Sold2022Gucci Accessory Pouch - Leather Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Accessory Pouch in Beige/Pink Monogrammed Canvas in AA condition. Measurements: 20*18*8cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI MINT/GOLD MONOGRAMMED HOBO POUCH HANDBAGGucci Hobo Pouch Handbag- Mint/Gold Canvas- Monogrammed Canvas- Gold Leather Straps- Gold Hardware- 26*17*2cm- 005-0813-3444ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT5585See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci GG Nylon Monogrammed Bamboo Hobo Bag PurseGucci monogram black nylon purse with bamboo handle. Features top zipper closure and single interior single side zipper pouch. Chrome hardware and a 9 in. handle drop. Leather interior Gucci label # 3See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ACCESSORY POUCHVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ACCESSORY POUCH - 22-27CM X 10.5CM X 9CM- BEIGE & TAN MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/TAN LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR5100- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALLSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Gucci Monogrammed PouchVinatge Gucci Monogrammed Pouch. Overall Good Condition. Stamped Gucci Made in Italy inside. 9 in. H x 12 3/4 in. W. See Photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI MONOGRAMMED ACCESSORY POUCHGUCCI ACCESSORY POUCH -RED/NAVY CANVAS -MONOGRAMMED CANVAS -23*11*7CM -039.1103-2123- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 6 AAS9730See Sold Price
2023GUCCI MONOGRAMMED ACCESSORY POUCHGUCCI ACCESSORY POUCH -RED/NAVY CANVAS -MONOGRAMMED CANVAS -23*11*7CM -039.1103-2123- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 6 AAS9730See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI MONOGRAMMED BLACK WAIST POUCHGucci Waist Pouch-Black Canvas-Monogrammed Canvas-Ruthenium-19*15*2cm-28566-002122- AAT2521-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COAS ARE AVAILABLETHIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS.A list ofSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Italian Leather Gucci Monogrammed WalletVintage Italian Leather Gucci Monogrammed Wallet. Compartmentalized with an outer pocket. Maker name / label can be found on the hardware. 3.5 inches x 6.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI MONOGRAM BROWN LEATHER POUCHGucci Italian designer brown leather pouch with monogram design. Measures approx. 6 1/2" height x 8 3/4" width (17cm x 22cm). Total weight approx. 143 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BROWN LEATHER & CANVAS HANDBAG, H 8", W 13", D 4"GUCCI BROWN LEATHER & CANVAS HANDBAG, H 8", W 13", D 4" A Gucci brown leather and monogrammed canvas handbag. With handles, measures H 12" overall. Having a zipper enclosure, opens to reveal a leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK RUTHERIUM MONOGRAMMED WAIST POUCHGucci Waist Pouch-Black Canvas-Monogrammed Canvas-Ruthenium-19*15*2cm-28566 492783- AAU1658ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND HAVE COA'S AVAILABLESee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI YELLOW & BROWN MONOGRAMMED WAIST POUCHGUCCI WAIST POUCH YELLOW/BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 7.5 x 5 x 1 INCHES 20566/002122 CONDITION RATING A AAN1240 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 41See Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Italian Designer Leather Cosmetics Pouch BagA Gucci designer Italian leather cosmetics makeup pouch case. Rectangular form body with a creamy caramel leather exterior, and zippered entry to generous interior compartment. Chocolate brown fabricSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Brown Leather Gucci Zipper PouchVintage brown leather Gucci brand pouch with a zipper and wristlet handle. Includes bag. MEASUREMENTS: 12" x 9" x 2"See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI Leather & Canvas Ophidia Tissue pouch, ITClassic Gucci Ophidia in tan, opens with snap and can insert travel tissue pack inside. Up Cycle and use as other accessory. Not signed. Measures 6 x 3.75 in. App. Gucci, Travel Accessories, PocketbooSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI WHITE LEATHER & MESH ACCESSORY POUCHGucci leather and mesh small pouch in white, silver tone accents and single zipper closure, some tackiness to mesh and slight yellowing to leather, bag: approx 6.25"h, 9"w, .25lb total *Provenance: LuSee Sold Price
2022Gucci Men's Bag Agora Black Leather Web Pouch Business Attache Case B315 NewSKU B315 0421 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic GUCCI Agora Black Men's Leather Pouch With Web Or Woman's Clutch RATING: A..excellent, well maintained, shows only slight signs of use MATERIAL: grained leatherSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausGucci Interlocking G Lion Motif Star Pouch 704806 Brown Red Corduroy Leather Women's GUCCI$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftBidhausBalenciaga Clutch Bag 655620 Pink Leather Pouch with Neck Strap Multi Case Women's BALENCIAGA$10