Sold2023SCHUCO VARIANTO 3010 V2 SETContains 3051 4-Way Traffic Light, 3044 Bus, 3042 Lasto Box, windup working, made in US Zone Germany, orig box & insert minor wear, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Varianto Set 3010 FSchuco, Varianto Kit 3010 F, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Varianto Set 3010 E 41/42Schuco, Varianto Set 3010 E 41/42, W.-Germany, komplett, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Varianto Set 3010 E mit 2 AutosSchuco, Varianto Set 3010 E mit 2 Autos, US Z. Germany, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1See Sold Price
SoldSchuco Varianto No. 3010 Patent SetsGerman. 1950s. US Zone Germany. Marks to undersides of cars, on boxes, and stamped on track parts. Size 2" x 15" x 11.5" and 2" x 12.5" x 9". Condition Each set includes original pamphlets and instrucSee Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Varianto 3010 Z Automobile SetGerman. 1940s. Lithographed tin. The Varianto system was a popular alternative to an electric train set as it had similar, quality features that came at a more affordable cost. Marked, on box. 2.5" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Varianto Set 3010 A mit 1 AutoSchuco, Varianto Set 3010 A mit 1 Auto, US Z. Germany, UW ok, perfekter Zustand, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco Varianto 3010 K boxed setSchuco Varianto 3010 K boxed set, this set looks complete with very nice original parts, including a very nice original german catalog ind bus insert sheet, box is complete with a nice label, box lidSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Varianto Set 3010Schuco, Varianto Set 3010, W.-Germany, Blech, min. LM, komplett, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO VARIANTO 3010 2 CAR SET, BOXEDSet includes 2 restored cars that were made in US Zone Germany. Both cars have windup motors that work. Set box looks contemporary. Displays great. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Varianto Set 3010Schuco, Varianto Set 3010, W.-Germany, box pasted, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021SCHUCO VARIANTO SET 3010117. SCHUCO VARIANTO SET 3010 | 4" l. | All Original Condition. | $100 - $200See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Varianto 3010 Two Vehicle SetSchuco Varianto 3010 Two Vehicle Set. Set looks complete. 2 Vehicles, track, instruction and cords the vehicles run on. Made in US Zone Germany. Box measure 2" H x `16" L x 11". Condition: Good ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Varianto Set 3010 HSchuco, Varianto Set 3010 H, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Varianto #3010 Toy Car Set In OBSchuco Varianto #3010. Please see photographs for parts. In original box. Wear to box and manuals. AJ.See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, 2x Varianto Set 3010Schuco, 2x Varianto Set 3010, W.-Germany, 4 Fahrzeuge, LM, Z 2/2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco Varianto 3010 (2) Car Boxed SetSchuco Varianto 3010 two Car Boxed Set, made in U.S. Zone Germany, includes: Varianto Limo 3041 and Lasto (truck) 3042 with all gear, wires, keys, pamphlets, diagram and box, circa 1950s, box 12" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco (Made in Western Germany) Varianto 3010 set, c10Schuco (Made in Western Germany) Varianto 3010 set, c10 in c8 box, . Reserve: $556.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $40.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Flat-rate of $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2017Toys, Corgi Circus Set, Exc cond, 21.5"W x 13.5"D,Toys, Corgi Circus Set, Exc cond, 21.5"W x 13.5"D, Schuco Varianto #3010 racetrack (may not be complete), 3 Hubley Kiddietoys & one unmarked car, all Exc cond.See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO GERMAN 3010/32 VARIANTO TRAILERS & BOXMade in Western Germany by Schuco. 1950's scarce & hard to find set of 3 plastic 3010/32 Varianto trailers. 3" long.See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Varianto 3063, 3067 and 3010/32 SetsWest German. 1950s. Plastic. Marked, on boxes and undersides of bases. 3063: 3" x 8.25" x 4.75". 3067: 2" x 6" x 3.5". 3010/32: 4" x 3" x 1.25". The Howie Meyer Legacy Collection.See Sold Price
15 hrs LeftAkiba Galleries(11 Pc) Exceptional Meiji Yokohama Japanese Export Silver Tea Set$6,000(5 bids)