Sold2023Modern Masters 2017 Magic CardsModern Masters 2017 Set Magic the Gathering cards. See photos for conditions. We are currently accepting consignments. Email us a aeronhouse1994@gmail.com or visit our website, www.ahauctionhouse.comSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modern Master Set Magic CardsApproximately 100 Modern Master Set Magic the Gathering cards. See photos for conditions. We are currently accepting consignments. Email us a aeronhouse1994@gmail.com or visit our website, www.ahauctiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Magic The Gathering. Guilds of Ravnica/Modern MastMagic The Gathering. Guilds of Ravnica/Modern Masters/Throne of Eldraine CollectionThis lot features cards from the aforementioned sets. It features a range of commons, uncommon, rare and mythic cardsSee Sold Price
Sold2023WILL GOLDSTON MAGIC BOOK TITLES12 TITLES BY WILL GOLDSTON: SECRETS OF MAGIC, TRICKS OF THE MASTERS, TRICKS AND ILLUSIONS, THE YOUNG CONJURER, SENSATIONAL TALES OF MYSTERY MEN, GREAT TRICKS REVEALED, MODERN CARD TRICKS, TRICKS THATSee Sold Price
Sold2023Double Masters Magic cardsLot of Approx 140+ Double Masters set Magic the Gathering cards. See photos for conditions. Now accepting consignments. For more info email aeronhouse1994@gmail.comSee Sold Price
Sold2023Eternal Masters Magic CardsApproximately 150 Eternal Masters Set Magic the Gathering cards. See photos for conditions. We are currently accepting consignments. Email us a aeronhouse1994@gmail.com or visit our website, www.ahaucSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ultimate Masters Magic cardsApproximately 160+ Ultimate Masters set Magic the Gathering cards. See photos for conditions. We are now accepting consignments! Happy Bidding!See Sold Price
Sold2023Spellfire master the magic card collection lotStar Wars collection lot Disney pin coins toys vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modern Magic the Gathering Cards100s of Magic the gathering cards. See photos for conditions. Now accepting Consignments!See Sold Price
Sold2023Modern Horizons 2 Magic CardsLot of approx 100 Modern Horizons 2 Set Magic the Gathering cards. See photos for conditions. Now accepting consignments. For more info email aeronhouse1994@gmail.comSee Sold Price
Sold2023PROFESSOR HOFFMANN MAGIC BOOK TITLES4 TITLES BY PROFESSOR HOFFMANN: LATER MAGIC, MODERN MAGIC, TRICKS WITH CARDS.See Sold Price
Sold2017The Card LadleThe Changing Card Ladle from Modern Magic page 359. This is from Europe - around the mid 1800’s. This early toleware ladle will switch one card or billet for a different one. Lovely floral motif paiSee Sold Price
Sold2016[Miscellaneous] Two Magic Sets and Various Packet[Miscellaneous] Two Magic Sets and Various Packet Tricks. London: L. Davenport & Co./Demon Magic and other manufacturers, 1920s – 40s. Including a “Demon Modern Card Tricks” magic set, boxed witSee Sold Price
Sold'Modern card tricks'. Magic set. Demon, London. 1940. We join: 'Aladin Magic Outfit'. Magic set.Description EN'Modern card tricks'. Magic set. Demon, London. 1940. We join: 'Aladin Magic Outfit'. Magic set.Beschrijving NL'Modern card tricks'. Magiedoos. Demon, Londen. 1940. Bijgevoegd: 'AladiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Toy Lot including Troll, Wizzer Top, Duncan Yo-Yo, View master Slides, Gyroscope, Magic Trick PlayinToy Lot including Troll, Wizzer Top, Duncan Yo-Yo, View master Slides, Gyroscope, Magic Trick Playing cards, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2024(16) TCG Magic the Gathering lot* Possible different years and different sets. * 16 cards from magic the gathering. * Complete master sets or add to playing decks.See Sold Price
Sold20164 Vintage Boxes of Assorted Card & Magic TricksCirca 1920, manufactured by the Modern Magic Company, New York, consisting of four small red cardboard boxes of "Chest of Coin Tricks," 2 "Chest of Card Tricks" with different tricks, and "Captain KidSee Sold Price
Sold2023MTG Magic The Gathering Bitterblossom Black Tribal Enchantment Mythic Modern Master 2MTG Magic The Gathering Bitterblossom Black Tribal Enchantment Mythic Modern Master 2See Sold Price
Sold20211990-91 SKYBOX EARVIN MAGIC JOHNSON CARD1990-91 Earvin Magic Johnson Los Angeles Lakers #138 basketball card. Graded Gem Mint #10 by EMC Grading. Case measures 5 1/2" x 3 1/8".See Sold Price
Sold2021George, Grover. George. the Supreme Master of Magic.George, Grover. George. the Supreme Master of Magic. Triumphant American Tour. Cleveland: Otis Litho., ca. 1926. Color lithograph heralding the magician’s American tour. Cards cascade from his hSee Sold Price
Sold2017George. The Supreme Master of Magic.George, Grover. George. The Supreme Master of Magic. Cleveland: Otis Lithograph Co., ca. 1926. Color lithograph depicts the magician beside a smoking cauldron, with cards cascading from his hand and iSee Sold Price
Sold2022MAGIC THE GATHERING CARD - SEALED iconic masters booster packsMAGIC THE GATHERING CARD - SEALED iconic masters booster packs. 18 loose packs.See Sold Price
Sold2022About 200 Magic The Gathering Deck Master CardsAbout 200 Magic The Gathering Deck Master CardsSee Sold Price
Sep 29Ella ExpoLOUISE NEVESLON (1899-1988) / WOOD RELIEF / RELIEF SCULPTURE ASSEMBLAGE POP ART$5,000(1 bid)
Nov 13Modern JewelryROLEX STAINLESS STEEL 40MM GMT MASTER II BATMAN CERAMIC 40MM 116710BLNR 2017$19,000
Nov 13Modern JewelryROLEX STAINLESS STEEL & ROSE GOLD 44MM YACHTMASTER II 116681 WARRANTY BOX MINTY$28,250
Nov 13Modern JewelryROLEX STAINLESS STEEL 40MM DAYTONA COSMOGRAPH CERAMIC 116500LN BOX WARRANTY 2017$31,000
Nov 13Modern JewelryROLEX MIDSIZE STAINLESS & 18K YELLOW GOLD DATEJUST 178273 BOX WARRANTY 2017$15,500
Nov 13Modern JewelryROLEX 18K YELLOW GOLD 40MM DAY DATE PRESIDENT 228238 BOX LIFETIME WARRANTY 2017$45,500
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2017-18 Donruss #107 Terrence Ross Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Magic$62
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2017 panini status #119 wes iwundu signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC magic$88
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsAlvin Kamara 2017 Panini Select Field Level Silver Rookie Card New Orleans Saints$10
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalJean-Michel Basquiat "King Aaron with Baseball and Crown" - Mixed Media 6x4 Card, 1985$700(5 bids)