Sold202410K & 14K Gold Jewelry incl Rings and ChainVarious damage. Monogrammed rings sizes 4 to 13. White gold mother's ring, size 9. Iolite ring missing one stone. Total weight 14k 18.6 grams, 10k 14.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018ASSORTED VINTAGE 10K GOLD LADY'S RINGS, LOT OF FOURASSORTED VINTAGE 10K GOLD LADY'S RINGS, LOT OF FOUR, marked, set with various unidentified stones testing in the topaz/citrine/spinel range, one set with melee diamonds. Total weight: 10.6 grams. SecoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 6 Rings Incl. Some Silver & Gold ExamplesLot of 6 Rings Including Silver & Gold Examples & Others. Some Have Semi Precious Stones.Condition: Generally Good. As Found. Dimensions: Various Sizes. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold20224 10k Gold RingsFour 10k Gold rings with various stones including Amethyst, Ametrine, and Orange Topaz. 11.5 grams total weight. Marked "10k". Minor wear and scratches. Sizes 5 - 7. ESTIMATE $400-500See Sold Price
Sold2017A group of nine various gold and gemstone ringsIncluding three 18K gold rings, five 14K gold rings and one 10K gold ring set with various stones including green tourmaline, diamond, sapphire, pink sapphire and garnet; 9 pieces, 25.26 grams gross.See Sold Price
Sold2022BAG LOT ASST 10KT YW/WH GOLD INCL. RINGS/VARIOUS STONESBAG LOT ASSORTED 10KT YELLOW GOLD INCL. RINGS/VARIOUS STONES, WEIGHT 2.4 OZ.See Sold Price
Sold201710K GOLDLot comprising 7 10K yellw gold rings set with various stones. Total weight: 42.3g.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT ASST. 14KT YELLOW GOLD INCL. RINGS W/VARIOUS STONESBAG LOT ASSORTED 14KT YELLOW GOLD INCL. RINGS W/VARIOUS STONES, W. 2.1 OZ.See Sold Price
Sold202110K Citrine, 14K Necklace10k yellow gold citrine ring size 7, 5.6 grams; 10k yellow gold ring with clear stones, size 7.5 2.1 grams; 14k necklace with small pendent with melee cluster 2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Size 6.5 10k gold ring 2.3gSize 6.5 10k gold ring with semi precious stone 2.3 gSee Sold Price
Sold20224 10K (Marked) Gold & Various Stones Rings, TW:9.67 Grams.4 10K (Marked) Gold & Various Stones Rings, TW:9.67 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Signet Rings(3) 10K Vintage Signet Rings, C/O; (1) 10K Vintage signet ring size 7.5, (1) 10K monogramed CSM ring sz. 6.0, (1) 10K yellow gold ring with blue stone, SZ. 7.0 Total Weight: 7.6 Dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 6 10K 14K Gold Multi Color Stone Diamond RingsMulti Color Stones, Diamonds. Ring sizes 7, 8, 8.25. Total weight 20.4 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and color enhancement, unless stated otherwiseSee Sold Price
Sold20243 10K Gold Rings incl CZ SolitaireAll marked/tested 10k gold including two yellow gold bands and white gold CZ solitaire. 6.4 grams. Bands size 7-1/2 and 8. Solitaire size 10.See Sold Price
Sold202314K & 10K Gold & Semi Precious RingsLot of four rings including one 14K gold ring with citrine stones (size 6.5, approx 2.3g) and three 10K gold rings including stones topaz, citrine and another with orange stones (range of garnet).See Sold Price
Sold2015GROUP OF FIVE GOLD RINGS WITH VARIOUS STONESComprising: fourteen karat with emerald, diamond and jade, size 7; fourteen karat modern design, size 6; unmarked with opal and diamonds, size 7 1/4; unmarked with four diamonds and a large pale aquamSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 10k Gold Rings With Stones and Seed Pearls(2) 10k Gold Rings With Stones and Seed Pearls: Total weight is 4.8 grams, sizes 6.25 and 6.75.See Sold Price
Sold2018ASSORTED VINTAGE 10K GOLD LADY'S RINGS, LOT OF FOURASSORTED VINTAGE 10K GOLD LADY'S RINGS, LOT OF FOUR, marked, set with various unidentified stones testing in the topaz/citrine/spinel range. Total weight: 16.7 grams. Second half 20th century. ApproxiSee Sold Price
Sold202118 Karat Gold Ring with Precious Stones. Togather withTogather with 10K gold ring with stones. Total Approximate weight is 6 pennyweights Condition, needs cleaningSee Sold Price
Sold20222 18K Gold Rings Set with Various Stones, Size 6 & 8 1/2, TW:8.99 Grams.2 18K Gold Rings Set with Various Stones, Size 6 & 8 1/2, TW:8.99 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold20216 silver rings incl. colored stones & dolphin bypassGrouping of six silver rings with various colored stones, sizes 3 1/4, 8, 9 1/2, 6 1/2, and 8 3/4, Mexican & Native American including a sterling dolphin bypass ring marked "Siam," size 7 1/4.See Sold Price
11 mins LeftPacific Global Auction1.6 ctw VS/SI Certified Princess Cut Diamond 3 Stone Ring 10k Yellow Gold$1(1 bid)
699 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Retro 10k Yellow Gold Round Brilliant Red Stone Polished Bow Ribbon Ring$1