Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut FuhrwerkeErzgebirge, Konvolut Fuhrwerke, Miniaturen, meist DDR, Holz, teilw. beschadigtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge und FuhrwerkeErzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge und Fuhrwerke, Miniaturen, meist DDR, Holz, teilw. beschadigtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, meist Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, meist VK, umfangreich, Holz, meist sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Fahrzeuge, Brucke u.a.Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Fahrzeuge, Brucke u.a., Holz, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen JahrmarktErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen Jahrmarkt, Germany VK, Holz, sehr umfangreich, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Stadt, Bus usw., Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Kutschen, Hochzeitskutschen u.a. u.a., Holz, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut Hauser, StadtErzgebirge, Konvolut Hauser, Stadt, diverse Grossen, VK und DDR, Holz, sehr umfangreich, teilw. beschadigtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut Hauser, StadtErzgebirge, Konvolut Hauser, Stadt, diverse Grossen, VK und DDR, Holz, teilw. beschadigtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut Blumenkinder, Figuren usw.Erzgebirge, Konvolut Blumenkinder, Figuren usw., DDR, Holz, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Erzgebirge, Konvolut HauserErzgebirge, bundle houses, miniatures, wood, pre- and afterwar, paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, meist VK, Holz, teilw. beschadigtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Grosses Konvolut Erzgebirge MiniaturenLarge Bundle Miniatures Erzgebirge, Germany pw + GDR, mostly very good condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten, Fuhrwerke + ZubehoerElastolin, Bundle Soldiers, Carts + Accessories, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten, Fuhrwerke + ZubehoerElastolin, Bundle Soldiers, Carts + Accessories, Germany pw, tin, composite, part. paint d., treasure trove !See Sold Price
Sold2020Erzgebirge, Technofix u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugErzgebirge, Technofix a.o., Bundle Toys, part. defects, extensive, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut Spielzeugliteratur Erzgebirge HolzspielzeugBundle toy literature Erzgebirge wooden toys, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Steiff Tiere, Erzgebirge, Duplo, Dinky ToysBundle Steiff Tiere, Erzgebirge, Duplo, Dinky Toys u.a., C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Spielzeug u.a., 3 Erzgebirge Motorrader, Hausser Geschutz u.a.Konvolut Spielzeug u.a., 3 Erzgebirge Motorrader, Hausser Geschutz u.a., GemBw, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2020ERZGEBIRGE Dorf, dazu Figuren, Tiere, Zaunteile, 2ERZGEBIRGE Dorf, dazu Figuren, Tiere, Zaunteile, 2 Fuhrwerke, 3 AutosSee Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHNTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, späte Qing-DynastieZEHNTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, späte Qing-Dynastie bis Mitte 20. Jh. Diverse Steine (Amethyst, Jade, etc.). H. 2 cm-20,cm. Vogelfigur rest., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
750 Lots AwayAntik Vegesack GmbH & Co.XXL WKII Konvolut Bücher Broschüren orig. AusgabenSee Sold Price