Sold20239 Disney NFL Peter Pan Rainforest Cafe PinsThis lot includes: (1) Sealed "Adventures By Disney" Pin. Is approx 4 1/4" x 3". (1) Rainforest Cafe Las Vegas Pin. Is approx 2" x 3". (2) Sealed United Way ParSee Sold Price
Sold20249 Disney NFL Peter Pan Rainforest Cafe Pins9 Disney NFL Peter Pan Rainforest Cafe Pins. This lot includes: (1) Sealed "Adventures By Disney" Pin. Is approx 4 1/4" x 3". (1) Rainforest Cafe Las Vegas Pin. Is approx 2" x 3&#See Sold Price
Sold2020(9) WALT DISNEY STUDIOS PETER PAN MODEL SHEETS(9) WALT DISNEY STUDIOS PETER PAN MODEL SHEETS all Photostat copies, characters include Peter Pan, Tinker Bell, Smee (2), Mike, Crocodile, Rough John, Lost Boy Foxy, and Squirrel Twins, a few minor crSee Sold Price
Sold2023DISNEY Tinker Bell Peter Pan Enamel PinDisneys Peter Pan Tinker Bell figural enamel pin. In good condition. Measures approx. 1.25 x 7/8 inches. Trademarked to underside. Property of Palm beach, Florida estate. Disney, Peter Pan, tinker belSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Pan WDC figurinePeter Pan WDC Disney figurine. H: 9.5" x W: 12.5." Comes with original box and COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024Walt Disney Peter Pan Fireside Celebration SceneWalt Disney Peter Pan Fireside Celebration Scene, 581/1000, including "Peter Pan and Tiger Lily" (9-5/8" w x 7-5/8" h), "Wendy, John and Michael" (7-3/4" w x 4-1/2" h), "Indian Chief" (8-1/2" h)See Sold Price
Sold2023Disney's Peter Pan Limited Edition Serigraph CelLimited edition serigraph cel from Disney's Peter Pan. Frame shows minor wear and the acrylic has 2 cracks and would need to be replaced. It measures approx 13.25" x 9.25" sight (21" x 17" framed). HaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Walt Disney's Peter Pan Treasure ChestNo Reserve! Walt Disney's Peter Pan Treasure Chest: GD+ Shipping: Individual Comics: Flat-rate of $9.99 (1-8 comics) or $19.99 (9+ comics) to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: ForeignSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 9 Disney Commemorative Lithographs 1995 (14" x 11") pictures the same as lot 154Pocahontas, Lady and the Tramp, The Little Mermaid, Peter Pan, The Aristocats, Sleeping Beauty, Bambi, Hercules, Toy StorySee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 9 Disney Commemorative Lithographs 1995 (14" x 11")Pocahontas, Lady and the Tramp (Set of 4- sealed), The Little Mermaid (Set of 4-sealed), Peter Pan, The Aristocats, Sleeping Beauty, Bambi, Hercules, Toy StorySee Sold Price
2024Artist Unknown - Walt Disney's Peter Pan: Tinkerbell Laughs - 1991 Offset Lithograph 11.75" x 15.75"Walt Disney's Peter Pan: Tinkerbell Laughs by Artist Unknown, 1991 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 11.75 x 15.75 inches, with an image size of 7 x 9.5 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Walt Disney Peter Pan Doll Carry Case by NEEVEL c.Measures 9.5"H (not including the handle) x 10.25"L x 4.63"W. The graphics are felt. Overall very good.See Sold Price
Sold2021Disneyland "Peter Pan's Fantasyland" 15x26 CustomDisneyland "Peter Pan's Fantasyland" 15x26 Custom Framed Print Display with Vintage 1960's Peter Pan "C" Ride Ticket & Peter Pan PinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tink Walt Disney figurineTink figure from Walt Disney's Peter Pan. Comes with original box and COA. H: 9.25" x w: 4.75"See Sold Price
Sold2023DISNEY EXCLUSIVE COMMEMORATIVE LITHOGRAPHS (9)157001 DISNEY EXCLUSIVE COMMEMORATIVE LITHOGRAPHS (9) Assortment of Disney Commemorative Lithographs to include 1 Peter Pan Exclusive Commemorative Lithograph (1994), The Little Mermaid Exclusive CommSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jackson worn Signed Peter Pan badgeA Walt Disney Peter Pan badge worn by Michael Jackson in 1988. This is a large pin measuring 3.5" (8,8cm) round and it is in excellent condition. The back of the badge was signed by Michael Jackson inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Disneyland's "Peter Pan" 15x26 Print Display withCustom framed measuring 15" x 26" Disneyland's "Peter Pan" print with vintage Peter Pan 'C' ride ticket and ride lapel pin.See Sold Price
Sold20192 Peter Pan Tie Pins - Belonged to Lesley Gore- 1 Silver written in Disney Script and 1 Yellow Gold in Boldoni Script with small Ruby - Silver Pin - 1 inch long, 1/2 inch high - Gold Pin 1/2 inch long with Ruby Inset in top left cornerSee Sold Price
Sold2023DISNEY 14K GOLD TINKERBELL PINOfficial Disney 14KT yellow gold & white sapphire Tinkerbell from Peter Pan brooch pin. Weighs 10.2 grams, measures 1 1/2" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 25 PIN BACK BUTTONSMILLER HIGH LIFE BEER, COLONIAL BREAD, CUDAHY HAM, MICKEY MOUSE PETER PAN BREAD, BROWNIEKAR OMAR MOTOR CO., HOOD & SONS MILK, & MORE. ALL HAVE SOME WEARSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 17 Restaurant Ware PiecesCoffee cups, saucers, plates, and more. Thompsons, Peter Pan, City Cafe, Morys, Times Square Cafeteria, and more. Largest plate is 9 inch diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lladro Peter Pan & Disney Mr. Smeeporcelain Peter Pan signed by "Hugh Robinson 9-18-93," No. 732/2000, with official Disneyana Convention 1993 stamp, 9 1/2 in. H., and Disney painted ceramic Mr. Smee, Captain Hook's first mate, datedSee Sold Price
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLot of 9 Vintage Official 1981 Walt Disney World 10 Year Castle Magic Kingdom Pin Back Buttons$1(1 bid)
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery7 Looney Tunes Trans AM Boy Scout Race Pins$5(3 bids)