Sold2023John Hardy Klasik Sterling Silver Batu Classic Chain Sapphire Earrings 9EJOHN HARDYGORGEOUS STUD SILVER EARRINGS - # 9E. MADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER WITH Center Stone: PRASIOLITE 7 mm SquareWITH WHITE SAPPHIRES ALL AROUND.Brand New, Original Pouch, Polishing ClothSee Sold Price
Sold2018PR JOHN HARDY BRAIDED STERLING DROP EARRINGSPair of ladies' John Hardy .925 sterling silver large "classic chain" drop earrings, in braided open work design. Combined total weight is approx. 0.44 ozt (13.8 grams). In original pouch. Shipping toSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Turquoise Classic Chain EarringsPair of sterling silver Classic Chain stud earrings by John Hardy, with turquoise..Earrings are 11.5 x 11.5mm. Marked: John Hardy, JH 925. Retail $450. Weight - 5.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY NECKLACE, PENDANT AND EARRINGSA John Hardy Sterling Silver Wheat Chain Necklace, Kali Sterling Black Sapphire Pendant, & Kali Sterling Dangle Earrings. Sterling silver wheat chain with push button clasp Width: 5mm Length: 16" WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Sterling Silver and Diamond 'Classic Chain'A Pair of Sterling Silver and Diamond 'Classic Chain' Hoop Earrings, John Hardy, consisting of textured sterling silver hoops containing 38 round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.19 carSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Classic Chain Silver Sapphire BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Sapphires Measurements : Bracelet is 7" long and 5mm wide Marked: :JH 925 Weight: 16.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021A JOHN HARDY SILVER CHAIN BLACK SAPPHIRE BRACELETA classic chain bracelet with black sapphires by John Hardy. Intricately hand-woven sterling silver symbolizes the human connection. This chain bracelet features a clasp set with pave black sapphire gSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Sapphire Classic Chain BraceletSterling silver bracelet by John Hardy set with blue sapphires. Bracelet is 7.75" long x 6.5mm wide. Marked: JH 925. Weight - 27.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Classic Chain Diamond Gold Silver EarringsMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.26ctw Measurements : Earrings are 12 x 12mm Marked: : 18k, 925, JH Weight: 6.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Sterling Sapphire Classic Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 1/8" long and 5mm wide. GEMSTONES: sapphires. MARKED: M, 925, JH. WEIGHT: 16.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,andSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN MEN'S BATU ST. SILVER TURQUOISE STRETCH S BRACELET 195BJOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN MEN'S BATUBRACELET - #195B. STATIONS SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER. GREEN STABILIZED MOHAVE TURQUOISE. SIZE "S" (Small). This is Stretchable (rubber inside) Bracelet. From 6" toSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy 18K, Sterling, White Sapphire BraceletA John Hardy Classic sterling silver wheat bracelet with three oval white sapphire and 18K yellow gold stations and woven chain. Approximately 6.5" interior circumference. Approximately 6mm wide. RetaSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Classic Chain Men's Dayak St. Silver Beads Black Onyx Bracelet 197BJOHN HARDYGORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN MEN'S BATU DAYAK STATIONS BRACELET - #197BSTATIONS ARE SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER BLACK ONYX SIZE "M" (Medium)7.75" in Length.Beads 5 mm DiameterSilver Stations: 9.5 mSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Pairs of Sterling Silver and Gold Earrings, John HardyThree Pairs of Sterling Silver and Gold Earrings, John Hardyto include: a pair in a tapered J hoop design with the gold dot motif to center with silver Classic Chain to the sides, completed with postsSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY BATU NEPHRITE JADE BLACK SAPPHIRE SIGNETBRAND NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX, POUCH & POLISHING CLOTH100% AUTHENTICJOHN HARDYGORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN BATU RING SIZE 10 - # 53RMADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVERWITH GREEN NEPHRITE & BLACK SAPPHIREFew wordSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Chain NecklaceMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 16.5" long and 7.5mm wide. MARKED: JH 925. WEIGHT: 89.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Chain Kick Bangle BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 10mm at the widest point. MARKED: JH 925 M. WEIGHT: 26 grams. Retail $1195.Gemstones have not been graded for colSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Chain NecklaceMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: necklace is 22" long x 7.5mm wide. MARKED: JH 925. WEIGHT: 116.1 grams.John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Chain NecklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY St. Silver Asli Classic Chain Link Station Blue Leather Bracelet XLJOHN HARDY Sterling Silver Classic Chain Double Row Blue Leather BRACELET #60Brand New Comes in Original John Hardy Pouch and Polishing ClothTotal (Wearable) Length: 8.25"Blue Woven Leather 8 mm Size:See Sold Price
Sold2020JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CHAIN 5mm 18" NECKLACEJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER NECKLACE Chain measures 18" Long 5mm wide John Hardy Sterling silver classic chain necklace Stamped JH 925 Preowned in good condition, minor wear, please refer to pics TotalSee Sold Price
2021JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER MEN'S CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet will fit upto 8.60" wrist Width is 0.43" in front John Hardy Sterling silver men's bracelet Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear, please refer to pics SSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Citrine Classic Chain RingMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Citrine Measurements : 7, top is 17mm wide. Retail $1595. Marked: : JH 925. Weight: 15.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Classic Chain BraceletNever worn - John Hardy, woven, sterling silver Classic Chain bracelet, 7.5" longSee Sold Price
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN BLUE QUARTZ TOPAZ EARRINGS 15E$720
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY Classic Chain Black Sapphire Black Spine & Pearl Amulet Pendant #66$820
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN BLACK SAPPHIRE & SPINEL NECKLACE 18" 12DT$520
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN SIGNET PAVE BLACK SAPPHIRE RING sz 10 82R$410
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN SILVER CALCITE NECKLACE 24" 4DT$920
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY St. Silver Asli Classic Chain Link Station Blue Leather Bracelet XL$375