2023Chanel Gold Tone "CC" Logo Bracelet, 8"One logo has part of one "C" missing. Toggle clasp with white rhinestone. 8"LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Gold Tone Hinged Wide Bangle BraceletChanel gold tone hinged wide bangle bracelet, heart and interlocking CC logo design. 1 3/8" wide x 8" circumference. Stamped 95PSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CHANEL GOLD TONE & GLASS CHARM BRACELETVintage Chanel gold tone charm bracelet, having a textured chain issuing a hammered charm set with glass disk, centered by interlocking "CC" logo, marked 93 A at top of pendant, 8"l, charm: 2"l, autheSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel Vintage Tufted CC Logo Medallion BraceletChanel Vintage Gold Tone Tufted CC Logo Medallion 9" Bracelet - This lovely bracelet is a vintage gold tone Chanel bracelet. The bracelet measures approx. 9" long and has (4) 1.25" medallions with a tSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL GOLD-TONE CC LOGO FLOWER EARRINGSChanel gold-tone CC logo earrings, clip-on, Spring 1995 collection, on an openwork scrolling flower frame, measurement for shipping purposes only: 1"diam, 12.8 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods are offeSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL GOLD-TONE CC LOGO FLOWER CLIP-ON EARRINGSChanel gold-tone CC logo clip-on earrings, Spring 1995 collection, on an openwork scrolling floral frame, measurement for shipping purposes only: approx 1"diam, 12.8 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods arSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) VINTAGE CHANEL LINK NECKLACE & BRACELET(lot of 2) Vintage estate Chanel gold-tone jewelry, from the Fall 1993 collection, with textured doubled links, oversized spring ring clasps, including: (1) bracelet, with hanging CC logo and chain taSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Heavy 1.5" Wide Bracelet W/CC MedallionChanel Vintage Gold Tone Heavy 1.5" Wide Link Bracelet W/1.5" CC Logo Medallion - This lovely bracelet is a vintage gold tone Chanel bracelet. The bracelet has a heavy, chain link design which measureSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Cuff BraceletChanel CC logo gold tone, multi color with lambskin wide cuff bracelet Gift bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Heart Brooch Pin Gold ToneChanel heart brooch pin in gold tone, interconnecting CC logo in the center. 2" wide 1 5/8" tall. Stamped 95P. 16.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel 1980s Gold Tone 7" Charm BraceletChanel 1980s Gold Tone 7" Charm Bracelet W/Box - This lovely vintage charm bracelet from Chanel is crafted of gold tone metal and has a thick chain bracelet with (6) various CC logo charms. The bracelSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel charm braceletA Chanel charm bracelet. Gold tone, link style with pendant CC logo and bell charms. Labeled: Chanel, Made in France. Autumn 1994 collection. Good condition. 7" long overall. ESTIMATE $500-700See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel vintage 2000 couture gold tone designer frozen woven chain WIDE bangle bracelet with CC logoChanel vintage 2000 couture gold tone designer frozen woven chain WIDE bangle bracelet with CC logo motif, in box. 2 1/2"inner W x 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel NecklaceVintage Chanel Rhinestone and Gold Tone Metal Necklace with Medallions. Signed Chanel and with CC logo. Largest medallion measures 7/8" diam.; necklace measures 34" L. Approx. weight: 92.56 grams. WitSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Ltd Ed Leather and Antiqued Gold BraceletChanel Limited Edition Black Leather and Antiqued Gold Metal Bracelet Never Worn W/Tag, Pouch and Box – This rare piece from Chanel is crafted of black leather with an antiqued gold tone CC logo chaSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) VINTAGE CHANEL LINK NECKLACE & BRACELET(lot of 2) Vintage estate Chanel gold-tone jewelry, from the Spring 1993 collection, with textured doubled links, CC logo pendant, oversized spring ring clasps, including: (1) bracelet, lacking smallSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CHANEL GOLD-TONE CC WIDE CUFF BRACELETVintage estate Chanel gold-tone cuff bracelet, lacking season/date plaque, unmarked, attributed, wide textured cuff, with interlocking CC logo, some oxidation/ patination interior cuff, approx 2.25"w,See Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL GOLD-TONE CC DIAMOND SHAPED NECKLACEChanel gold-tone necklace, woven chain, diamond shaped pendant with central CC monogram logo, measurements for shipping purposes only: chain: approx 8.5"l, medallion: 1.5"l, 1"w, 25 grams *Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Metiers D'Arte Cuff BraceletChanel Metiers D'Arte Gold Tone Metal Cuff Bracelet. CC monogram on the surface. Chanel pouch to accompany the lot. Measures 5" interior diam., 1-5/8" D x 2-1/2" W. Provenance: The Orianne Collins ColSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Chanel Pieces: One Bracelet, One Belt, 1990-2006Two Chanel Pieces: One Bracelet, One Necklace, 1990-2006 This lot includes two pieces: one bracelet, one belt. THE FIRST Soft gold-tone flat chain charm bracelet with CC logo and heart charms. Label (See Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL BAROQUE PEARL CC LOGO GOLD CLASP BRACELETChanel single strand oversized faux pearl bracelet with gold CC clasp with unique screw back roll in and turn latch. Looks awesome when worn! Excellent condition and 8" in length. Third party shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL BLACK LEATHER CC LOGO COMBAT BOOTSChanel black leather combat boots, front lace-up, with gold-tone eyelets and hooks, CC logo to rounded toe and underside of rubber heel, gently worn, marked size 35, approx 8.5"h, 9.5"l, 3.25"w, 2lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Gripoix Cross NecklaceVintage French Chanel Gripoix Glass, Faux Pearl, Faux Gemstone and White Gold Tone Cross Pendant Necklace. Signed Chanel, Made in France and with CC logo. Pendant measures 4-3/8" L, 3-1/8" W; chain meSee Sold Price
Sold2023GROUPING OF VINTAGE CHANEL JEWELRY, AS-ISIncluding: a rare Spring 1994 gold vermeil ribbon cross brooch with CC logo; Spring 2003 brushed goldtone cuff bracelet with tweed, purple resin stones and strass crystals; and a 2006 monochrome blackSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersChanel Vintage Yellow Caviarskin Leather Matelasse Chain Shoulder Bag$1