Sold2023Large Chinese porcelain 'egrets' plate, YongzhengChina, Yongzheng, underglaze blue decoration, pine with herons, geometric friezes. Edge flaws, glaze wear. Dim.:39cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023YONGZHENG BLUE & WHITE PLATEMeasurements: Width: 30.5 cm, Height: 5.8 cm Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, round mouth lip, thick and large, raised on correspondence footed ringSee Sold Price
Sold2021QING YONGZHENG BLUE ON YELLOW GLAZED PLATEMeasurements: Height: 5.6 cm, Diam: 31cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Blue on Yellow Glazed Porcelain Plate. The plates has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, raisedSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING YONGZHENG BLUE & YELLOW GLAZED PLATEDimensions: Width: 31.5cm, Height: 6cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Blue and Yellow Glazed Porcelain Plate. The plates has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, raised oSee Sold Price
Sold2023QING YONGZHENG BLUE & WHITE PLATEMeasurements: Width: 25.7 cm, Height: 5 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Blue and White Porcelain Dish Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, raised oSee Sold Price
Sold2023QING YONGZHENG BLUE & WHITE PHOENIX PLATEMeasurements: Length: 28.6 cm, Height: 5.5 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Blue and White Phoenix Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, raSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF YONGZHENG BLUE & WHITE DRAGON PLATESDimensions (cm): Heigth: 3 Diam.: 15 Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Blue and White Dragon Porcelain Plates. The plates has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, raSee Sold Price
Sold2023YONGZHENG BLUE & WHITE PLATEMeasurements: Width: 28.5 cm, Height: 5.4 cm Chinese Blue and White Peony Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, round mouth lip, thick and large, raised on correspondence footeSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE PORCELAIN PLATESLot of (2), both with underglaze blue painted six-character Yongzheng mark within double blue circles on base, incl: Large blue and white dragon plate, with writhing 5-toed dragons amid lotus flowersSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Chinese porcelain plate, YongzhengChina, Yongzheng, polychrome decoration in famille rose and gold enamels, with reserve and rim with floral motifs. Signs of wear. Dim.:34cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017large Chinese blue & white porcelain plateinterior painted with a central fish; provenance: gentleman's estate in NJ; 18.5in(diameter)See Sold Price
Sold2018large Chinese blue & white porcelain plate, 19th c.figures in landscape scene; 18.5in(diameter)See Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE BLUE WHITE PORCELAIN PLATE - YONGZHENGNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE BLUE WHITE PORCELAIN PLATE - YONGZHENG MARK 19TH CENTURY. 17.2 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Chinese Blue & White Porcelain PlateLarge Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Plate, depicting a narrative scene of three gentlemen in outdoor scenery. Diameter: 17.5 "See Sold Price
Sold2016A Large Chinese Blue & White Porcelain PlateThe interior of the plate is decorated with lotus flowers bourne from leafy stems and scrolling foliage. The bottom unglazed. Diameter: 12.25 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Chinese Blue & White Porcelain PlateThe interior painted with flowers and leaves in vases, surrounded by a band of covert Eight Immortals symbols and clouds. Approx. 14.2inch W.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE QI-LIN PLATECHINESE BLUE AND WHITE QI-LIN PLATE: A large Chinese blue & white porcelain plate of shallow vessel form with a wide central interior tapering towards a flared upper rim. The center interior medallionSee Sold Price
2016Large Chinese Blue and White Porcelain PlateA Large Fine Chinese Blue and White Animals andFlowers Porcelain Plate, Size: D 46 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015A Rare Large Ming Blue and White Porcelain PlateMing Dynasty, Large size is very rare. Size is H8cm, D48.2cm. Weight is 5.135kg.See Sold Price
Sold2015A Large Chinese Antique Blue & White Porcelain PlateA large Chinese Antique Blue & White Porcelain Plate: 18th Century export porcelain; Size: D: 14 1/2".清早期出口,青花瓷盤。直&#See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Chinese Blue and White Porcelain PlateLarge Chinese blue and white porcelain plate with Kangxi mark, 18" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Plate With MarkLarge Chinese famille rose porcelain plate, decorated with iron red dragons and waves. Six blue Chinese character under glaze mark on the base. Good condition. 18.5" diam.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bonhams Skinner's Large Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Plate, Kangxi PeriodThe diameter is 13.75 inches. Provenance: From a collector in Maryland, MD.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Rare Large Ming Blue and White Porcelain PlateMing Dynasty, Large size is very rare. Size is H8cm, D48.2cm. Weight is 5.135kg.See Sold Price
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Plate, Yongzheng Period 清雍正 青花$500
2 days LeftMarques Dos Santos, LdaLarge cut-out family rose plate in Chinese porcelain, Yongzheng€350
4 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Inscription: Hand-painted blue and white porcelain plate made in the Yongzheng period of the Qing$300