Sold2023Used Marco Polo bag by Bottega VenetaH : 10 in ( 25.4 cm ) W : 9 3/4 in ( 24.76 cm )See Sold Price
Sold2023Bottega Veneta Marco Polo Black Brown Duffel BagBottega Veneta Marco Polo Black Brown Duffel Bag.Measures 15 inches x 22 inches x 10 inches.All purse sales are final, previewing in person and in hand evaluations are strongly encouraged. Titles andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bottega Veneta Marco Polo Black Brown Duffel BagBottega Veneta Marco Polo Black Brown Duffel Bag.Measures 15 inches x 30 inches x 12 inches.All purse sales are final, previewing in person and in hand evaluations are strongly encouraged. Titles andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bottega Veneta Marco Polo Black Brown Suit BagBottega Veneta Marco Polo Black with Brown Trim Suit Travel Bag.Folded in half for carrying the bag measures 26 inches x 24 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Bottega Veneta HandbagsTwo Bottega Veneta Handbags, "Marco Polo", black canvas with embossed tan leather trim, both with labels, 9" wide x 8" tall camera style cross body bag and a shoulder / tote bag 12" wide x 12" tall, bSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Bottega Veneta Leather Weekend BagThis large double-handled Bottega Veneta oxblood leather zippered weekend bag has a shoulder strap, 2 outside zip side pockets and an inside zippered side pocket. In excellent used condition, it measuSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Designer Floral Purse, Bottega Veneta More!This group of designer ladies floral handbags include a Bottega Veneta madras handbag with embroidered flowers, never used w/ tags and dust bag (12" tall X 14" across), an unused Isabelle Fiore bag wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bottega Veneta Black Leather Shoulder Bag With TasselBottega Veneta Black Leather Shoulder Bag With Tassel Pull. Gold Tone Hardware. Suede interior with zipper pocket. Labeled appropriately. Ink mark on interior wall or in good gently used condition. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bottega Veneta HandbagVintage Bottega Veneta Woven Brown Leather Handbag with Dust Bag. Signed on interior tag. Measures 10" H x 15" W. Condition: Good used condition Estimate: $400.00 - $600.00 Domestic Shipping: $58.00See Sold Price
Sold2022BOTTEGA VENETA vintage navy blue leather Intrecciato shoulder bag, fine estate condition, from veryBOTTEGA VENETA vintage navy blue leather Intrecciato shoulder bag, fine estate condition, from very nice NYC estate apartment. Non smoking, well taken care of, maybe never used (?), with orignal pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Three Small Designer BagsBottega Veneta and Two Cavalli. Bottega missing pull strap on zipper, minor wear to all. CONDITION:These are used articles, and may exhibit minor stains, wear, slight odors, and other minor defects. WSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Cross-body Bags, Bottega Venetamade in Italy, intrecciato woven leather, a black cross-body bag with side tassel, zipper closure (6 x 8 in.) and a brown flap bag with snap closure and exterior pocket (6 x 8 in.). With a dust bag.See Sold Price
Sold2016An Hermes Inspired Bag & Bottega Veneta HandbagTaupe alligator, brass hardware, top handled, 13 in. L x 12 in. W, along with a Bottega Veneta, dark red, leather, woven toteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 3 Larges Purse/Beach Bags, Large Rope Weave Bag, Bottega Veneta, & Plaid Shoppersee photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Collection of Bottega Veneta and Fendi Bags Bottega Veneta, FendiA Collection of Bottega Veneta and Fendi Bags Bottega Veneta, Fendi A three-piece set of designer bags, including a Bottega Veneta red woven leather clutch with a brass zipper, a black Bottega VenetaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bottega Veneta Navy Blue Intrecciato Leather BagBottega Veneta Large Navy Blue Intrecciato Leather Bag, "Bottega Veneta / Made in Italy" plaque label inside, together with hand mirror and dust bag. Bag: 15.5" H x 15" W x 5.25" D. Provenance: From aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three Designer Bags: Two Bottega Veneta, One Louis Vuitton, 1980-90sThree Designer Bags: Two Bottega Veneta, One Louis Vuitton, 1980-90s This lot contains three bags. THE FIRST Small bag made from dual toned monogrammed coated canvas with light brown leather detachablSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Designer Bags: Dior, Bottega Veneta, 1980-90sFour Designer Bags: Dior, Bottega Veneta, 1980-90s This lot includes four bags. THE FIRST Paisley jacquard two compartment bag with with front pleat detail, braided cord shoulder strap, and snap closuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bottega Veneta Intrecciato Calf Small Roma BagBottega Veneta Intrecciato Calf Small Roma Bag with Bottega Veneta dust jacket. This bag features intrecciato calfskin leather, brunito finished hardware, adjustable double top handles, detachable shoSee Sold Price
Sold2024BOTTEGA VINTAGE INTRECCIATO EMBROIDERED BAGA unique Intrecciato bag from Bottega Veneta featuring abstract floral embroidery. This white handbag features gold-toned hardware, leather handles, woven leather, and a red and blue ball design. It iSee Sold Price
Sold2023BOTTEGA VENETA Vintage Suede Drawstring Tassel Swamp Green Hobo BagStylish Swamp Green Zig Zag Drawstring Hobo Bag from Bottega Veneta! Matte gunmetal at the top-line with Rolled green leather drawstring that serves as straps. Straps finish with zig zag leather tasseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bottega Veneta Shoulder Bag#: 755 Item:Bottega Veneta Shoulder Bag Designer:BOTTEGA VENETA Condition:C Color:Red Hardware Color:Silver Material:Leather Accesories:Dustbag Serial Number:132367 V0013 6400 Strap Drop / Handle LengSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausBottega Veneta Bag Marco Polo Large Intrecciato x Leather Black Men's BOTTEGA VENETA 222499 V0081$5
Oct 01BidhausBOTTEGA VENETA Bottega Veneta Intreccio Jet Marco Polo Tote Bag PVC Leather Light Greige$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBottega Veneta Marco Polo Document 580472 VMAW1 Men's Leather Clutch Bag Black$5
15 hrs LeftBidhausBottega Veneta Shoulder Bag Pouch BOTTEGA VENETA Leggero Punching Leather Black 566214 VQ12D$1
4 days LeftBidhausBOTTEGA VENETA Bottega Veneta Prusse Intrecciato Handbag 283363 Leather Light Gray Series Mini$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBottega Veneta Bag Intrecciato Chain Shoulder Reddish Brown Pochette Crossbody Clutch 2way Women's$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBottega Veneta Bag Intrecciato Shoulder Brown Crossbody Square Men Women Leather 172736$5
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsBottega Veneta Travel Case Intrecciato 169730 Black Leather Round Long Wallet Clutch Bag Handbag$5
994 Lots AwayBidhausBottega Veneta Tote Bag Candy Arco Leather 729029 BOTTEGA VENETA 2way Shoulder Handbag$1(1 bid)