Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Heart Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver SignedFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise heart ring size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina, age appropriate wear. Measures about 1" on thSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Horse Shoe Ring Sz 11.5 Turquoise Inlay Sterling Silver NativeFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise inlay horse shoe ring size 11.5. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail. Nice hefty ring, age appropriateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vtg Sterling Silver Mystic Topaz Ring, Sz 7.5 - Total Wgt 3.93gVtg Sterling Silver Mystic Topaz Ring, Sz 7.5 - Total Wgt 3.93gSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG NATIVE AMERICAN WOVEN STERLING SILVER RINGVTG NATIVE AMERICAN WOVEN STERLING SILVER RING -SZ 5.5-6.5 G--BOX 2 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.Appointments are required for local pickups.Same-See Sold Price
Sold2024VTG NATIVE AMERICAN WOVEN STERLING SILVER RINGVTG NATIVE AMERICAN WOVEN STERLING SILVER RING -SZ 5.5-6.5 GSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4)Vtg Sterling Silver Rings w/ Gemstones - Sz 6, 8 , 8.5(4)Vtg Sterling Silver Rings w/ Gemstones - Sz 6, 8 , 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Bear RingNavajo Sterling Silver Bear Ring Sz. 11.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2024VTG NAVAJO STERLING AND TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5VTG NAVAJO STERLING AND TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5 -BOX 7See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise Statement RingNavajo Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 10.5. 2" tall on the front. Weighs about 25 gr. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Native American Navajo Ring Turquoise SterlingVintage Native American Navajo Ring Turquoise Sterling Silver sz 7.5 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or piSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 7. 5 Sterling Purple Spiny Oyster Kingman TurquoiseFor your consideration is this fab Native American Navajo sterling silver , Kingman turquoise and a free form purple spiny oyster cluster ring in size 7.5. This fabulous ring features a traditional NaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 8.5Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 8.5. Sterling silver, Kingman mine turquoise cabochons. Signed WB marked sterling. Size 8.5. Fab statement pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Chris Etsitty Kingman Statement Ring Sz. 8Phenomenal Navajo Chris Etsitty Sterling Silver Kingman Statement Ring Sz. 8. 5 Stone design. 2 1/4" long. Singed, marked, tested. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Turquoise Coral Claw Ring Sz. 7.5Navajo Turquoise Coral Claw Ring Sz. 7.5. Sterling silver, Royston turquoise, Mediterranean coral. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Stone Inlay Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Stone Inlay Ring Sz. 10.5. Sterling silver and multi stone inlay design. 15 Gr. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Exceptional crafSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Statement *8 Turquoise Ring Sz. 13.5Navajo Statement *8 Turquoise Ring Sz. 13.5. Huge statement ring. Stunning color and matrix of the stone. Sterling silver, nuber 8 mine turquoise. Amazing. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and hSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Sterling Candelaria Turquoise Ring, Sz 13.5Exquisite Native American Navajo Sterling Silver and Candelaria Turquoise Ring by Wilbert Vandever, Sz 13.5, measures 1.5'', 17.12g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Stone to Stone Inlay Ring, Sz 11Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Stone to Stone Inlay Ring, Sz 11, measures 1.5''L x 1''W, inlay includes mother of pearl, gold lip shell, jet, and turquoise, 30.4g in total wt.See Sold Price
6 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Sterling Silver Multicolor ring sz 5.5 jasper sodalite moonstone chrysopras$40
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Cluster Ring Sz 5.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny Oyster Lapis$110
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 5.5 Sterling Silver Blue Gem Mine Turquoise$265
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kachina Ring Sz 6.5 Kingman Turquoise Sterling Bennie Ration Signed$225
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kachina Ring Sz 8.5 Numer 8 Turquoise Sterling Bennie Ration$255
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Purple Spiny Heart Ring Sz 7.5 Sterling Silver Native American (Copy)$80
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Onyx Cluster Ring Sz 8 Turquoise Lapis Coral Sterling Silver P. Yazzie$150
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Purple Spiny Heart Ring Sz 9.5 Sterling Silver Native American$80
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Golden Hills Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Silver$155
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Sz 7.5 Sterling Silver Native American Signed$88
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Native American Signed$88
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American Signed$88
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver Signed$130
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Signed$130
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver Signed$130
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Adjustable$550
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Cluster Statement Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Silver Signed$155
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Silver Signed$130
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Orange Spiny Ring Sz 8 Adjustable Sterling Silver J Long$155
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Adjustable$580