Sold2021Grödnertal, Hampelmann um 1850Grödnertal, Jumping Jack around 1850, Germany pw, wood, one foot damagedSee Sold Price
Sold2021A NIKO GINGERBREAD MOLD & A NIKOLAS HAMPELMANN238. A NIKO GINGERBREAD MOLD & A NIKOLAS HAMPELMANN | Large wood mold for Santa cookies & a paper litho on wood, articulated Santa Claus. | Mold 17.5" h., Santa 12.5" h. | (VG-Exc. Cond.) | $100 - $30See Sold Price
Sold2016Distler?, Clown als HampelmannDistler?, Clown as Jumping Jack, Germany pw, tin, funct. ok, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Armand Marseille, HampelmannArmand Marseille, Hampelmann, 30cm, Porzellankopf, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Kiko, Penny Toy Floete mit HampelmannKiko, Penny Toy Flute with Jumping Jack, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.See Sold Price
SoldUnbekannter Künstler, 19.Jhdt.Unbekannter Künstler, 19.Jhdt. Partie in einer orientalischen Stadt, im Vordergrund ein alter Mann mit Stock, auf einer Mauer sitzend. Kreide über Bleistift, unter Passepartout. BlattgrSee Sold Price
Sold2015Thangka, Tibet , early 19th CenturyThangka Tibet, early 19th Century picture 27x17.5 inch --- Thangka Tibet, Anfang 19Jhdt. Bildgröße 69x44.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015jumping jack, Santa Claus, 22 cm, c. 1880, coloredjumping jack, Santa Claus, 22 cm, c. 1880, colored print German Description Hampelmann, Weihnachtsmann, 22 cm, ca. 1880, Druck koloriertSee Sold Price
Sold2015Santa Claus, jumping jack, colored print, 22 cm, c.Santa Claus, jumping jack, colored print, 22 cm, c. 1880 German Description Weihnachtsmann, Hampelmann, Druck koloriert, 22 cm, ca. 1880See Sold Price
Sold2016clown jumping jack, wood stuck with multicoloredclown jumping jack, wood stuck with multicolored lithographed paper, 40 cm, around 1900 German Description Clown Hampelmann, Holz mit bunt lithogr. Papier beklebt, 40 cm, um 1900See Sold Price
Sold2015Amsterdam, colored etching 19th century, signedcolored etching 19th century, Amsterdam signed sheet size: 11.8 x 15.7 Inch plate size: 8 x 10 Inch --- Farbradierung 19Jhdt., Amsterdam signiert Blattgrö&szlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold pendant - jumping jack, 14 carat gold, DiamondsGoldanhaenger - Hampelmann14 carat goldDiamondsLength 4,2 cmWeight: 5,8 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Star Wars 8x10 Return of the Jedi 8x10 inch photoStar Wars 8x10 Return of the Jedi 8x10 inch photo signed by Jez Gibson-Harris, Mike Quinn, Mike Edmonds, John Coppinger, Howie Hammermann, Richard Padbury and Toby Philpott. Each has added their roleSee Sold Price
Sold2021caricature figures, paper, lithographed, wooden arms,caricature figures, paper, lithographed, wooden arms, jumping jacks, 8.5 cm, in original box German Description Karikatur-Figuren, Papier, lithogr., Holzarme, Hampelmänner, 8,5 cm, im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2021USA #597 First Day Cover - 1923USA FDC #597 - Jul 18 1923, 10:30PM - (2) 1 Cent Benjamin Franklin Coil - No cachet, Hammelman Serviced Ink adSee Sold Price
Sold2021Erzählung und Figur in der archaischen KunstErzählung und Figur in der archaischen Kunst In: Abhandlung der Geistes-und Sozialwissenschaftlichen Klasse. 1967, Nr. 2 Himmelmann-Winldschütz N. (1967). Mainz, Akademie der Wissenschaft unSee Sold Price
Sold2020Prächtige Monstranz 19.JhdtFein verzierter Scheibenfuß mit Blattranken. Strahlenkranz mit Mistelzweigdekor, Ähren u. Trauben. ben sitzend Gottvater mit dem Symbol der Dreifaltigkeit. Metall vergoldet. Verg. berieben.See Sold Price
Sold2020KÄTHE KRUSE Graziler Hampelmann, Holz, 48 cmKÄTHE KRUSE Graziler Hampelmann, Holz, 48 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Buchpresse 19.Jhdt.Formschöne, gusseiserne Buchpr. Mit sehr dekorativen Elementen. Geschwärzt u. goldfarb. Alterssp. L x B x H 42 x 35 x 30 cm. - RSee Sold Price
Sold2023jumping jack (Santa Claus), 35 cm, subsequent print on cardboard German Description Hampelmannjumping jack (Santa Claus), 35 cm, subsequent print on cardboard German Description Hampelmann (Weihnachtsmann), 35 cm, späterer Druck auf PappeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Weihnachtsmann, Hampelmann, 64 cm, 1 EngelsgesichtWeihnachtsmann, Hampelmann, 64 cm, 1 Engelsgesicht (Oblatenbild), gerahmt, H: Innenmaß 17,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Einschlaglupe 19.Jhdt.Wohl Wien. Elfenbein. Tropfenförmige Lupe mit 2 Sichtgläsern wohl 6- u. 8-fach. Elfenbein mit Messingringen. Schöner Zust. Selten. - DSee Sold Price
Sold2021HampelmannJumping Jack, Germany pw, wood, paint d, both sides formed, handpainted, C 2See Sold Price
380 Lots AwayRiverside Galleries18K Yellow Gold with 3.50tcw Diamond Hammermann Brothers Designor Broach$50
4 days LeftRiverside Galleries18K Yellow Gold with 3.50tcw Diamond Hammermann Brothers Designor Broach$50