Sold2023Blatz Beer Sign - Coho or Silver SalmonBlatz Beer Sign - Coho or Silver Salmon - Measures roughly 14 x 29"See Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Vintage Blatz Advertising Fish Beer SignRare Coho or Silver Salmon Version, 29 x 14 inches, Some CracksSee Sold Price
Sold2018Blatz Beer Sign, Guy is Cast, Clock does not work,Blatz Beer Sign, Guy is Cast, Clock does not work, Lights up half the time,See Sold Price
Sold2023Blatz Beer Sign - Ring-necked pheasantBlatz Beer Sign - Ring-necked pheasant - there is some damage - see all pictures. Measures roughly 14x29"See Sold Price
Sold2017Blatz Beer Sign Mirror with Dancing BarmaidStained glass look. 14 1/4 x 18 1/4" Some dings on the wood frame.See Sold Price
Sold2023Blatz Beer Sign - Deer Head. There is some damage - see all picturesBlatz Beer Sign - Deer Head. There is some damage - see all pictures - measures roughly 14x29"See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE BLATZ BEER TIN SIGNLARGE SST BLATZ BEER SIGN, MARKED 1960 BLATZ BREWING CO. DENTS, SURFACE SCRATCHES, RUST. 47" x 95" THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Light Up Advertising Beer SignsIncludes Old Style Hanging Light and Blatz Beer Sign, Working Condition, Largest 8 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Blatz Beer Neon SignBlatz Beer Neon Sign Single-sidedArtkraft, Lima, OH37 in. × 95 in.Grade: 8.5Shipping Class: 7N Porcelain sign. Originally neon, as presented.See Sold Price
Sold2024Blatz Beer Neon SignVintage Blatz Beer neon sign, free standing, stylized neon lettering, in metal frame, in working condition height 22 in. x width 25 in. x depth 3 in. Provenance: Property from the home of a UniversSee Sold Price
Sold2017Blatz Light Beer Sign Stained Glass Look"Why pay more for less?" In working condition. 19 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Blatz Beer Advertising SignsIncluded are 2 Blatz Beer Wall Signs. Both signs are in great condition with minimal imperfections. Rectangle sign does appear to have remnants of a sticker towards the top. Triangle one measures rougSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Blatz Beer Illuminated Bar Sign(2) Vintage Blatz Beer illuminated sign, plugs in and lights up. Overall in poor condition, with various cracks on plastic, and center logo not entirely attached, loose, will require repair. See pictuSee Sold Price
Sold20171933 Blatz Beer Advertising Relief Sign.Made of plaster. Dated 1933. This very good condition sign has great graphics which show a barmaid standing on a keg while holding mugs of beer in each hand. The sign has a few rubs and scrapes but diSee Sold Price
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$90(4 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGraupner's Silver Stock Beer Pressed Tin Advertising Sign.$60(2 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLebanon Brewing Company Reverse Glass Beer Sign.$1,000(5 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Scheidt's Embossed Tin "Valley Forge" Beer Sign.$25(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOriginal Photo of Cross Keys Hotel, Rohrstown, PA.$25
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Beer Charger Sign.$130(3 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Beer Charger Sign.$170(2 bids)