARS FIGURES.The complete first 77 plus weapons, and The Power of the Force figures plus weapons. Over 100 figures in lot, including highlights Blue Snaggletooth, a Yakface plus others. Condition: (Excellent). DimSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Lot of Oriental Cups, Spoon, Miniature CarvingsLot including shell inlaid spoon, craves mini dominoes, mini ceramic Buddha, cupsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Very Large Group of Original Star Wars Kenner Action Figures.Very Large Group of Original Star Wars Kenner Action Figures. Huge lot. See the photos. Very good condition. In-house shipping available. Pickup is Sunday July 24th from 10 am to 5 pm in Marietta, OhiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Interesting lot of porcelains from nice estate in Hudson Valley, includes hand painted NIPPON teaInteresting lot of porcelains from nice estate in Hudson Valley, includes hand painted NIPPON tea set, Lladro, Wedgwood, Belleek, (2 ) parian busts ( Garfield & Bryan ), Hummel, etc. All in fine condiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2019) - Astromech Droid DomeAn Astromech Droid Dome Head from J.J. Abrams’ Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker. When it's discovered that the evil Emperor Palpatine did not die at the hands of Darth Vader, the rebels must race agSee Sold Price
Sold2024Asian Collector's LotAsian Collector's Lot. Including pair of Chinese blue and white porcelain hat stands; white vase; small octagonal covered box; planter with tray; calligraphy scroll (82" x 16") and group of chop stickSee Sold Price
Sold2024ASSORTED WOOD AND OTHER COUNTRY ARTICLES, LOT OF NINEASSORTED WOOD AND OTHER COUNTRY ARTICLES, LOT OF NINE, including two small paint-decorated boxes, an International pewter creamer, an ovoid-form tintype portrait of an older lady, a continental miniatSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry ItemsLarge Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry Items Including Rings, Brooches, Necklaces, Etc. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Various Sizes. Gross Weight: 208g/6.68ozt. Provenance: From a Long IslSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 3 Jewelry ItemsLot of 3 Jewelry Items Including a Gold Mounted Hard Stone Pendant, a Probably Amber Pendant, & a Wedgwood Pin. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: Largest-H-6.8" x W-1.6". Provenance: From a LongSee Sold Price
Sold2023A MEXICAN AMERICAN WAR ZACHARY TAYLOR GRAPHIC BANDANA, FOR PRESIDENTIAL CANDIDACY AND VICTORY, CIRCAA MEXICAN AMERICAN WAR ZACHARY TAYLOR GRAPHIC BANDANA, FOR PRESIDENTIAL CANDIDACY AND VICTORY, CIRCA 1848, cotton with blue, red, brown-black dye showing a central thirty star American flag waving oveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two shelves of Chinese Decorative Items(lot of 15) Two shelves of miscellaneous Chinese decorative items, including enamel cups/bowls, Jun type double gourd vase, zisha planter, gilt red porcelain dragon, metal vajra, and etc., largest: 11See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Chinese Cloisonne Items(Lot of Four) Group of Chinese Cloisonne Items. Comprising a collection of items, including a bronze cloisonne tripod censer adorned with lotus and archaistic dragon motifs, a small circular mirror feSee Sold Price
Sold2018"Star Wars" Sorosuub X-34 Landspeeder Replica"Star Wars" (1977) Sorosuub Corporation X-34 Landspeeder Replica - This incredible vehicle is a full-sized working replica of Luke Skywalker's X-34 Landspeeder from the 1977 film, "Star Wars". This LaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian 18K White Gold Diamond Star Pin PendantItalian 18K White Gold Diamond Star Pin Pendant, featuring 9 round brilliant cut diamonds weighing a total of approx. 0.27 carat, worn through fabric as a pinstem, joint and catch brooch, worn as a deSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCLot of Action Figures incl Star Wars Darth Vader, Indiana Jones Cemetery Warrior,$35(4 bids)
6 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc3pc lot Star Wars Action Figures & Star Wars Trilogy Video Tapes$20
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONMinority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Art by Jeff Julian Collection Lot 14$10
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONStar Wars Saga Collection Action Figure Collection Lot NIB$18(2 bids)
17 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCHuge Lot of Action Figures and Small Toys incl Spider-Man, Superman, etc$7(2 bids)