Sold2023HERMES Paris Luxurious Silk Equine Themed vtg scarf grand apparat Jacques EudulHERMES Paris Luxurious Silk Equine Themed vtg scarf grand apparat Jacques Eudul 34" X 35" NO TEARS OR RIPS from estate see pics edges are rolled in.See Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES PARIS GRAND APPARAT Silk ScarfAuthentic SIGNED HERMES scarf, lower right, with hand rolled edges, hand stitched, featuring grand show horse motif and ARTIST SIGNED by JACQUES EUDEL, lower left, designed c. 1962. Silk burgundy withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris Grand Apparat silk scarfHermes Paris Grand Apparat silk ladies scarf, designed by Jacques Eudel, equestrian motifs, 36" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes "Grand Apparat" Silk ScarfHermes "Grand Apparat" silk scarf, original design by Jacques Eudel, signed: "Hermes Paris." 35" square.See Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES PARIS/Jacques Eudel Grand Apparat ScarfHermes Grand Apparat 90 scarf by Artist Jacques Eudel in silk twill with hand rolled edges. Black dark border, pale blue center and details in gold, black, and white. Signed Hermes Paris and Signed JaSee Sold Price
2024HERMES PARIS/Jacques Eudel Grand Apparat ScarfHermes Grand Apparat 90 scarf by Artist Jacques Eudel in silk twill with hand rolled edges. Black dark border, pale blue center and details in gold, black, and white. Signed Hermes Paris and Signed JaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Paris Faune et Flore Du Texas Silk ScarfHermes by Kermit Oliver silk scarf of graphic Texas Wildlife in hunter blues and browns with red border, includes gift box. Square 35 in. Provenance: A prominent San Antonio, Texas family collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kermit Oliver x Hermes, "Faune et Flore du Texas"Kermit Oliver (Texas, b. 1943) designing for Hermes Paris, "Faune et Flore du Texas", silk square scarf, hand-rolled and stitched edges 35 in. square Provenance: A Fredericksburg, Texas collSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE DESIGNER SCARVES - CHANEL - GUCCI - HERMESAn assortment of 10 designer scarves to include a Hermes pheasant scarf designed by Henri de Linares (34" x 34"), A Hermes "Jumping" scarf (some staining) (34" x 34") a Louis Vuiton silk scarf (28" xSee Sold Price
Sold20162010 Hermes Orange Epsom Leather Birkin Handbag2010 Hermes orange epsom leather Birkin handbag with silk alphabet scarf. Blindstamp N. Pristine condition with original cloth dustbag.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Hermès Kentucky Derby Themed Ensemble IncludiA Hermès Kentucky Derby Themed Ensemble Including Jacket, Hat, Short-Sleeved Blouse, Scarf, and Pumps Labels: HERMÈS Size: 4-6 IMPORTANT NOTE: All of the clothing, shoes, handbags, hats,See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Chaise Lounge XVIII century style chaiseThis NEW luxurious XVIII century style chaise lounge features an exclusive embroidered flower pattern complemented by a pale green silk fabric. This piece is hand-made and has a tufted back rest and aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris 18K Gold Cuff BraceletHermes Paris 18K yellow gold heavy cuff bracelet stamped 'Hermes Paris 750 33078'. Beautifully crafted heavy 18K yellow gold cuff bracelet featuring Arabesque pierced and scroll work designs. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gaveau of Paris grand piano, circa 1920s, 76"lCirca 1920s, six-leg Gaveau of Paris grand piano, satinwood and rosewood inlaid, with well chased dore' bronze mounts, Modele 3, serial number 72976, in excellent condition, 41"h x 76" l x 58.5"w.See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France.HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France. En vache naturel, attaches et fermoir en métal plaqué or, double poignée. Cadenas et clés sous clochette. (usures,See Sold Price
2016Paul Dupre Lafont design for Hermes, Paris valetPaul Dupre Lafont design for Hermes, Paris mahogany & leather valet. 53 1/2” H x 17 1/2” W. Shipping in USA is $ 50.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES CROCODILE KELLY BAGMerlot colour crocodile leather with key and lined lock, matching shoulder strap, stamped Hermes Paris, Made in France in gold. W. 13 in H of body 9 3/4 in. Bidders living outside of Canada are warnedSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES OSTRICH LEATHER KELLY BAGCaramel colour ostrich leather with key and lined lock, matching shoulder strap, stamped Hermes Paris, Made in France in gold. W. 13 in H of body 9 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES GRIS AGATE OSTRICH KELLY HANDBAGGrey colour ostrich leather with key and lined lock, matching shoulder strap, stamped Hermes Paris, Made in France in gold. W. 13 in H of body 9 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes 2019 30cm Polar Blue Togo Leather Birkin BagHermes 2019 30cm Polar Blue Togo Leather Birkin Bag Uncarried W/Dust Cover, Raincoat, Literature & Box - This exquisite handbag was hand crafted by the highly trained artisans of Hermes Paris. This isSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes 35cm Birkin Bag in Orange Ostrich. Minor SurfaceHermes 35cm Birkin Bag in Orange Ostrich. Minor Surface Wear from Normal Use Otherwise Good Condition. Measures 11 Inches Tall and 14-1/2 Inches Wide. Backstamp 137.S Copy of Original Hermes Paris RecSee Sold Price
Sold2024LADIES HERMES "CHAINE D'ANCRE TRESSEE" 18K GOLD LINK BRACELET.French, late 20th Century. Yellow gold braided mesh links with toggle clasp. Marked to toggle 'Hermes Paris'. Approx. 7.75"l. Approx. 68g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Porcelain Dinner Service for 12 in La Siesta72 piece Hermes Paris porcelain dinner service for 12 in La Siesta. Orange and yellow rims with butterflies, fruits, and flowers. Marked "Hermes" to the edge of the each of the dishes. Hermes mark toSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermès Gold Oval Link Bracelet, France18 kt., signed Hermès Paris, Made in France, no. 8999, with maker's mark and French assay mark, ap. 46.5 dwts. Length 7 5/8 inches. Width 3/8 inch.See Sold Price