Sold2023Vintage UkuleleHarmony Ukelele in hard case, made by Harmony co. Chicago, Illinois. Measures 10" wide, by 30" long.See Sold Price
Sold20212 VINTAGE UKULELES1 IS KAMAKAL HAWAIIAN & OTHER IS UNMARKED WITH PAINTED DESIGN. BOTH WITH SOFT CASES. GOOD CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Duke Kahanamoku UkuleleVintage ukulele from 1950 Hawaii made by Duke Kahanamoku. Ukulele is in good condition but the tuning screws will need to be adjusted. Comes in a case. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Harmony Chicago USA Ukulele With 7 VintageVintage Harmony Chicago USA ukulele with 7 vintage ukulele books. 20.5 x 6.5 x 2.25 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021GIBSON VINTAGE BANJO UKULELE- (RALPH SHAW)circa 1920's-1930's UB-1 w/ hsc Condition- G Buyer is responsible to arrange shipment of this lot with 3rd party shipper. Please viewSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Martin UkuleleVintage Martin Ukulele iv VG working order, comes with original soft case.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Martin Ukulele In Hard CaseThe head stock marked "C. F. Martin & Co./ Est. 1833". 21" overall. 6.25" across body. Signed inside body "C. F. Martin & Co./ Nazareth, PA". Excellent overall condition, one slight area of loss to vaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage unmarked ukulele, wood with celluloid fretsVintage unmarked ukulele, wood with celluloid frets & pegs, Art Deco painted design, in faux alligator case, c 1940sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hawaii Ukulele with CoverVintage Hawaii Ukulele with Cover Dimensions: 21 inches Long x 6 inches wide x 2 1/4 inches deep. Please refer to photos for more details. CONDITION Please inspect each lot and deem your own opinionsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Banjo Ukulele Hawaiian CoconutVintage Banjo Ukulele Hawaiian Coconut. Needs Some Tuning And Measure 18.5" Long Overall.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 1920'S UKELIN MANUFACTURERS ADVERTISING CO. NJTitle: VINTAGE 1920'S UKELIN MANUFACTURERS ADVERTISING CO. NJ Date/Period: approx 1920's Dimension: Approx: 27-1/2" long x 7-1/2" wide Material: wood Additional Information: Manufacturers AdvertisingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Hawaiian Kamaka UkuleleVintage wood ukulele with Kamaka crest on the headstock; the tuners found on verso; together with set of Martin & Co. strings in original packaging; Provenance: Estate of Ralph Turner, Los Angeles; L:See Sold Price
Sold2018Harmony Ukulele in Original CaseVintage Harmony Ukulele in Original case, in good condition with minor paint losses to body, marked on neck with stamp Harmony, made by the Harmony co., Chicago, U.S.A., Tag on case reads Frets And StSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Kamaka Soprano UkuleleVintage Kamaka soprano ukulele excellent condition w/ case.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fine Vintage Gibson Banjo UkuleleEarly to mid 20th century. Having been well cared for and preserved nicely and housed in its original box. Total: L20" Sold from the collection of Mary Wooten DuPont, Camden, South Carolina.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fine Vintage Kamaka Koa UkuleleCirca 1970. In very good well kept condition. Total: L20 1/2" Sold from the collection of Mary Wooten DuPont, Camden, South Carolina.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Paul Summers UkuleleA vintage Paul Summers Hawaiian koa wood ukulele with paper label and case.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Banjo and UkuleleVintage Kay banjo and a Regal ukulele with original cases Please copy & paste link below for high-res photos. https://www.dropbox.com/sh/bo6dkjbxx0h9abh/AAAqHtDPZrY_BTwxjLkuMAWua?dl=0See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Favilla Baritone Ukulele & CaseVintage Favilla Baritone Ukulele & Case Serial # 11126. Includes extra strings. 3.5 inches x 29 inches x 10 inches. Uklele body is cracked below the bridge. There are several insets by the frets thatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Aloha Royal UkuleleVintage Aloha Royal Ukulele. Measures 20.5 inches in length. Very good condition but does have split in wood on left side. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Duke Kahanamoku UkuleleVintage Duke Kahanamoku Ukulele Condition: good Dimensions: 20 3/8” long 6 1/2” wide 2 1/4” tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021C.F. Martin and Co. Ukulele with CaseA vintage C.F. Martin ukulele having a nicely inlaid neck and body. With case. 21in long x 6-3/8in wide.See Sold Price