Sold20232000 Dan Marino Limited Edition2000 Dan Marino Limited Edition football card mint 10See Sold Price
Sold2023Dan Marino Limited Edition Card2000 Dan Marino Limited Edition Card All Time Passing LeaderSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dan Marino Limited Edition Card2000 Don Marino All time passing leader limited edition Card mint 10See Sold Price
Sold2023Dan Marino Limited Edition CardDan Marino All Time Passing Leader Limited Edition Mint 10 football cardSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dan Marino Limited Edition2000 Dan Marino All Time Passing Leader Limited Edition Card Mint 10 Football CardSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dan Marino Limited Edition2000 Dan Marino Limited Edition Mint 10 football CardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dan Marino Limited Edition CardDan Marino Limited Edition football Card mint 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Dan Marino Limited EditionDan Marino all time passing leader limited edition football card mint 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Dan Marino Limited Edition 864/2000 Sports Trading CardDan Marino Limited Edition 864/2000 Sports Trading CardSee Sold Price
Sold20241993 Upper Deck Dan Marino Limited Edition Porcelain Card #715/10001993 Upper Deck Dan Marino Limited Edition Porcelain Card #715/1000See Sold Price
Sold2022Dan Marino Limited Edition 74/125 Sports CardDan Marino Limited Edition 74/125 Sports CardSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dan Marino FootballDan Marino Football Dan Marino Limited Edition ink on paper with official stamp. Luxury art.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dan Marino Bronze Limited Edition CoinDan Marino Bronze Limited Edition Coin With COA The Highland MintSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dan Marino 1999 Limited Edition 4964/5000 Sports Trading CardDan Marino 1999 Limited Edition 4964/5000 Sports Trading CardSee Sold Price
Sold2024Limited Edition Dan Marino Signed Football By Sportacular Art In CaseLimited Edition Dan Marino signed football by Sportacular Art in case Signed official NFL Wilson football Limited Edition of 1500 but number on football has faded No COA Case measures 9 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2024Dan Marino and Emmitt Smith Limited Edition2000 Dan Marino and 1995 Emmitt Smith Limited edition Football Cards Mint 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Various Sports Memorabilia1 Denny McLain signed and dated photo under plexi, on wood 1 Dan Marino Upper Deck 1994 Limited Edition large card, #2290 / 2500 1 "The Ryan Story" Plate, Plate Number 3906A with Certificate oSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED DAN MARINO MIAMI DOLPHINS RETIREMENT HELMETDAN MARINO MIAMI DOLPHINS HAND SIGNED LIMITED EDITION RETIREMENT HELMET | COLLECTIBLE SPORTS MEMORABILIA NFL FOOTBALL COLLECTOR -COMES WITH C.O.A. AND NAME PLATE FOR SHADOW BOX DISPLAYSee Sold Price
Sold2020Warner Bros.- Miami Dolphins Signed by Dan MarinoA L.E. Miami Dolphins /Warner Bros. limited edition signed lithoserigraph entitled "Hail Mary." This image features Bugs Bunny dressed as a Miami Dolphins quarterback ready to throw a deep pass. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dan Marino Signed - Miami Dolphins and Warner Bros.A Looney Tunes limited edition lithoserigraph titled " Hail Mary " featuring the Miami Dolphins . This piece depicts Bugs Bunny dressed as a Dolphin ready to throw a deep pass. The original drawing waSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rare DAN MARINO 23kt Gold Merrick Mint Football Card2000 Limited Edition / Gem Mint 10 / Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
Sold2016FLEER Souvenir Sheet - Limited EditionFLEER Souvenir Sheet - Limited EditionThe sheets was printed in 1991 and certified as #058509 of 100,000. The sheets illustrates the following players; Deion Sanders, Dan Marino, Mike Singletary, JohnSee Sold Price
5 days LeftHoward & Thomas Auction HousePost Season Football Classic (Super Bowl XIX), by LeRoy Neiman$750
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarc Chagall (1887-1985), "Dan" Framed Limited Edition Serigraph with Certificate of Authenticity.$700
Sep 29Robinhood AuctionsDan Gerhartz, "Nouveau" Limited Edition on Canvas, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of$130
23 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMarc Chagall, 'Dan', 24K Gold Plated Limited Edition Mezuzah w/ Silkscreen$400
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsDan Mackin, "Afternoon Swim" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of$30
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsDan Mackin, "First Swim" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of$40
Sep 29Robinhood AuctionsDan Mackin, "On Holiday" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of$40
Sep 29Robinhood AuctionsVirginia Dan (1922-2014), "Spinning Wheel" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with$60
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsDan Gerhartz, "Viva Flamenco" Limited Edition, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of Authenticity.$100
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsDan Gerhartz, "Roses & Thistle" Limited Edition on Canvas, Numbered 33/95 and Hand Signed with$100
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsDan Gerhartz, "The Orchid" Limited Edition, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of Authenticity.$130
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsDan Gerhartz, "Viva Flamenco" Limited Edition on Canvas, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of$130
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsDan Gerhartz, "The Moment" Limited Edition on Canvas, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of$190
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsDan Mackin, "Fancy Jumper (left)" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter$30
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsDan Mackin, "Morning Glory Bay" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of$40
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsVirginia Dan (1922-2014), "Roses for Papa" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with$60
Sep 29Robinhood AuctionsDan Mackin, "Dancing on the Beach" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter$30
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsDan Mackin, "Birds In The Moonlight" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with$40