Sold2023Vintage Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Maple Leaf TrayVintage Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Maple Leaf Tray. This Tiffany Sterling Maple Leaf Tray is in Excellent Condition as pictured. It measures 3 1/2" long by 3" wide. It weighs 36.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Trinket Dish 118.9gTiffany & Company vintage 925 sterling silver peach or leaf form footed trinket dish. Stamped to underside TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER 25058 925. Accompanied by original robins egg blue TiffaSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Leaf FormA Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Leaf Form Dish. Raised on two ball feet, with organic form handle. Reverse is stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers sterling 23885" 1" x 6" x 4" Wt: 4.15 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Picture FrameVintage Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Picture Frame. Numbered 23480. Fully Hallmarked.Condition: Generally Good w/ Some Tarnish.Dimensions: 8" x 10". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY EstaSee Sold Price
Sold2016An .800 Silver Eyeglasses Case.An .800 Silver Eyeglasses Case. Together with a Tiffany & Company Makers sterling silver leaf form book mark, a sterling silver zippo lighter, a sterling silver napkin ring, a continental silver cup,See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Leaf Nut DishTiffany & Company Makers sterling silver leaf nut dish with ball feet #22885. It measures 5-3/4" long x 4-1/8" wide. Total weight is approx. 4.035 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Makers Sterling Silver Leaf Dish Tray LOTEstate lot of a total of 4 Tiffany Makers sterling 925 leaf dish trays with a pierced leaf design on one side. Each raised on a ball shaped foot. All accompanied in their individual blue cloth pouchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling BookmarkTiffany & Co Makers sterling silver maple leaf book mark. Measures 3" long. Marked on the back. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contact-less pickSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE TIFFANY AND CO MAKERS 21153 STERLING TRAY.Vintage Tiffany & Co. Makers 21153 Sterling Silver Platter / Tray. Weighs approx 22.054ozt. Measures approx 12". Will ship for $25 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Tiffany & Company Makers Tray.A Tiffany & Company Makers Tray. Sterling silver footed round tray is stamped "Tiffany & Co 18932 Makers 5283 Sterling Silver 925-1000 M" Diameter: 9" Wt: 12.90 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2024Classic Sterling Silver Platter Tray Tiffany & Co 21153 MFrom an Ithaca, NY estate collection. Tiffany & Company Makers. Sterling Silver large classic style round serving dish, tray or platter. Monogrammed at center in script. Marked on base and numbered 21See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany and Company Sterling Apple BoxVintage, signed Tiffany and Company, sterling silver miniature apple box with leaf design.See Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING HANDLED ARMORIAL TRAYAmerican sterling silver tea tray, Tiffany & Company Makers, c.1892-1902, directorship of Charles Lewis Tiffany (American, 1812-1902), shaped and molded rim, center engraved with armorials of Lehr, laSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) TIFFANY & COMPANY LEAF-FORM DISHES MODEL 22885(lot of 2) American sterling silver leaf-form dishes, marked Tiffany & Company Makers, drum date symbol c.1947-1956, directorship of Louis deBebian Moore, model number 22885, each raised on two ball fSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany "Hampton" Pattern Tea Service & TrayTiffany and Company Makers Sterling silver six piece tea and coffee service with sterling tray. Comprising: teapot, coffeepot, waste bowl, covered sugar, creamer, and double handled sterling silver trSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Leaf Tray & Bud VaseAn estate lot of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver. Includes: (1) Louis Comfort Collection floral relief Art Nouveau style vase, and (1) Tiffany & Co. Makers footed leaf-shaped trinket dish. Both pieces aSee Sold Price
Sold2016SET OF 4 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LEAF TRAYSSet of four Tiffany & Co. 925 Sterling Silver trays. Designed in Naturalistic leaf motif. Raised on applied single ball foot. Hallmarked and stamped "Tiffany & Co./Makers/22475/M". The M mark dates thSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO STERLING ASPARAGUS TRAY WITH INSERTAmerican sterling silver asparagus tray with insert, Tiffany & Company Makers, c.1892-1902, inset strainer with pierced c-scrolls, seated within tray with floral and reticulated latticework handles, oSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 13in Round TrayA gorgeous vintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving tray. Our auction estimate on this piece is 700-1200. Holly TKKS DB5826Tiffany & Co13in diameter x 0.75in height 31.1oztHallmarks: Tiffany & CoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 12" Tray 436gVintage silver tray by Tiffany & Co. Makers. Crafted of fine quality solid sterling silver. Features ornate border and classic oval shape. Marked on the bottom. Measures approximately 12" x 8 1/2". WeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cocktail Shaker 800gTiffany & Company (American). Vintage solid Sterling silver cocktail shaker. Features three pieces with classic sleek Retro design. Marked TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER. Good overall condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) TIFFANY & CO. STERLING VASE & LEAF-FORM DISH(lot of 2) American sterling silver table articles, Tiffany & Company Makers, including: (1) calla lily-form vase, c.1956-1965, model 23509, approx 9.5"h, (1) leaf-form dish, c.1947-1956, on ball feetSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Trinket DishSterling silver trinket dish, shaped like a maple leaf. Underside reads as TIFFANY & Co MAKERS STERLING. Measures approx 5.75 inches Long, 5.25 inches W. Wear is consistent with age and use. Weighs apSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Tray#22318, monogrammed, circular tray on circular rim foot. Together with a Petersen hand made sterling silver gravy boat with attached underplate, in the Danish taste, total weight approx. 21 T.O. 8-3/4See Sold Price
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Baby Rattle Barbell form c1930 Monogrammed$60
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyP.M. Navajo Sterling Silver Nugget Turquoise Coral ring Size 6. Leaf and scrolls$70
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsTiffany Sterling Silver Dinner Fork Lap Over Edge Acid Etched Maple Leaves 8.125in$10