Sold2023Patek Philippe (Swiss) 18K Gold Pocket Watch, Hunter Case #539682, Works 932815Patek Philippe (Swiss) 18K Gold Pocket Watch, Hunter Case #539682, Works 932815 | Enamel dial. Black Roman numerals. #115. Impressed 750 and 18K. #539682 Provenance: Property of a Novi, MI private colSee Sold Price
2023PATEK PHILIPPE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCHAntique Swiss Patek Philippe 18k yellow gold open-face men's pocket watch with fancy silvered dial, 18 jewels adjusted, signed Geo. Brodnax Inc of Memphis TN retailer. Case has serial number 409052, mSee Sold Price
Sold2020PATEK PHILIPPE 18k yellow gold ladies pocket watchPATEK PHILIPPE 18k yellow gold ladies hunting-cased pocket watch, Switzerland around 1900, 3-cover gold case, hunter cover with enameled monogram (slightly damaged), a-goutte closing, enamel dial withSee Sold Price
Sold2017Patek Philippe 18k Yellow Gold Pocket Watch.Open face. 45mm case diameter. Movement no 882010. 18 jewel movement, signed "Patek Philippe & Co Geneve". Signed "SWISS". Monogrammed back of case.Heavy moon hands in gold with fine sword seconds hanSee Sold Price
Sold2018PATEK PHILIPPE & CO rare 18k gold ladies pocket watchPATEK PHILIPPE & CO rare 18k pink gold ladies pocket watch, Switzerland around 1890, open smooth hinge case, flat bezel, monogram- engraving on the back cover, enamel-dial with Roman numerals & red miSee Sold Price
Sold2015PATEK PHILIPPE, GENEVA, SWITZERLAND 18K GOLD CASEPATEK PHILIPPE, GENEVA, SWITZERLAND 18K GOLD CASE LADY'S POCKET WATCH, "Special" movement, serial #145895. Open-face case marked "18K", enamel dial marked for Bailey Banks & Biddle Co., Philadelphia rSee Sold Price
2023Antique 18K Gold PATEK PHILIPPE CHRONOMETER GONDOLO Pocket watch c.1910 56 mmDescription Antique 18K Rose Gold PATEK PHILIPPE CHRONOMETER GONDOLO Mens Open Face Pocket watch c.1910* 56 mm EXLNT* RARE! ​​ This PATEK PHILIPPE pocket watch is Swiss made Great presentSee Sold Price
2023Patek Philippe 18K Art Deco Open Face Pocket WatchPatek Philippe art deco 18K yellow gold open face gentleman's dress pocket watch, circa 1929, comes in original signed 'Patek, Philippe & Co. Switzerland' case and has Swiss hallmarks. This watch hasSee Sold Price
Sold2023PATEK PHILIPPE 18k YELLOW GOLD HUNTER-CASE WATCH18k gold Patek Philippe Hunter-case pocket watch; movement no. 132350, case no. 245138; 109g dia. 2 in. (50.8mm) Provenance: Consigned by a Greenwich, CT ladySee Sold Price
Sold2023PATEK PHILIPPE 18K YELLOW GOLD HUNTER-CASE WATCH18k gold Patek Philippe hunter case pocket watch in original box; movement no. 179457, case no. 401326;90.1g dia. 1-3/4 in. (44.45mm) Provenance: Consigned by a Greenwich, CT ladySee Sold Price
Sold2016PATEK PHILIPPE/TIFFANY OR VACHERON & CONSTANTINTwo Swiss 18k gold open face pocket watches, both stem wound and stem set. Patek Philippe #179004, twenty jewels, made for Tiffany & Co., porcelain dial with Roman hours, sunk sub seconds, triple markSee Sold Price
Sold2018JEWELRY. Patek Philippe & Co 18kt Gold PocketWatch. Patek Philippe & Co 18kt gold hunter case pocket watch. Interior cuvette inscribed, " No. 44461, Patek Philippe & Co., Geneve; stamped, "18k", "44461", with additional 750 Swiss stamp of HelvetSee Sold Price
Sold2021PATEK PHILIPPE as wristwatchPATEK PHILIPPE as wristwatch modified from ladies pocket watch in 18k yellow gold, Switzerland around 1870, reconstruction later, 2-cover-gold case, signed cuvette, original frame enamel-dial hairlineSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lady's Classic Patek Philippe Wrist Watch18K gold electroplated, Swiss, quartz, two tone with stud detailing, stick numerals, # 566, 26mm x 20mm, 7.75 in. L, 15 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe 18kt. Pocket Watch43.5mm. case, subset dial, inside case back marked "18k, 0, 750, Patek, Philippe & Co, Geneve, Swiss, 416237", movement marked "Patek Philippe & Co, Geneve, no. 890026", rose gold, 2 x 1-3/4 in., 44.4See Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe 18k Gold Pocket Watch Geneva SwitzerlandPatek Philippe 18k Gold Open Face Men's Pocket Watch Geneva Switzerland The case measures 49 mm diameter, face is 42 mm in diameter. Movement stamped "Pat. Jan. 13, 1891, Patek Phillippe& co. No. 1326See Sold Price
Sold2021PATEK PHILIPPE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCHPatek Phillipe Geneva 18k gold open face pocket watch in original mahogany fitted case from Tilden Thurber of Providence RI. Lovely porcelain dial with red and black numerals, outer minute dial, and lSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Deco Patek Philippe 18K Gold Pocket WatchArt Deco Patek Philippe & Cie 18K yellow gold open-face pocket watch, champagne dial with baton numerals and with subsidiary dial, monogrammed, movement marked: "Patek & Philippe & Co. Geneve / No.890See Sold Price
Sold2022UPDATED - FINE PATEK PHILIPPE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCH.45 mm case, white porcelain dial with Arabic numerals and red second markers, fancy scrolled gold hands, Pat. Jan. 13, 1891, No. 134842 made for Tilden Thurber Providence, fancy bright blue enamel monSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe 18k Gold Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: Patek Philippe & Cie (Ref. 154) Cucco tasca 18k yellow gold pocket watch, Interior case back hallmarked: "154" engraved: "Patek Philippe & Cie, Switzerland, 413' 384, 18k" Inscribed: "WWBSee Sold Price
Sold2019Patek Philippe 18k Gold Pocket Watch Case: No.Patek Philippe 18k Gold Pocket Watch Case: No. 623199, four body, gold cuvette, 18k yellowSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE PATEK PHILIPPE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCHANTIQUE PATEK PHILIPPE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCH The watch is pre-owned and runs. Diameter: 1 3/4 Inch. *We can't garantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't tested long enough* SHIPPING FEE CASee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe 18k Pocket WatchA 1921 Patek Philippe 18k Gold pocket watch made for Tiffany & Co. New York. 18j, 8 adjustment, DMK, movement #803.734 with lever escapement, Gilt dial with Roman numerals, subsidiary seconds, markedSee Sold Price
3 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA FINE & RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD OPEN FACE PATEK PHILIPPE FIVE MINUTE REPEATER SPLIT£12,000
4 days LeftTremont AuctionsPatek Philippe 18K gold pocket watch. Marked on dial, inside cover works. 18 jewel movement with$1,500(4 bids)
4 days LeftTremont AuctionsPatek Philippe 18K gold heavy hunters case pocket watch. Retailed by Starr and Marcus N.Y. Unmarked$1,600(4 bids)
5 days LeftHeritage Auctions54123: Patek Philippe, 18k Yellow Gold Open-Face Pocket$1,100(1 bid)