Sold2023Whitetail Antler Chandelier87.46 Beautiful piece with 4 lights The chandelier itself is about 28" wide x 22" tall plugs into a regular outlet or could be hard wiredSee Sold Price
Sold2023Beautiful Whitetail Antler Chandelier89.34 With 5 lights mounted in live edge wood sockets the chandelier itself is about 25" around x 17" tall plugs into a regular 110v outlet or can be hard wiredSee Sold Price
Sold20196 ft. Wide Faux Antler Chandelier.Large Scale Fixture - white tail antlerExcellent condition72 x 41 x 36See Sold Price
Sold2021Massive Elk Antler ChandelierOver 4' in diameter, with a 8 lights in the shape of a half of sphere. Made by Dan MacPhail Studios in Kevil, KY. From a lodge in Western Pennsylvania.See Sold Price
Sold2021Impressive Elk Antler Chandelier4' diameter with 8 lights. Made by Dan MacPhail Studios in Kevil, KY. Excellent quality and condition. From a lodge in Western Pennsylvania.See Sold Price
Sold202016 Light Large Elk Antler Chandelier16 Light Large Elk Antler Chandelier with hide covered shades (SSWA2624)(MM) Dimensions: 44"H x 60"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antler Chandelier - real antlers 32"H (top of fixture), 37" x 37"Antler Chandelier - real antlers 32"H (top of fixture), 37" x 37"See Sold Price
Sold2021Bavarian Figural Antler ChandelierBavarian Figural Antler Chandelier 20th century with a polychromed woman seated atop 19 x 32 x 32 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antler Chandelier 28 1/2"H(top of fixture), 36 3/4" diam.Antler Chandelier 28 1/2"H(top of fixture), 36 3/4" diam.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large and Impressive Moose Antler Chandelier.A large size Fallow horn chandelier purchased from Norman Shepard in NYC in 1985. From a Sag Harbor, Long Island, NY estate. - Dimensions: 52" x 35"See Sold Price
Sold2023GIANT Set Of Shared Pedicle Whitetail Antlers24.12 Unbelievable piece here ! Scoring well over 300" this deer shed his whole rack in one piece with both antlers fused together at the pedicle ! We sell literally about 12 TONS of Antler every yearSee Sold Price
Sold2018Moose Antler ChandelierApproximately 4 feet in diameter and 34" tall. 11 sockets and made of 6 real moose antlers. From a home in Lake Placid NY.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antler ChandelierTaxidermy ranch style chandelier / light fixture consisting of intertwined antlers, faux candles height 24 in. x width 26 in. x depth 27 in. Provenance: A Flower Mound, Texas collection We happilySee Sold Price
Sold202212 Light Deer Antler Chandelier, Adirondack Lodge12 Light Deer Antler Chandelier, Adirondack. Made of real antlers, magnificent chandelier has a 2 level frame of metal with 12 lights, with antlers interwoven throughout. Perfect lighting for your AdiSee Sold Price
Sold2023BLACK FOREST FIGURAL DEER ANTLER CHANDELIERBlack Forest carved wood single-light chandelier, modeled as a man gazing into the distance, with deer antlers at rear, holding silver-tone metal lantern with single interior oil lamp, approx 19"h, 26See Sold Price
Sold2022Elk Antler Chandelier84.3 Beautiful 7 light elk antler chandelier. 60? wide and 41? tall. Nine antlers. Sockets are covered with antler. All components are ul rated.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Bavarian Stag Antler Chandelier 26" W x 26" D x 18" HA Bavarian Stag Antler Chandelier germany, 19th century 26" W x 26" D x 18" H Estimate $1,000-1,500See Sold Price
Sold2018An Antler Chandelier from a Bavarian Hunting Lodge 20"An Antler Chandelier from a Bavarian Hunting Lodge germany, 19th century 20" W x 22" D x 32" H Estimate $800-1,200See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Faux Antler Chandelier - 10 BulbFour foot wide , faux antler chandelier with eight light capacity ( max 60 watt) , like new condition, 28 inch height plus chain to accommodate multiple ceiling styles and dimensions.See Sold Price