Sold2023GIA Certified 0.60ct Pear Brilliant Loose Natural Diamond SI1 EThis is a GIA certified 0.60ct loose natural pear brilliant cut diamond. Clarity:SI1 Color: E Polish Good Symmetry: Fair Fluorescence: None The report number is 2225790523. Use theSee Sold Price
Sold20171.01 Carat Loose Fancy Brownish Yellow Diamond, GIANatural Fancy Brownish Yellow VVS1 1.01 CT. Pear Shape Diamond, with Very Good Cut and Very Good polished, best suitable for the pendant and ring centrepiece. It is crafted and polished from the AngolSee Sold Price
Sold2019Loose diamond pearLoose diamond pear 0.50 ct , fancy deep brownish yellow, with GIA - expertise 1172233939See Sold Price
Sold2022CERTIFIED EXTRA LARGE 4.39CT MULTI COLOR DIAMOND 18K 2 TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED EXTRA LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC HALO DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .77 CARATS. PEAR SHAPE FANCY DEEP BROWN DIAMOND IS VVS2 CLARITYSee Sold Price
Sold202310.03 Ct GIA Certified Fancy Color EarringsItem # 6376 10.03 Ct. Diamond Drop Earrings Mounted with a Pear Diamond 2.63 Ct. GIA #2205838010 D Color VVS2 Clarity Along with a Pear- shaped 4.40 Ct. Diamond Natural Fancy Deep Brownish Greenish CoSee Sold Price
Sold2020GIA Very Light Pink Diamond Necklace 0.60ct (0.84 TCW)* No-Reserve Price * Delicate 0.60 Carat Pear Shape Very Light Pink SI1 GIA Certified Natural Diamond Pendant Necklace Set in 18K Gold with 20 Brilliant Fancy Intense Pink VS Natural Diamonds TotalingSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA VVS1 - Loose Diamond - Fancy Intense YellowWe are very pleased to offer a selection of GIA Certified loose diamonds in our auction. All of the loose diamonds in this collection are natural-colored, and earth mined. Don't miss this prime opportSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Certified 1.03ct Pear Brilliant Loose Natural Diamond SI1 HThis is a GIA certified 1.03ct pear brilliant cut loose natural diamond with SI clarity and H color. The polish is graded as "Very Good" and the Symmetry is "Good". No Fluorescence. You may review theSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Pear Cut 1.17 Carat Fancy Blue DiamondGIA Pear Cut 1.17 Carat Fancy Blue DiamondColor Natural Fancy BlueShape PEAR MODIFIED BRILLIANTClarity VS1Cut Very GoodCreatorAntinori Fine JewelsStoneBlue DiamondStone CutPear CutWeight1.17 ctStyleMoSee Sold Price
2017GIA 0.85ct F I2 Pear Cut Loose DiamondGEMSTONE: Pear cut diamond - 0.85ct. COLOR: F. CLARITY: I2. MEASUREMENTS: 7.53mm x 5.60mm x 3.32mm. Comes with original GIA report No. 6183250952.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,See Sold Price
Sold2023GIA Certified 0.59ct Modified Pear Brilliant Loose Natural Diamond VS2 EThis is a GIA certified 0.59ct loose natural modified pear brilliant cut diamond. Clarity:VS2 Color: E Polish Good Symmetry: Good Fluorescence: Medium Blue The report number is 52See Sold Price
Sold20180.33 Carat Lot of 2 Loose Fancy Yellow Pear DiamondsItem: Lot of 2 Pear cut diamonds total 0.33 ct Fancy Yellow / Fancy Greenish Yellow VS-SI Loose Gemstone Shape: Pear Color: Fancy Yellow / Fancy Greenish Yellow Clarity: VS-SI Carat Weight: 0.33 SealeSee Sold Price
2023GIA 1.00 ct. NATURAL LOOSE PEAR DIAMOND G, SI2, EX, VG, NGIA, Pear, 1.00 ct. G, SI2, EX, VG, N, GIA # 6432039443 - --All lot's will be shipped by FEDEX /UPS Next day air. With insurance and Adult Signature Required. All sales are final.See Sold Price
20210.61 ct, Color D/VVS2, Pear cut GIA Graded DiamondTitle: 0.61 ct, Color D/VVS2, Pear cut GIA Graded Diamond Description:See Sold Price
Sold2022Fred Paris GIA 0.50ct E VVS2 Diamond Engagement RingFred of Paris platinum ring, with center GIA certified 0.50ct E/VVS2 pear diamond, and surrounded 0.50ctw in FG/VS diamonds. Ring size 4.5, ring top is 10mm wide. Marked: Fred, 48, 1004213. Weight - 4See Sold Price
Sold20225.02 Carat Fancy Green Yellow Pear GIA Diamond Engagement Ring5.02 Carat Fancy Green Yellow Pear GIA Diamond Engagement RingSee Sold Price
Sold20180.48 Carat Lot of 2 Loose Fancy Yellow DiamondsItem: Lot of 2 Pear cut diamonds total 0.48 ct Fancy Light - Fancy Brownish Yellow SI Loose Gemstone Shape: Pear Color: Fancy Light - Fancy Brownish Yellow Clarity: SI Carat Weight: 0.48 Sealed PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold20222.01-Carat Loose Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond D/IF, GIA CertifiedView a video of this lot: Click HereFeaturing a 2.01-carat pear modified brilliant cut diamond, with D color and IF clarityNumbered: GIA 1102194788Accompanied by a copSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIA 10.69 ct Fancy Yellow VVS2 Radiant Cut Diamond in PlatinumGIA 10.69 ct Fancy Yellow VVS2 Radiant Cut Diamond in PlatinumSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pear Fancy Yellow 10 ct Diamond Ring Pendant Platinum GIAVintage Pear Fancy Yellow 10 ct Diamond Ring Pendant Platinum GIASee Sold Price
Sold2023Loose Pear Cut DiamondLoose Pear Cut Diamondpear cut diamond (7.86 x 5.49 x 3.27 mm) weighing .87 carat (actual) (E color, VS1 clarity) GIA Report #2221917633 dated AprilSee Sold Price
Sold2021Loose 0.85ct Emerald cut diamond G/ VVS2 GIALoose 0.85ct. emerald cut diamond weighing 0.85ct, Clarity VVS2, Color G, Very Good Polish, Good Symmetry, no fluoresce. GIA grading report.See Sold Price
Sold20190.20 ct. Natural fancy Orangy Pink Pear shape Diamond,Title: 0.20 ct. Natural fancy Orangy Pink Pear shape Diamond, GIA certified Metal Purity: Gemstone: natural diamond Carat Weights:0.2 Size/Dimension: 5.79 x 2.84 x 2.09 mm Additional Information: 0.20See Sold Price