Sold2023VTG WALTHAM GOLD POCKET WATCH 2"VTG WALTHAM GOLD POCKET WATCH -WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE -SIZE 2" DIAMETERJR BTQ 03/01See Sold Price
Sold2024American Waltham Gold Plated Pocket Watch, 2 1/8" Diameter.American Waltham Gold Plated Pocket Watch, 2 1/8" Diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2020Waltham 14k gold case pocket watch, open face, 2"Waltham 14k gold case pocket watch, open face, 2" diameter, engine turned design on back of case, weight 116.2 grams/74.7 dwt (complete)See Sold Price
Sold2018Waltham Gold Pocket WatchWaltham gold pocket watch in a Hunter case, 2 1/2". Provenance: Belmont, Massachusetts collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jewelry, and coins must be made via PayPal, cash, or bank wireSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Trio of Gent's Pocket Watches1) 14K yellow gold Howard pocket watch with white dial, missing hands and crystal, 1.75 in. L, 61 grams, 2) 10K rolled gold plate Waltham Riverside pocket watch, 2 in. L and 3) Niello silver pocket waSee Sold Price
Sold2021WALTHAM 21-JEWEL GOLD FILLED POCKET WATCH + STAND, DIAWALTHAM 21-JEWEL GOLD FILLED POCKET WATCH + STAND, DIA 2.25" (CASE), T.W. 162.5 GR A Waltham (Massachusetts) 21-jewel gold filled pocket watch. Offers black Roman and Arabic numerals, one lower secondSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Waltham Gold Filled Pocket WatchesS/N 18722161 Inside Edge of case has scratches and is loose, Other Watch S/N 98018 - Both watches only run for a few seconds. Please see photos for details and condition.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Waltham Gold Plated Pocket Watches with Fob.2 Waltham Gold Plated Pocket Watches with Fob.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT 14KT YELLOW GOLD JEWELRY FINDINGS W/ WALTHAM 14KTLOT 14KT YELLOW GOLD JEWELRY FINDINGS W/ WALTHAM 14KT YELLOW GOLD POCKET WATCH, RING SIZES 6 1/2 & 9 1/2See Sold Price
Sold20182 pocket watches Waltham, 14k Hampden2 pocket watches one Waltham gold filled and 14k Hampden both with watch chains. All items sold as is, all sales final, contact us if you need more information, by participating in this auction you haSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Pair of Pocket Watches1) American Waltham Co coin silver hunter case pocket watch, key wind, 2 in. W and 2) Waltham pocket watch, gold filled, 2 in. W, 260 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE WALTHAM GOLD-FILLED POCKET WATCHANTIQUE WALTHAM GOLD-FILLED POCKET WATCH CONDITION : PRE-OWNED - RUN Diameter: 2 1/8 INCHES *We can't garantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't tested long enough* SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE WALTHAM GOLD-FILLED POCKET WATCHVINTAGE WALTHAM GOLD-FILLED POCKET WATCH CONDITION: PRE-OWNED / RUN Diameter: 2 INCHES *We can't garantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't tested long enough* SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15.00$See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE WALTHAM GOLD-FILLED POCKET WATCHANTIQUE WALTHAM GOLD-FILLED POCKET WATCH CONDITION: PRE-OWNED / RUN Diameter: 2 1/8 INCHES *We can't garantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't tested long enough* SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15.See Sold Price
Sold2017AMERICAN WALTHAM GOLD POCKET WATCH AND CHAINPocket watch with bright cut case, 1 1/4 inch dial. 14k warranted engraved inside "Connie to Annie 95". Case engraved with an "M". 16.2 gram 15 inch 14k gold chain.See Sold Price
Sold20182 14k Gold Pocket Watches ( Waltham , Open Face )American Waltham Watch Co. monogrammed May 16-1903 15 jewels 14 K #274140 measures 1.25 in diameter, the other watch measures 1 1/8.See Sold Price
Sold2020Waltham Gold Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: Waltham Pocket Watch featuring roman numbers on the dial. Stamped "SWC CO" "535952". Monogrammed on the back of the case. CIRCA: 20th ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: D:2.2" CONDITION: Good cSee Sold Price
Sold20172 American Waltham 14K Gold Pocket WatchesHeavily decorated cases. Scenic decorated backs.See Sold Price
Sold2019Waltham 10 k gold filled pocket watchWaltham 10 k gold filled pocket watch. 23 Jewels. SN: 25129699. 2” diameter. Shipping in USA or International please contact for quote both UPS stores: 1) : David Reiser UPS store 1937 - 954-454-113See Sold Price
Sold201814kt GOLD ANTIQUE WALTHAM GENTS POCKET WATCH14kt yellow gold gents antique Waltham pocket watch. Measures 2 1/2" length, total weight 85.8g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Waltham Pocket WatchWaltham gold filled pocket watch, 17 jewels movement #: 24942856, case #: 7407068. Height: 2", Width: 1 3/4" (jewelry sets, modern, mid century, sculptural) STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVES TO PROVIDE ACCUSee Sold Price
Sold2024Waltham Watch Company (American) Gold Plated Pocket Watch, Ca. 1900, H 2.5" W 1.75" Depth 0.25" 60gWaltham Watch Company (American) Gold Plated Pocket Watch, Ca. 1900, H 2.5" W 1.75" Depth 0.25" 60g | Case #1962281, warranted 20 years, Works #13024468, 19 jewels. Enamel dial with Arabic numerals. tSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE WALTHAM GOLD-FILLED POCKET WATCHANTIQUE WALTHAM GOLD-FILLED POCKET WATCH CONDITION: PRE-OWNED / DOESN'T RUN Diameter: 2 INCHES *We can't garantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't tested long enough* SHIPPING FEE CANADASee Sold Price
2 days LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge Farm[3] 10K Gold Filled Waltham Pocket Watch; ELGIN Fahys 10K Gold Filled Ladies Pocket Watch;$20
5 hrs LeftApple Tree Auction CenterAmerican Waltham Pocket Watch with 14kt Gold Case - On Gold-Filled Chain$25(3 bids)
5 hrs LeftApple Tree Auction CenterWaltham Pocket Watch with 18kt Gold Case and Attached Chain with Knife and Fob$225(3 bids)
2 days LeftFine Estate, Inc. Benedict Bros., New York Private Label, 14k Waltham Pocket Watch with Rose-Tone Chain$300(1 bid)