Sold2021Framed Pablo Picasso Don Quixote Lithograph Hand SignedFramed Pablo Picasso Don Quixote Lithograph. Comes with a COA from "Fine Line Art Corp". Framed litho is approx 29 1/2" x 1 1/2" x 26" and weighs 10.5lbs. The print is approx 26" x 20". Framed lithogrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Framed Pablo PicassoFramed attributed to Pablo Picasso, Pablo Picasso was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spent most of his adult life in France.See Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Pablo Picasso Lithograph 145 The Lady 1968Title: The Lady Artist: Pablo Picasso Country: Spain Medium: Lithograph - 145 Paper Size: 13.50 x 9.50 inch This Artwork is newly framed with quality mat, material and wood moulding finishing size appSee Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Pablo Picasso Lithograph 65, Floral 1968Title: Floral Artist: Pablo Picasso Country: Spain Medium: Lithograph- 65 Marks: Not signed not numbered Paper Size: velum 13.7 x 9.5 inch Printed: 1968 Provenance: Stories without Love 1968 ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Pablo Picasso Lithograph 65, Floral 1968Artist: Pablo Picasso Title: Framed Pablo Picasso Lithograph 65, Floral 1968 Medium: lithograph Size: 18x15 inch Description: Title: Floral Artist: Pablo Picasso Country: Spain Medium: Lithograph- 65See Sold Price
Sold2020Framed Pablo Picasso Modernist Bookplate Print. Satyr wFramed Pablo Picasso Modernist Bookplate Print. Satyr with flute.-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 19 inches: W: 15 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018Framed Pablo Picasso PrintsDESCRIPTION:Pair of framed Pablo Picasso prints with each frame bearing four minature prints. One includes the following titles:" Grande Nature Morte au Gueridon", "Nature Morte a la Guitare", "PortraSee Sold Price
Sold2018Spanish cubist paintingPablo Picasso Gouache on Paper 13 ¾ x 10 ¾ “ The Painting is signed Picasso Upper Left. Provenance Edouard Pignon , Private Collection Spain 1972. The Painting is framed. Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso, Lithograph, AmnestyFramed Pablo Picasso Amnesty Lithograph Information provided from estate via Personal Property Consultants, Inc: Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Lithograph on paper Title: "Amnesty" Date: 1961 SignSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso lithograph 300 in the limited edition with museum official stamp and signed in thePablo Picasso Lithograph from 1968 Approx 24x20 inches from the Vollard Collection Includes certificate Custom framed Pablo Picasso lithograph numbered 300 in the limited edition with museum officialSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Lithograph from 1990 with museum stamp 167 of 300 Vollard CollectionPablo Picasso Lithograph from 1968 Approx 24x20 inches from the Vollard Collection Includes certificate Custom framed Pablo Picasso lithograph numbered 167 of 300 in the limited edition with museum ofSee Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso lithograph 300 in the limited edition with museum official stamp and signed in thePablo Picasso Lithograph from 1968 Approx 24x20 inches from the Vollard Collection Includes certificate Custom framed Pablo Picasso lithograph numbered 300 in the limited edition with museum officialSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso lithograph 300 in the limited edition with museum official stamp and signed in thePablo Picasso Lithograph from 1968 Approx 24x20 inches from the Vollard Collection Includes certificate Custom framed Pablo Picasso lithograph numbered 300 in the limited edition with museum officialSee Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso Color Plate Lithograph from 1970Pablo Picasso color plate lithograph from 1976 Paris Approx 28x20 inches Includes certificate Custom framed Pablo Picasso Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso lithograph from 90 years ago Antique on Velin from 1926 ParisPablo Picasso lithograph from 90 years ago Antique on Velin from 1926 Paris Approx 24x20 inches from the Vollard Collection Includes certificate Custom framed Pablo Picasso Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso lithograph from 90 years ago Antique on Velin from 1926 ParisPablo Picasso lithograph from 90 years ago Antique on Velin from 1926 Paris Approx 24x20 inches from the Vollard Collection Includes certificate Custom framed Pablo Picasso Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Pablo Picasso lithograph from 90 years ago Antique on Velin from 1926 ParisPablo Picasso lithograph from 90 years ago Antique on Velin from 1926 Paris Approx 24x20 inches from the Vollard Collection Includes certificate Custom framed Pablo Picasso Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023SPANISH PORTRAIT GICLEE PRINT BY PABLO PICASSOPablo Picasso, Spanish, 1881 to 1973, giclee print on canvas, The Artist at Work. Circa: 1960s. Signed in the print lower left. Framed. Pablo Picasso was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramSee Sold Price
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Pablo PIcasso Portrait of Sylvette Lithograph R68$1
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryThree Musicians Pablo Picasso Framed Print$1(1 bid)
702 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsPablo Picasso Violin Custom Framed Print 16x14 inches Abstract Cubism 1992$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsPablo Picasso The Charnel House Framed Print 15.5x13.5in Impressionism Surrealism$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsPablo Picasso Madame Paul Rosenberg and Daughter Framed Print 1992 16x18 Inch$10
558 Lots AwayBidhausPablo Picasso Seated Harlequin Custom Framed Print 17x19in Abstract Expressionism$10