Sold20231999 Upper Deck Wayne Gretzky Retro Hockey Lunch Box OILERS1999 Upper Deck Wayne Gretzky Retro Hockey Lunch Box OILERSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Box of 18 Starting Line ups and other Collectables1988 Carlton Fisk, 2-1997 Freeze Frame one on one, 1999 Upper deck retro Basketball Lunch Box Julius ErvingSee Sold Price
Sold20191999 Upper Deck Retro Factory Sealed Lunch BoxesTwo 1999 Upper Deck Retro Factory Sealed Lunch Boxes. If lot is absent of a condition report a condition report may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and is no guSee Sold Price
Sold20211999 UPPER DECK WAYNE GRETZKY LIVING LEGENDS BASE SET1999 UPPER DECK WAYNE GRETZKY LIVING LEGENDS BASE SET (1-99)See Sold Price
Sold20241999 UPPER DECK WAYNE GRETZKY (FINAL YEAR) STAT MASTERS 1425/2000Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold20211999 Upper Deck Wayne Gretzky Retirement Set1999 Upper Deck Wayne Gretzky Retirement Set. 16 total cards.See Sold Price
Sold20211999 UPPER DECK McDONALD'S WAYNE GRETZKY NHL CAREER1999 UPPER DECK McDONALD'S WAYNE GRETZKY NHL CAREER INSERT PUZZLE SETSee Sold Price
Sold20241999 UPPER DECK BLACK DIAMOND WAYNE GRETZKY (GCG 10)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan Collectibles incl Hot Wheels Radical Rides and Retro Basketball Metal Lunch BoxMichael Jordan Collectibles incl Hot Wheels Radical Rides New in Package and Upper Deck Retro Basketball Metal Lunch BoxSee Sold Price
Sold20221998-99 McDonald's Upper Deck Grand Moment Wayne1998-99 McDonald's Upper Deck Grand Moment Wayne Gretzky Hockey Card LotSee Sold Price
Sold2023UPPER DECK LTD EDITION WAYNE GRETZKY SIGNED HOCKEY CARDUPPER DECK LTD EDITION WAYNE GRETZKY SIGNED HOCKEY CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20202019-20 UPPER DECK FLEER ULTRA WAYNE GRETZKY SIGNED2019-20 UPPER DECK FLEER ULTRA WAYNE GRETZKY SIGNED HOCKEY CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wayne Gretzky UDA Signed Jumbo Card 181/199Wayne Gretzky 1999 Upper Deck Authenticated Commemorative Card #WG. Measures 3.5-in. x 4.75-in. Includes UDA COA. Provenance: Private Collection, Huntington Beach, California. If lot is absent of a coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of (2) 1992-93 Upper Deck Hockey Heroes Wayne Gretzky Limited LithosLot of (2) 1992-93 Upper Deck Hockey Heroes Wayne Gretzky Limited LithosSee Sold Price
Sold2024Assorted Hockey Photographs and Cards (Yzerman, Gretzky, Sakic, Brodeur)Assorted hockey photographs and cards including: 3 Steve Yzerman Portraits 1 Joe Sakic portrait 2 Wayne Gretzky Upper Deck Hockey Heroes promo sheets Sealed Martin Brodeur card. Dimensions Portraits:See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Wayne Gretzky (Hockey Card) 1991-92 Upper Deck MSigned Wayne Gretzky (Hockey Card) 1991-92 Upper Deck McDonald's Holograms #McH-01See Sold Price
Sold2021WAYNE GRETZKY SIGNED OILERS JERSEY UPPER DECK COAWAYNE GRETZKY SIGNED OILERS JERSEY UPPER DECK COASee Sold Price
Sold20221992-1993 UPPER DECK NHL-LNH HOCKEY15 CARDS PER PACK. FIND WAYNE GRETZKY "HOCKEY HEROS" CARD. ESTIMATE: $75-100See Sold Price
Sold202012 Upper Deck Hockey Cards - 1 Wayne Gretzky Card12 Upper Deck Hockey Cards - 1 Wayne Gretzky CardSee Sold Price
Sold20211995-96 UPPER DECK HOCKEY COLLECTOR'S CHOICE WAYNE1995-96 UPPER DECK HOCKEY COLLECTOR'S CHOICE WAYNE GRETZKY'S COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold20221981-2008 NHL Hockey Rookie Cards (HOF) (10)1981-2008 NHL Hockey Rookie Cards (HOF) (10 Total). Includes a 1981-82 Topps #16 Wayne Gretzky, 1990-91 Upper Deck #356 Jaromir Jagr (Rookie Card), 1990-91 Upper Deck #54 Wayne Gretzky, 1990-91 UpperSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions1999 upper deck mj retires jumbo-97/98 timeframe #13 michael jordan PSA nm 7 bul$125
Oct 26Premier Auction GalleriesMichael Jordan Autographed 1999 Jersey UDA Chicago Bulls$1,900(2 bids)
Oct 06M.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceUpper Deck Super Bowl Collector Series Cards$1(1 bid)