Sold2023A SUPERB SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 6 EYES 57MMTHE SUPERB DZI BEAD WITH A BEAUTIFUL PATTERN AND 6 EYES. IT IS 57MM LONG. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING FOR YOUR CONVENIENCE.See Sold Price
Sold2021SUPERB SINO TIBETAN 6 DRAGON EYE LARGE AGATE DZI BEADTHE LARGE BEAD 57MM LONG AND OF AN IMPRESSIVE DRAGON EYE AND STRIPE PATTERN. BEARING AGE RELATED WEAR AND FEELAND EXCELLENT LINES AND QUALITY.PROVENANCE: A DISTINGUISHED FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
2024A FINE SINO-TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 6 EYES 58MMTHE FINE AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURES 6 EYES. IT IS 58MM LONG AND FEATURES PATINA FROM AGE. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE COMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021SUPERB SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 13 EYES 58MMTHE EXCELLENT, RARE 13 EYE BEAD WITH A STRIKING DESIGN AND GOOD WEAR. 58MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023SUPERB SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 10 EYES 58 MMTHE LARGE OUTSTANDING BEAD FEATURING 10 EYES AND A GEOMETRIC PATTERN WITH 4 STRIPES. WHAT A STUNNING BEAD! IT FEATURES AN EVEN PATINA AND SOME OXIDATION. IT IS 58MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COSee Sold Price
Sold2024A SUPERB SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 14 EYES 52 MMTHE LOT INCLUDES A SUPERB BEAD WITH A CLEAR PATTERN OF 14 EYES WITHIN A SUPERB GEOMETRIC PATTERN. IT IS 52 MM LONG. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE COMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2024FINE SINO-TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD 6 EYES 68MMTHE FINE MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURES 6 EYES. IT IS 68MM LONG AND FEATURES PATINA FROM AGE. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE COMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023SUPERB SINO TIBETAN AGATE MASTER DZI BEAD 77 MM 15 EYESTHE STUNNING MASTER BEAD WITH EXCELLENT CONTRAST, WEAR AND DESIGN. IT IS 77MM LONG AND FEATURES 15 EYES. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2020OLD MAGNIFICENT RARE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEADTHE FANTASTIC BEAD IS BREATHTAKING WITH 6 EYES, EYES WITHIN EYES, WHITE TOP LAYER, 3 STRIPES, FINE PATINA. 58 BY 12MM.Provenance: Private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023A FINE DZI AGATE BEAD SINO-TIBETAN 6 EYESTHE ANTIQUE AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURES AN INTERESTING, WELL DEFINED PATTERN, WITH 6 EYES. IT IS 38MM LONG. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold2020EXQUISITE OLD SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 66 MMTHE LARGE AGATE DZI BEAD WITH A SOFT PATINA FROM WEAR. WITH 6 DRAGON EYES WITHIN EYES. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024A RARE SINO-TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 15 EYESTHE EXCELLENT SINO-TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURES A 15 EYE PATTERN WITH STRIPES. IT IS 57MM LONG AND FEATURES PATINA FROM AGE. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING FORSee Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB SINO TIBETAN 12 EYE LARGE OLD AGATE DZI BEADTHE LARGE BEAD BEAUTIFULLY FEATURING 12 EYES IN A SYMETRIC AND AESTHETIC ARRANGEMENT. WITH SOFT PATINA FROM WEAR. 58 BY 13MM.Provenance: private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021SUPERB 12 EYE TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 57MMTHE SUPERB AGATE BEAD FEATURING 12 EYES IN A STUNNING PATTERN, WITH MUCH WEAR AND A GOOD PATINA. 57MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB OLD SINO TIBETAN DZI BEAD EYES INSIDE EYESTHE OUTSTANDING AGATE DZI BEAD WITH 3 EYES WITHIN EYES AND TWO STRIPES. 35 BY 12MM.Provenance: private Florida CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024SUPERB VERY LARGE OLD AGATE DZI BEAD 15 EYE 77MM LONGTHE OUTSTANDING SINO- TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD WITH GREAT CLEAR LINES, 15 EYES AND 77 MM LONG, FEATURING A BAND OF EYE WITHIN EYE IN AN EXQUISITE PATTERN. IT BEARS WEAR AND PATINA FROM AGE. PROVENANCE:See Sold Price
Sold2024A FABULOUS SINO TIBETAN DZI BEAD 9 PHOENIX EYES 57MMTHE FABULOUS AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURES 9 PHOENIX EYES. IT IS 57MM LONG AND FEATURES PATINA FROM AGE. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING FOR A SMOOTH TRANSACTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023SUPERB SINO-TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 58MMTHE RARE CARNELIAN AGATE DZI BEAD MEASURES 48MM. IT DISPLAY EXCELLENT PATINA AND WEAR.See Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES DRAGON CLAWS 54 MMTHE FINELY DELINEATED BEAD SHOWING OXIDATION AND WEAR WITH AN EVEN SMOOTH PATINA. PROVENANCE: FLORIDA PRIVATE COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022MASSIVE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 7 EYES 90MMTHE FANTASTIC AGATE DZI BEAD OF EXCELLENT LINES AND CONTRAST FEATURING 7 EYES IN A BEAUTIFUL GEOMETRIC PATTERN WITH TWO STRIPES ON EITHER END. BEARING EVEN WEAR, OXIDATION, SATIN LIKE PATINA ANDSOME WSee Sold Price
Sold2022FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROVENANCE: PSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES STRIPESTHE LARGE 55MM AGATE DZI BEAD WITH APPROPRIATE AGE WEAR AND SHOWING THE STRIATION LINES OF THE AGATE THROUGH THE DESIGN.PROVENANCE:PROPERTY OF A PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold2021SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 4 EYES 55MMTHE AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURING 4 EYES WITHIN A GEOMETRIC PATTERN. THE BEAD IS 55 MM LONG AND IT BEARS MUCH WEAR FROM AGE AND USE.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024A FABULOUS MASSIVE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 7 EYES 88mmTHIS LOT CONSISTS OF A FABULOUS MASSIVE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD WITH 7 EYES AND A SIZE OF 88mm. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. WE COMBINE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
7 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 6 EYES BARREL 40MM$90(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GallerySINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES DRAGON CLAWS 54MM$120(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GallerySINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD ARISTOCRAT PATTERN 56MM$80(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LARGE SINO TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD MONK PATTERN 70MM$300(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftThousandPlanetAncient Late Medieval Sino Tibetan Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 14th-17th Century$5
7 hrs LeftThousandPlanetAncient Late Medieval Sino Tibetan Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 14th-17th Century$5
7 hrs LeftThousandPlanetAncient Middle Medieval Sino Tibetan Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 11th-13th Century$5
7 hrs LeftThousandPlanetAncient Late Medieval Sino Tibetan Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 14th-17th Century$5
7 hrs LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Sino Tibetan Carnelian Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 17th-20th Century$5(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Sino Tibetan Carnelian Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 17th-20th Century$5
7 hrs LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Sino Tibetan Elongated Agate Chung Dzi Bead, 17th-20th Century$5
7 hrs LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Sino Tibetan Carnelian Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 17th-20th Century$5
7 hrs LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Sino Tibetan Carnelian Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 17th-20th Century$5