Sold2022Vintage (40) Cookie CuttersVintage cookie cutters, featuring various shapes, such as heart, rabbit, etc., to include incised brass plate 16"dia x 1"h Provenance: A Universal City, Texas Estate We happily provide seamless shSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jean Dubost Laguoile Knives & More2 boxes vintage Cooky Cutters. 4 switchblade-pattern steak knives made by Jean Dubost Laguoile of France. Pocket knife made by Openel of France. Stoneware open crock 9" x 9.5" plus 9 pieces of assorteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 12 Vintage Christmas Cookie Cutterslargest measures 8 X 5 3/4 X 1 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019(10) Assorted Vintage Tin Cookie Cutters(10) Assorted Vintage Tin Cookie Cutters, Assortment Includes: Duck, Fish, Horse, Bird, and MoreSee Sold Price
Sold201813 Cookie & Biscuit Cutters Inc Thom. Mills & Bro.DESCRIPTION: Thirteen vintage tin cookie cutters and rolling biscuit cutter. Includes a large hare cookie cutter marked on handle "Thos. Mills & Bro. Phila.". Other shapes include two hearts, leaf, anSee Sold Price
Sold2022(30) Vintage Tin Figural Cookie CuttersNice large selection of vintage tin cookie cutters. Each is a different shape and size. Hearts, stars, horses and more. All measure from 1.5" to 5" longSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Cookie and Biscuit Cutters4 with wooden handles. From the collection of Marilynn Brass, Cambridge, MA. Marilynn is one of the Brass Sisters and known for their television PBS Series "The Food Flirts". Many of the items from thSee Sold Price
Sold2022(24) VIntage and Antique Tin Cookie CuttersNice variety of vintage and antique tin cookie cutters that are various shapes, that include fish, stars and critters. A couple have Yorktown labels. Measure from 3" to 5" longSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Copper/Tin Jelly Molds & Cookie CuttersNice assortment of vintage copper and tin molds and cookie cutters. The molds are chicken which is Korea ODI, fish and turtle and one being a traditional shape and a pair of cookie cutters in a ChristSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Antique/Vintage Large Tin Figural Cookie Cutters.Two Antique/Vintage Large Tin Figural Cookie Cutters. Saluting soldier and woman wearing a bonnet and dress. 8-1/2" and 10-1/2"h. Condition: Good with some dents and separation.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Tin Cookie and Pastry CuttersLOT (20) VINTAGE TIN COOKIE AND PASTRY CUTTERS - VARIOUS SUBJECTS AND SIZES, WEAR AND IMPERFECTIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2016Unusual Vintage Mickey Mouse Tin CookieUnusual Vintage Mickey Mouse Tin Cookie Cutter. 8-3/4"h. Condition: Good with minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Lot of Vintage Dollhouse & Doll Tin AccessoriesLarge assortment of mostly vintage and antique tin accessories, dollhouse sized pots and pans, clock 1.75"H, dust pans, trays, hot plate, skillet, mug, cookie cutters, shovels, plates, basins etc. dolSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Metal & Wood Kitchen ItemsIncluding (3) heart shaped cake pans; (3) bundt pans; (2) graters; (12) cookie cutters; pastry blender; cake pan; wooden bowl; hand painted wood plaque, etc. #VintageKitchenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tea, Tins and Tinctures CollectionVintage Tea, Tins and Tinctures Collection IGA, Red Bird, Colmanís, Band-Aid, and more. Also included is a mini cookie cutter collection.See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Santa Wind-Up & OthersVintage celluloid and tin Santa with sleigh wind-up 8.5" L, two piece metal Santa mold, Santa cookie cutter and four newer tin toysSee Sold Price
Sold2021ATECO Alphabet Cookie Cutter SetVintage metal letter shaped cutter set. Label reads as ATECO #6949, Alphabet cutter set, includes 26 letters. Measures approx 5 inches in diameter. Wear is consistent with age and use. Decorative, bakSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wolverine Child's Tea & Baking Set O.B.Vintage Wolverine #259 Tea & Baking Set complete in original box, litho tin cups, saucers, plates, canisters and cookie cutters, wood cutting board and rolling pin, plastic measuring spoons, 22"W, 17"See Sold Price
Sold20201961 Left Facing 9' Mobil Pegasus Porcelain SignOffered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original T-61 1961 Left Facing 9' Mobil Pegasus Horse Cookie Cutter Porcelain Gas Station Sign. Very good with some touch ups. DiSee Sold Price
Sold2024AMERICAN HEART SHAPED COOKIE CUTTERS.Nineteenth-early 20th Century. Two singles. Wrought iron heart with handle, 6"l., and tin with hollow handle, 5.5". Together with three sets of tin concentric nesting cookie cutters, all in correspondSee Sold Price
Sold201814 Various Antique Tin Cookie Cutters.14 Various Antique Tin Cookie Cutters. Largest measures 7-1/2"w. Condition: Good with minor dents and rust.See Sold Price