Sold2020Louis Vuitton Style Garment BagLouis Vuitton style garment bag. We do not guarantee the authenticity of handbags.See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Style Garment BagLouis Vuitton style garment bag, possibly a reproduction. Some wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Style Monogram Garment BagDESCRIPTION: A Louis Vuitton style garment bag with brown monogram coated canvas exterior, and brown leather accents. CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 37 1/2" W: 22" Have a similar iSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram garment bagLouis Vuitton Monogram garment bag, 20th c., (3) hanger style, 39"h x 24"lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Vintage LV Garment & Luggage Bag LOTLouis Vuitton (French). Two vintage Louis Vuitton USA luggage pieces. Side zip out style with signature LV logo and light brown leather trim. Smaller piece fits inside the larger bag. Smaller with SakSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton LV Designer Garment and Luggage BagsLouis Vuitton (French). Three vintage Louis Vuitton luggage pieces. Includes: (1) 22" x 12" x 31" side zip out style with signature LV logo and light brown leather trim; (1) 20" x 25" x 9" Side zip ouSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON GARMENT BAG H 19" W 22"LOUIS VUITTON GARMENT BAG H 19" W 22" With shoulder strapSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment BagClassic vintage Louis Vuitton garment bag made of leather, cotton, canvas, and brass hardware . Oversized bag can fit 7-10 dresses, jackets or suits. Conveniently folds open and closes, secured with lSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Garment Bag, 2005 Louis Vuitton Garment Bag, 2005 Louis Vuitton Garment Carrier Bag in Monogram Canvas and Vachetta Calfskin LeatherLabel: Louis VuittonCode: SP 0035Date: 2005CountrySee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Garment BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Folding Garment Bag. Gold tone hardware, double exterior storage, and strap closures. Unfolds to a zip down closure with two patch pockets, and opens to a garmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Bag and ClutchA vintage Louis Vuitton monogram garment bag and clutch. Garment bag is monogrammed "L.J.G." Garment Bag: 59in x 24in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment BagMonogrammed WRE. Garment bag is overall in good condition with minor wear to corners. Length: 39"Width: 23.5". Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold20221970's Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Bag1970's Vintage Louis Vuitton large folding garment bag. Featuring gold-tone brass hardware, monogram leather with cowhide trim and three inner compartments (top, bottom and a zippered section). MeasurSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE LARGE LOUIS VUITTON GARMENT BAGLarge Louis Vuitton Garment bag marked on hardware Talon which was the French Company that produced LV from 1980-9-in very nice condition ready to be used--All small and medium items can be shipped inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton garment bagCanvas LV Monogram garment bag, with monogram leather tag NLD. 49" long by 33" wide. Condition: good with minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Garment BagLouis Vuitton garment bag. Original tag reads: Louis Vuitton. The Vuitton fabric pattern is a registered trademark of Vuitton et Fils S.A. Paris. Under specail License To The French Co. Leather oval tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Bag and Two Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment CoversVintage Louis Vuitton Garment Bag and Two Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Covers. 1 Louis Vuitton Garment Bag and (2) Man's and Woman's overnight suit cover bags. In addition 2 Louis Vuitton Luggage IDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Garment BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Garment Bag. Appropriately labeled. Vachetta leather trim, brass hardware, hanging hook, several storage compartments with zipper closures. Luggage tag to accompaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Garment BagBrown and tan monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton garment cover with brass hardware, hanging hook, zipper and top buckle closures, separate zipper shoe or toiletry compartment, includes ID tag. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Garment Bag with HangersLouis Vuitton garment bag with eight hangers, 19 1/2" x 23 1/2" x 9". Like new condition. Provenance: Estate of Hilary Musser, West Palm Beach, Florida. PLEASE NOTE: PICK-UP IN WEST PALM BEACH, FLORIDSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Garment Bag SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Garment Bag Suitcase, initialed along top "M.E.L.", includes two a large zipper pouch and fold over closure pouch, hangers (SJAM2596)(MM) Dimensions: Folded:18 1/2"H x 12"D x 24"W, open:See Sold Price