Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER ETERNAL CIRCLE NECKLACEAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER ETERNAL CIRCLE NECKLACENecklace measures 17" LongPendant measures 0.54" in diameterSterling silver chain with eternal circle pendantPre-owned, in Excellent condSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER ETERNAL CIRCLE NECKLACEAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER ETERNAL CIRCLE NECKLACENecklace measures 17" LongPendant measures 0.54" in diameterSterling silver chain with eternal circle pendantPre-owned, in Excellent condSee Sold Price
Sold201731 Comics: Marvel Tales no. 54, Monsters On TheProwl no. 16, Spider-Man no. 140, 207, Thongor no. 27, 28, 29, 26, The Son of Satan no. 17, 14, 13, 19, 20, Master of Kung Fu no. 23, 22, 25, 24, 15, 21, 20, Mister Miracle no. 11, 12, 14, 13, 15, 16,See Sold Price
Sold20174 Attractive Vintage Asian Woman's Dresses4 Attractive Vintage Asian Woman's Dresses. Largest size: 55'' x 54'' (140 x 138 cm).International Textile Arts Auction, Live and Online: 10/29/17. Folk, Traditional, Ethnographic, Tribal, CeremonialSee Sold Price
Sold20174 Mossi Chairs4 Mossi Chairs. Burkina Faso, Africa. Largest size: 55" x 15" x 17" (140 x 38 x 43 cm). Provenance: ex New York private ethnographic arts collection. Note: This is a NO RESERVE auction. Bidding on allSee Sold Price
Sold2020Philippe Pfeiffer Brillant-RingZürich, 2013. 750 Roségold. Aparter Ring mit 17 Fancy Pink und 1 weissen Brillanten zus. 1 ct vvs/vs. Gr. 54, 17,4 g. Rechnung.See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE MOXIE ADVERTISING SIGNCirca 1930s Embossed Tin Moxie Sign, in original condition, depicting the "Moxie Hall of Fame", marked M 4-33, Made in America" near base edge, 54" x 17 7/8", Paint losses and rust spots, minor creaseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Agate Clad Console Table21st Century, With Grey And Tan Specimens, Oval Top With Notched Ends Housing Two Conical Supports, Height 30, Width 54, Depth 17, Inches, Structurally Sound, Light Surface Scratches And Imperfection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Black Marble Console Table21st Century, Oval Top With Notched Ends Housing Two Conical Supports, Height 30, Width 54, Depth 17, Inches, Structurally Sound, Light Surface Scratches And Imperfections, See Photos for conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROYHILL BRASILIA MCM ROOM DIVIDERBROYHILL BRASILIA MCM ROOM DIVIDERAmerican, mid-century, walnut. The open shelves with U-form highlights over cabinet.72 1/2 x 54 x 17 in. (184.15 x 137.16 x 43.18 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2021Carved Marble Top Baroque Style Console / Hall TableCarved Marble Top Baroque Style Console / Hall Table - 31 in tall x 54 x 17See Sold Price
Sold2024Victor Salmones Bronze Modernist Figure SculptureSALMONES, Victor, (Mexican, 1937-1989): Patinated bronze modernist figure hunched over with arms on its legs, signed and numbered 7/11, overall 29" h. x 54" x 17.5".See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis XVI Style Marble Top Server / SideboardFrench Louis XVI Style Marble Top Server / Sideboard - 33 in tall x 54 x 17See Sold Price
Sold2021LEV MESHBERG (RUSSIAN 1933-2007)LEV MESHBERG (RUSSIAN 1933-2007) Sicilia, Sunny Day, 2004 oil on canvas 44 x 54 cm (17 3/8 x 21 1/4 in.) signed and dated lower right PROVENANCE Family of the artist CONDITION ObserveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frederick Prescott, American, California, Born 1949Cowboys Chase At Sunset, Painted Metal Kinetic Sculpture, Signed And Dated 87 On Center Tier, Height 68, Width 54, Depth 17 Inches. See Photos For Additional Condition Information.See Sold Price
2021CARTIER JUSTE UN CLOU 18k ROSE GOLD DIAMOND BRACELETCARTIER JUSTE UN CLOU ROSE GOLD AND DIAMONDS BRACELET -Retail price: $43 500 Metal: 18k Rose Gold Diamond: 374 Round Cut Diamonds, totaling 2.26Ct-Size: 17 Condition: Pre-owned, very good. Comes as isSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARTIER JUSTE UN CLOU 18k ROSE GOLD DIAMOND BRACELETCARTIER JUSTE UN CLOU ROSE GOLD AND DIAMONDS BRACELET -Retail price: $43 500 Metal: 18k Rose Gold Diamond: 374 Round Cut Diamonds, totaling 2.26Ct-Size: 17 Condition: Pre-owned, very good. Comes as isSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Egyptian Limestone Relief of Ptolemy II Length 21 1/7 inches (54 cm).An Egyptian Limestone Relief of Ptolemy II Ptolemaic Period, Reign of Ptolemy II, 284-246 B.C. Length 21 1/7 inches (54 cm). Provenance: Ancient World Arts, New York, 1980s. Sotheby's, London, AntiquiSee Sold Price
Sold2021T.H. Robsjohn-Gibbings - Travertine Coffee TableA rare bio-morphic travertine top coffee table by T.H. Robsjohn-Gibbings for Widdicomb. 17 x 54 x 32.5. All measurements are in inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021T. H. Robsjohn-Gibbings - Travertine Coffee TableA rare bio-morphic travertine top coffee table by T.H. Robsjohn-Gibbings for Widdicomb. Dimensions : 17 x 54 x 32.5. All measurements are in inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair (2) of Facing Lions w/shieldPair (2) of Facing Lions w/shield, cast stone - Approx. 54"T x 17"W x 241/2" DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tommaso BarbiLampada da terra con struttura in ottone e ottone lavorato., Prod. Bottega Gadda, Italia, 1970 ca., W. 140 - D. 54 - H. 200 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gae Aulenti, Oraccolo floor lampGae Aulenti Oraccolo floor lamp ArtemideItaly, 1969enameled aluminum, milk glass, perforated steel 55 h × 17 dia in (140 × 43 cm) Literature: Light-LampsSee Sold Price
Sold14K GOLD AND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING14K GOLD AND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING • 14k white gold • 1 round diamond (8.49 x 8.54 x 5.17 mm) weighing approximately 2.20 carats • Size 7 ½ • Estimated gross weight: 3.4See Sold Price
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany TF2177 8266 Dark Blue Women Square Demo Lens Eyeglasses Frame 54-17$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany TF2190 8134 Havana Blue Women Butterfly Demo Lens Eyeglasses Frame 54-17$5