Sold201618K GOLD RUBY PEARL NATURAL JADEITE BROOCH PENDANT18K GOLD RUBY PEARL NATURAL JADEITE BROOCH PENDANT. Jadeite only size 30 mm by 25 mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GIA certSee Sold Price
Sold201618K GOLD PEARL NATURAL JADEITE BROOCH PENDANT18K GOLD PEARL NATURAL JADEITE BROOCH PENDANT. Jadeite only size 25 mm by 15 mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GIA certificaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Natural Jadeite Carved BroochA natura jadeite carved pendant set into a dangling brooch with intricate design.;Heightx ;Widthx60;Lengthx110;Weightx55.3See Sold Price
Sold2020Beautiful Silver Inlay Natural Jadeite Peacock BroochBeautiful Silver Inlay Natural Jadeite Peacock Brooch Dimension: 60 x 30 x 5(mm) 2.36 x 1.18 x 0.20(inches) Weight: 0.03 lbs/12 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price
Sold2017Fine Old Pair Chinese Natural Jadeite Carved BroochesFine Old Pair Chinese Natural Jadeite Carved Brooches , early 20th century , size: 3.5 X 1.1 CM ,in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL JADEITE JADE CLIP BROOCH in yellow gold, carved to depict a central plaque within a borderA NATURAL JADEITE JADE CLIP BROOCH in yellow gold, carved to depict a central plaque within a border formed of four chilong, signed Yamanaka, no assay marks, 4.5cm, 17.2g. Accompanied by a gemmologicaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Natural Jadeite 14K Gold Brooch PinAntique Natural Jadeite 14K Gold Brooch Pin, size 2"See Sold Price
Sold2018Natural Jadeite Flower Silver Brooch Pin and Pendant,Natural Jadeite Flower Silver Brooch Pin and Pendant, Marked 925, Diameter: 2"See Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL JADEITE AND DIAMOND BUTTERFLY BROOCHThe brooch designed as a butterfly, with wings composed of pair of translucent emerald green jadeite plaques, the thorax set with brilliant-cut diamonds, the antennae pair further enhanced by diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Natural Jadeite & Diamond Jade "Butterfly" Brooch inNatural Jadeite & Diamond Jade "Butterfly" Brooch in 14K Yellow Gold Setting.See Sold Price
Sold202318K W/G jadeite & diamond brooch w/ GIA certificateA beautiful art deco 18K W/G natural color jadeite and diamond brooch, the center jadeite measure 45.45x7.31x3.46mm in fine translucent apple green color (GIA certificate), accented with approx. 50 fiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese antique jadeite brooch w/ gilt silver frameChinese antique natural color apple green jadeite brooch with gilt silver frame, jadeite measures approx. 26x17mmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Costume Jewelry incl Rhinestone, etc. Also includes Smalls, Pens, etcCostume Jewelry incl Rhinestone, etc. Also includes Smalls, Pens, etc . Includes a Rhinestone airplane brooch and a natural jadeite pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2017Natural Jadeite Jade Diamond 14k Gold Bar Brooch PinMETAL: 14k gold. MEASUREMENTS: brooch is 45mm x 21mm. GEMSTONES: jadeite jade - comes with a copy of Jewellery Trade Lab Limited report. Diamonds - approx. 0.72ctw. MARKED: 14k 585. WEIGHT: 4.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024 A Vintage Chinese Silver Marked Brooch with Multiple Natural GemstoneA Vintage Silver Marked Brooch with Multiple Natural Gemstone, Jadeite, Rose Quartz and Tourmaline. (Stand not Included), Total Weight: 13g, Size: 2"1/4H x 3"1/2WSee Sold Price
Sold201618K GOLD DIAMOND JADEITE SWAN CONVERTIBLE BROOCH18K GOLD DIAMOND JADEITE SWAN CONVERTIBLE BROOCH PENDANT. Jadeite only W. 44 mm. H. 43 mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GIASee Sold Price
Sold2022An Art Deco jade and diamond bar broochCirca 1925; Platinum Featuring three marquise cabochon green jade with the center gauged at 16.5mm x 6.2mm with a Mason Kay report dated July 27, 2022 stating natural jadeite jade - no indications ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Jadeite Brooch2" (5cm) long and 1.5" (3.5cm) wide. Marked on the back. 19th.C.. Good condition. We don’t PS the photos, so the jade color is very true to the real color. Some photos are taken under natural light.See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco pendant brooch in 14k Gold, enamel, jade & seeds pearlsAn Art Deco convertible pendant-brooch, created in the 1930's. It is composed by an oval piece with organics motifs carved from natural jadeite. Mounted in a solid yellow Gold of 14karats frame and emSee Sold Price
Sold202318K W/G spray jadeite broochA beautiful 18K W/G spray brooch (2.38"x1.25") set with 14 fine natural color apple green jadeite, each measure approx. 5.5mm long, wt. 7.1gmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese antique 14K rose gold jadeite broochChinese antique 14K rose gold brooch (2.13"x0.8") set with 3 natural color emerald green jadeite cabochon (one cabochon hairline), each measures approx. 18x7.5mm, wt. 4.5gmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese antique gilt silver jadeite broochChinese antique gilt silver brooch (0.95"x1.5"), center a natural color carved apple green jadeite plaque measures approx. 29x16.4mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017A natural green jadeite dragonfly, Qing DynastyA natural green jadeite dragonfly, Qing Dynasty mid 19th c., silver mounted natural green jadeite carved to one side, later mounted as brooch, silver marked. 1 3/4" L., 4.5 cm. Provenance: A MontrealSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE CHINESE BROOCH NATURAL TOURMALINE GREEN APPLE JADEITEWE ARE OFFERING HERE AN EXQUISITE CHINESE GEMSTONE BROOCH SET IN SILVER. IT IS COVERED WITH TOURMALINES, GREEN JADEITE AND MORE. IT IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, WITH THE EXCEPTION OF ONE REPLACED STONESSee Sold Price
BonhamsJADEITE 'BAT AND COIN' PENDANT, AND JADEITE AND DIAMOND 'DOUBLE HUAIGU' BROOCH/ EARCLIP COMBINAT...HK$15,000
BonhamsJADEITE AND DIAMOND 'COIN' BROOCH/ PENDANT NECKLACE, AND PAIR OF GEM-SET AND DIAMOND 'HUAIGU' EA...HK$26,000
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsVintage Natural Jadeite Jade 24k Pure Gold Antique Asian Heavy Ring$650(6 bids)