Sold2022A set of Fulgor Marchal 12 Volt airhorns, French, circa 1960, ((Qty))A set of Fulgor Marchal 12 Volt airhorns, French, circa 1960, comprising M3 type cylindrical air compressor number 61453, fitted with under-bonnet mounting bracket, two Marchal air-horns matched typesSee Sold Price
Sold2020FULGORFULGOR Jewel watch, year 1940 Diam. 16 mm Yellow gold case with integrated bracelet in the three gold colors, knurled bezel. Silver dial with applied geometric indexes. Manual winding movement.See Sold Price
Sold2023FULGOR, OROLOGIO DA COLLO, IN ORO CON GRANDE DIAMANTECENTRALE, SVIZZERA 1900 CIRCA cassa savonette in oro giallo diametro 29 mm, punzone 18k, con grande diamante centrale taglio rosetta, quadrante in smalto color crema con numeri arabi per le ore, lanceSee Sold Price
Sold2022FULGOR alarm wristwatch with calibre AS 5008FULGOR alarm wristwatch with calibre AS 5008, Switzerland around 1985, self winding, gold- plated case, snap on stainless steel case back, silvered dial with Arabic numerals, date, blued steel hands,See Sold Price
Sold2023FULGORDoor sign, tin, lithographed, F c. 1930, 6 x 18 cm GERMAN DESCRIPTION:Türschild, Blech, lithographiert, F um 1930, 6 x 18 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Fulgor swiss made...youFulgor swiss made...you watch... 1960. Poster. Cm 70,00 x 100,00. Original advertising vintage poster. Condition A.See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Modern "Fulgor" Scale and Other1950's Italian enamel counter arm scale with calibrated weight set. [15 1/4" W x 6 1/2" D x 16 3/8" H]. Accompanied by a vintage "Ohaus" triple arm scale with weight set. [16 1/2" W x 6" D x 6 3/8" H]See Sold Price
Sold2023Lotto di 5 orologiRef: Arten, Erman, Diantus, Wyler Vetta e Fulgor Steel and chrome plated cases Manual Winding movementSee Sold Price
2020Ferrari Fulgor Marchal Horn compressor with signal horn12 Volts type M3, for different models, such as type 250 (12 cylinder), 250 (4 cylinder) etc., usedSee Sold Price
2024ANONIMO Fulgor 1950 circaOffset, Ind. Tipo-Litografica, Boves. Qualità: B-. 100,00 x 62,00 cm - Offset, Ind. Tipo-Litografica, Boves. Condition: B-. 39.37 x 24.41 in.See Sold Price
2021Fulgor, l'Ottima MarcaManifesto Pubblicitario [Telato] by Ballerio Osvaldo 1925 ca. ; Misure h 100 x L 69 cm ; Condizioni ASee Sold Price
2023A set of Fulgor Marchal 12 Volt airhorns, French, circa 1960, ((Qty))A set of Fulgor Marchal 12 Volt airhorns, French, circa 1960, comprising M3 type cylindrical air compressor number 61453, fitted with under-bonnet mounting bracket, two Marchal air-horns matched typesSee Sold Price
A set of Fulgor Marchal 12 Volt airhorns, French, circa 1960, ((Qty))A set of Fulgor Marchal 12 Volt airhorns, French, circa 1960, comprising M3 type cylindrical air compressor number 61453, fitted with under-bonnet mounting bracket, two Marchal air-horns matched typesSee Sold Price
2018José Manuel Broto Zaragoza 1949 "Número 70" AcrylicJosé Manuel Broto Zaragoza 1949 "Número 70" Acrylic on canvas On the back, titled, signed and dated 2002. Literature and exhibition: José Manuel Broto Fulgor", Barcelona, GalerÃa Carles TaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Clément Mod. 1912, "Fulgor"Kal. 7,65 m Brown., Nr. 12728, Nummerngleich. Blanker Lauf, Länge 68 mm. Sechsschüssig. Beschuss. Links am Verschluss zweizeilig gemarkt "Modèle 1912. Brevet 243839 / - Liège - Acier GaranSee Sold Price
Sold2019FULGOR rare gents wristwatch Super SubmarinoFULGOR rare gents wristwatch Super Submarino, Switzerland around 1969, self winding, reference 2451, stainless steel case including rubber strap, screwed-down case back & winding crown, bidirectionalSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pedrazza Augusto - "Fulgor", 1990Pedrazza Augusto - "Fulgor", 1990 ITA matita e china su cartoncino, 34 x 50 cm Firmata e datata. ________________________________________________________________ENG Pencil and ink on thin cardboard.See Sold Price
Sold2007Poster by Anonymous - FulgorAnonymous Fulgor68,5x99,5, ca. 1950, pr. Tipo-Litografica, BovesSee Sold Price