Sold20231927 Coca-Cola Single-Sided Tin SignLot T349 - 1927 Coca-Cola Single-Sided Tin Sign HIGHLIGHTS Drink Coca-Cola Enjoy That Refreshing New Feeling Marked: 010, M-C-A-1927 Mfg. by: MCA Sign Co. Dimensions (in): 32x12 Location: Big Boy DineSee Sold Price
Sold20241940 Drink Coca Cola Single Sided Tin Sign56" x 32" SST Coca Cola sign with girl holding bottle. There is good color and shine with scuffs, scratches and light toning in the field. There are small bends around the mounting holes. Marked AM-9-See Sold Price
Sold2023Enjoy Coca Cola Single Sided Tin SignCoke. 32" x 12" Single sided self framed Coca Cola sign with bottle logo. The gloss has dulled in the field with stains and the edges are soiled with some light paint flaking and small bends. Marked MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Enjoy Coca Cola Single Sided Tin SignCoke. 36" x 24" SST sign with uneven fading, scuffs and scratches. Marked AM 96. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS TSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA-COLA SINGLE-SIDED TIN SIGN W/ BOTTLE GRAPHIC.SST. C. 1950's "Drink Coca-Cola" bottle sign. Maker's marked, "MCA 6-50." CONDITION: Sign has good color and gloss throughout. Sign shows areas of rusting and surface scratching throughout the face ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid Century Coca-Cola Tin SignA 1940s Coca-Cola single sided tin sign with a woman and a man on the right, "Delicious and Refreshing". Bright colors, measures 19" x 27" *note - adhesive residue, some patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2023COCA-COLA SINGLE-SIDED SELF-FRAMED TIN SIGN WITH BOTTLE GRAPHIC. 12X32", MADE IN USA, MCA 1365COCA-COLA SINGLE-SIDED SELF-FRAMED TIN SIGN WITH BOTTLE GRAPHIC. 12X32", MADE IN USA, MCA 1365See Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA-COLA SUNSPOT SINGLE-SIDED TIN SIGN.SST. C. 1950's "Drink Coca-Cola" single-sided tin sunspot sign. CONDITION: This piece has nice color and gloss throughout. There is brown staining to the white lettering and some areas of very minor sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Single-Sided Embossed Tin SignLot G309 - Coca-Cola Single-Sided Embossed Tin Sign HIGHLIGHTS Drink Coca-Cola in Bottles, 5 cents Dimensions (in): 23x6 Location: Break Room HallwaySee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Single-Sided Tin Button SignLot G303 - Coca-Cola Single-Sided Tin Button Sign HIGHLIGHTS 6 for 35 cents Dimensions (in): 17 Location: Break Room HallwaySee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca Cola Ice Cold Single Sided Tin SignCoke. 54" x 17.5" Single sided self framed sign with the horizontal Drink Coca Cola Enjoy That Refreshing New Feeling fish tail logo and bottle. Sign has bright color and gloss with an 11.75" scratchSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca Cola Ice Cold Single Sided Tin SignCoke. 27.5" x 19.5" Single sided self framed Coca Cola sign with good color and gloss. The edges have some wear, small bends and some paint flakes. Light stains in the field some areas where the paintSee Sold Price
Sold20231970's Reproduction Ice Cold Coca Cola Sold Here Single Sided Tin SignSSM sign in excellent condition with one deep dent with paint loss to the right of the bottle. 1970's. 20" x 28". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA-COLA SINGLE-SIDED EMBOSSED TIN STRIP SIGN.SST. Maker's marked, "DASOO-F." C. 1930's Drink Coca-Cola embossed tin strip sign. CONDITION: Sign has excellent color and gloss throughout with minor areas of paint loss and surface scratching to theSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA COLA ICE COLD SST SIGNDrink Coca Cola Ice Cold single sided tin Sign. Very nice colors and Coke Bottle graphics. Marked Robertson 7 53 along bottom. 27"x19" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023COCA COLA BOTTLE WHITE SST SIGNNice Coca Cola Bottle White single sided tin Sign. Very clean condition with only minor edge wear. Marked Made in USA AAW 2-46 along bottom. 31 1/2"x13 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA COLA MAN & WOMAN SST SIGNDrink Coca Cola Man and Woman single sided tin Sign. Nice sign with great image. Has some light wear. Displays great. Marked AM 5-2 along bottom.See Sold Price
Sold2024COCA-COLA "TAKE HOME A CARTON" TIN SIGN W/ YELLOW DOT 6 PACK GRAPHIC.SST. Maker mark, "Robertson 4-58." C. 1950's Coca-Cola "Take Home A Carton" single sided tin sign with more unique yellow dot "Regular Size" logo. CONDITION: The sign has good color and shine with sigSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA COLA IN BOTTLES 5c SSP EMBOSSED SIGNDrink Coca Cola In Bottles 5c single sided tin embossed Sign. All original with very nice colors. Has some spidering on edges. 35 1/2"x12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA COLA IN BOTTLES 5c SSP EMBOSSED SIGNDrink Coca Cola In Bottles 5c single sided tin embossed Sign. All original with very nice colors. Has some spidering on edges. 35 1/2"x12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA COLA IN BOTTLES 5c SSP EMBOSSED SIGNDrink Coca Cola In Bottles 5c single sided tin embossed Sign. All original with very nice colors. Has some spidering on edges. 35 1/2"x12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA COLA IN BOTTLES 5c SSP EMBOSSED SIGNDrink Coca Cola In Bottles 5c single sided tin embossed Sign. All original with very nice colors. Has some spidering on edges. 35 1/2"x12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA COLA IN BOTTLES 5c SSP EMBOSSED SIGNDrink Coca Cola In Bottles 5c single sided tin embossed Sign. All original with very nice colors. Has some spidering on edges. 35 1/2"x12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA COLA IN BOTTLES 5c SSP EMBOSSED SIGNDrink Coca Cola In Bottles 5c single sided tin embossed Sign. All original with very nice colors. Has some spidering on edges. 35 1/2"x12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
6 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsOutstanding 1951 Drink Coca Cola "Breakfast" SS Tin Sign w/ Bacon & Egg Graphics$350(4 bids)
6 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsScarce Drink Coca Cola "Quality You Trust" SS Tin Sign w/ Bottle & Sprite Boy$600(3 bids)
6 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsAmazing 1951 Drink Coca Cola "Breakfast" SS Tin Sign w/ Waffle Graphics$350(5 bids)
6 hrs LeftRichmond Auctions1960 Coca Cola Sign of Good Taste SS Tin Neon Sign w/ Fishtail & Bottle$100(2 bids)