Sold2023Victorian gold earrings, rose gold and green gold with pearlsVictorian gold earrings,rose gold and green gold with pearls Weight: 3.25 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian JewelryIncluded is a 10k rose gold 18.75" belcher style chain, a 14k gold Etruscran Revival locket, a pair of gilt pearl dangle earrings, and a blue and green hardstone necklace comprised of gold filled bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Victorian Enamel, 10k, Day and Night EarringsEach of floral motif featuring one round glass, highlighted with blue enamel, set in 10k rose and green gold earring mountings with removable bottoms. Measures approximately 63.3 x 23.2 mm. Gross weiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Victorian 14K rose gold earrings w/ seed pearlPair Victorian 14K rose gold earrings (2.5"L each), each set with 3 seed pearl, wt. 8.2gmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian 9KT Gold Earrings set with Green Turquoises and PearlTitle : Victorian 9KT Gold Earrings set with Green Turquoises and Pearl Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille Victorienne en or 9KT, sertie de turquoise verte et de perles, signee sur le fermoiSee Sold Price
Sold2017VICTORIAN ROSE GOLD PIERCED EARRINGS, TWO PAIRVICTORIAN ROSE GOLD PIERCED EARRINGS, TWO PAIR, tested 10K, comprising a pair with filigree drops set with seed pearls, and a pair with blue enamel. Together with a gold-filled pair with carved coralSee Sold Price
Sold2020Victorian Seed Pearl Earrings and LocketVictorian seed pearl earrings and rose gold locket on seed pearl necklace. Seed pearl earrings reportedly “wedding” earrings 2”L, with gold hoop along with a rose gold enamel and seed pearl lockSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Victorian Enamel, Seed Pearl, 14k Yellow and Rose Gold EarringsPair of Victorian Enamel, Seed Pearl, 14k Yellow and Rose Gold EarringsEach featuring seed pearls, leaves and flowers surmounting a porcelain, mother-of-pearl backed, enamel portrait of a seated lady,See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Victorian 19c 14K Rose Gold Enamel EarringsThis is an elegant pair of Victorian dangle earrings rendered in fine 14K rose gold. The Renaissance Revival earrings feature black enamel details and seed pearls. Each is 1 1/2 x 3/4" and the total wSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Georgian Gold Diamond Earrings c. 19th c.Antique period Georgian/Early Victorian era gold diamond green guilloche enamel and pearl earrings c. 19th c. They measures about 2 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian 10k Yellow Rose Gold Pearl Citrine BeadAK N00 Victorian 10k Yellow & Rose Gold Pearl and Citrine Bead Tassel Flower Dangle Earrings · Wonderful earrings that is a great addition to your collection. · Weight is 6.6 grams · Made of 10k GoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Victorian mourning pendant and earringsVictorian mourning locket and earrings, 14k rose gold convex shape pendant with dark blue stone or glass surrounded by seed pearls, obverse holds glass case for hair or photo, inscribed and dated 1864See Sold Price
Sold2019(2) PAIR OF 14K GOLD VICTORIAN EARRINGSSet with garnets, seed pearls and a pale green gem stone. 1 3/4 inches (each approximately. 5.8 dwt Condition: (1) ear wire detached Temp No 5991See Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian Diamond, Enamel, 10k Rose Gold LocketCentering a spray of flowers highlighted by a mine-cut diamond enhanced by seed pearls and glass stones, further accented by green enamel, set in a 10k rose gold locket mounting measuring approximatelSee Sold Price
Sold2016PR VICTORIAN STYLE 9KT RG ONYX & PEARL EARRINGSPair of ladies' 9 karat Rose Gold drop earrings. Designed in Victorian style 9 karat Rose Gold framework, with three sections suspended from the surmounts. Each earring prong set with two Onyx cabochoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Rose Quartz Diamond 14k Gold Drop EarringsAntique earrings with rose quartz dangles, seed pearls and mine cut diamonds set in 14k yellow gold. Length 1 3/4"; total weight 7.8 grams Condition: One replacement non-gold clutch Provenance: ProSee Sold Price
Sold2020Victorian Gold Diamond Earrings14K With rose cut diamonds and natural pearls. Lever backs. Measure 1/2 L. 1.9g. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022An Art Nouveau Demantoid Garnet Necklace & Earring1) 14K rose, green and yellow gold nature themed pendant featuring demantiod garnets and see pearls, pendant marked "56" Russian 14K gold standard, Moscow assay mark and makers mark, 2.34 in. L hanginSee Sold Price
Sold202014 kt. Rose Gold- 9x10mm Tahitian Pearl Drops -Produced by the Pinctada Margaritifera Oyster in the tropical lagoons of French Polynesia, these pearls have been hand selected for these earrings as their natural pistachio green colour comes to lifeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rose Cut Diamond Pearl EarringRose Cut Diamond(3.6ct) Pearl(3.3ct) Victorian Jewelry Gold & Black Rhodium Plated Earring(Dimension:56x15mm)See Sold Price
Sold202014 kt. Rose Gold - 9x10mm Peacock Tahitian Pearl DropsEmerging from the tropical lagoons of French Polynesia, these Tahitian pearls have been hand selected for these earrings as their natural special pistachio green colour comes to life combined with theSee Sold Price
Sold202014 kt. Rose Gold - 9x10mm Peacock Tahitian Pearl DropsEmerging from the tropical lagoons of French Polynesia, these Tahitian pearls have been hand selected for these earrings as their natural special pistachio green colour comes to life combined with theSee Sold Price
Sold202014 kt. Rose Gold - 9x10mm Peacock Tahitian Pearl DropsEmerging from the tropical lagoons of French Polynesia, these Tahitian pearls have been hand selected for these earrings as their natural special pistachio green colour comes to life combined with theSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lustrous Freshwater Baroque Pearls Set with 18K RoseThe pearls have a white body colour with shimmering gold and green overtones. Their lustrous shine and interesting shape give the earrings their own unique appeal. Pearl information: - Type / Origin:See Sold Price
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 10K Rose Gold Bezel Mabe Prong Seed Pearl Ring & Earrings Set$1
6 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction12.9 ctw Certified Emerald & Diamond Victorian Earrings 14K Rose Gold$1
3 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction10.26 ctw Certified Opal & Diamond Victorian Earrings 14K Rose Gold$1
1 day LeftPacific Global Auction23.79 ctw Certified Emerald & Diamond Victorian Earrings 14K Rose Gold$1
12 hrs Left3 Kings Auction4.99 ctw Certified Emerald & Diamond Victorian Earrings 14K Rose Gold$1,875