Sold2017Native American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise PetitFor your consideration is a pair of these exquisite vintage Zuni sterling silver petit point turquoise pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings features a traditional ZuniSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise PetitFor your consideration is a pair of these exquisite vintage Zuni sterling silver petit point turquoise pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings features a traditional ZuniSee Sold Price
Sold2018Native American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise NeedleFor your consideration is a pair of these exquisite vintage Zuni sterling silver petit point turquoise starburst pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings features a traditiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Native American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise NeedleFor your consideration is a pair of these exquisite vintage Zuni sterling silver petit point turquoise starburst pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings features a traditiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Cluster Post Earrings Sterling SilverFab, classic pair of Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise petit point cluster post earrings. Classic, elegant design. Measure about 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024Zuni Petit Point Mediterranean Coral EarringsA unique pair of sterling silver Zuni petit point coral post earrings L 1" x 1/4" W. Handmade, one of a kind.See Sold Price
Sold2024Zuni Petit Point Mediterranean Coral EarringsA unique pair of sterling silver Zuni petit point coral post earrings L 1" x 1/4" W. Handmade.See Sold Price
Sold2021Small Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Screw Back EarringsSpectacular pair of small vintage Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise screw back earrings. The earrings remain in nice vintage condition with age appropriate patina. All stones areSee Sold Price
Sold20212" SIGNED OLD PAWN ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGVINTAGE OLD PAWN STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT PAIR OF EARRINGS. SIGNED "ZUNI STERLING T STAN?" ILLEGIBLE SIGNATURE. TESTED. TOTAL WEIGHT 3.7 GRAMS. MEASURES 2" LONG. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT) ZUNI TURQUOISE PETIT POINT EARRINGS & PENDANT(lot) Native American silver jewelry, turquoise petit point design, including: (pair) sterling earrings, signed CL Zuni, (one) lacking friction back, approx 1 3/8"l, 1"w, (1) pendant, unmarked, approxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Petit Point SleepingThis is a Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Petit Point Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Chocker TL set. This set has a necklace and pair of earrings.See Sold Price
SoldNative American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise JewelryNative American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Jewelry: Includes Petit Point Cuff Bracelet, fancy design bracelet, and 4 pairs of earrings. Weight is 60.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Zuni Bracelet & EarringsMid 1900s, Vintage pair of screw-back turquoise and silver earrings in thunderbird form, plus a matching row bracelet, both done in traditional petit point style. Very good condition. 4-5/8" + 1" x 5/See Sold Price
Sold2021NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STERLING ZUNI EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT PAIR OF EARRINGS. UNSIGNED UNMARKED. TESTED. TOTAL WEIGHT 3.2 GRAMS. MEASURES 1" LONG. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Zuni Sterling Petit Point Turquoise JewelryFlower form pendant / brooch pin (1 1/4" x 1" approx.) and pair pierced earrings (5/8" x 3/8" approx.). No apparent maker's marks. Very good condition. Includes silver tone metal link necklace.See Sold Price
Sold20171960 Zuni Silver Petit Point Turquoise Earrings1960 Estate Native American Zuni Silver Petit Point Turquoise Screwback Earrings, measure 2.5''LSee Sold Price
Sold2016Zuni Silver Petit Point Bisbee Turquoise EarringsNative American Zuni Sterling Silver Petit Point Bisbee Turquoise Chandelier Earrings. These gorgeous earrings measure 1.25''L x 1''W.See Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Zuni Sterling Turquoise EarringsNative American Zuni Sterling Silver Petit Point Turquoise Earrings, measures 1.5''L x 1''W, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Zuni Silver Turquoise EarringsNative American Zuni Sterling Silver Petit Point Turquoise Earrings, Bisbee Blue Turquoise, measure 1.25''D, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Zuni Sterling Petit Point Turquoise EarringsNative American Zuni Sterling Silver Petit Point Turquoise Earrings, measure .5''LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Post EarringsStunning small vintage Zuni sterling silver and traditional petit point turquoise post earrings. Traditional "petit point" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period. Tested.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE DL BELLSON ZUNI SILVER LONG TURQUOISE EARRINGSVINTAGE ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Zuni petit point Turquoise sterling silver dangle Earrings Earrings measures 3..4" L x 0.55" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Zuni Sterling Silver Petit PointThis is a Native American Zuni Sterling Silver Petit Point Earrings Turquoise Post By Lorna MahkeeSee Sold Price
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Petit Point Turquoise Cluster Post Earrings Sterling Silver$38
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Petite Point Ring Sz 7 Sterling Signed Native American$92
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Petite Point Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Malachite Signed Native$92
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sugilite Lapis Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$130