Sold2022Louis Vuitton Vintage LV Monogram Document CaseLouis Vuitton (French). Vintage LV document laptop carrying case featuring vintage LV monogrammed logo. Fair overall condition with wear and loss to edges. Pen stains to interior. Measures approximateSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON ECLIPSE PEN CASE, 8.5 IN.A luxurious Louis Vuitton Eclipse pen case. This black leather pen case features the iconic Louis Vuitton monogram on one side. This case is in excellent condition with only minor visible wear. The inSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 3 LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED WALLET & CASESTwo Louis Vuitton monogram cases and a Louis Vuitton monogram wallet, all in good condition with only minor wear. Details and measurements: Wallet length: 4.25 IN. Cases lengths: 5 IN.See Sold Price
Sold2024Faux Louis Vuitton Travel CaseFaux Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Hard Case Travel Case. Measures 8-1/2" x 13-1/4" x 8". Condition: Fraying to the trim, rubbing and surface wear. Estimate: $50.00 - $100.00 Domestic Shipping: $85.00See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS PEN CASE WALLETLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS PEN CASE WALLET -6cm x 16.5cm x .5-Green Interior-AAM9695See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED LEATHER MIRROR CASEVTG LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED LEATHER MIRROR CASE - VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER CASE WITH POCKET AND RECTANGULAR MIRROR INSIDE- MADE IN PARIS, FRANCE- SIGNED "LOUIS VUITTON"- 4" X 3" X 1"- GOOD VINTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton - monogrammed antique small 'Bisten'Lot 42 Louis Vuitton monogrammed antique small 'Bisten' case (20th Century) leather, brass, pressboard serial: 849496 13 1/2 x 17 3/4 x 5 1/2 inches Provenance: from a private New York collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton SunglassesVintage Louis Vuitton monogrammed women's sunglasses Original case and dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM ETUI STYLOS CASELouis Vuitton Etui Stylos coated canvas pen case in the classic monogram pattern. Marked to inside. Measures 7 1/8" (18cm) length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Hard Case #878600Louis Vuitton hard case in monogrammed canvas with newly polished brass fittings, corners and lock. Interior has 2 straps and label 'Louis Vuitton 878600 Av Marceau 78 Paris Nice 2 Av de Suede'. NumbeSee Sold Price
Sold2019(3 Pc) Louis Vuitton Leather CasesDESCRIPTION: Three Louis Vuitton leather cases. With monogrammed 'LV'. Including: two coin purses and one cell phone case. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: Coin purses L. 4.5" | Phone caSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton iPad CaseLouis Vuitton iPad case in monogrammed canvas. Measures approx 10" x 7.25".See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON CANVAS COSMETIC BAGLOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE MONOGRAM CANVAS TROUSSE TOILETTE 23 COSMETIC BAG New Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Trousse 23 Clutch/Cosmetic Case. Zipper closure with washable multi purpose pockets inside, slipSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Hardside SuitcaseDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton hardside suitcase with brown monogrammed canvas cover. Case has three latches, a tray inside adding another layer for storage, and a key to lock the middle latch. Latches anSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Pcs. of Louis Vuitton Monogrammed LuggageTwo Pieces of Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Luggage including an "Alize Trois Poche", a soft case with three zippered compartments, leather trim, handles and a lock and key set, h. 14", w. 21", andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas and Leather SuitcasesLouis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas and Leather Suitcases (2) items, soft sided, larger zip side case with chestnut leather trim, (2) interior side pockets, identification tags and locks having keys PropSee Sold Price
Sold2022A medium Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas hard-sided suitcase, mid-20th centuryA medium Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas hard-sided suitcase mid-20th century Serial no. 110196 on lock cylinder, monogrammed J. A. S. to case, LV incised to all latches, with previous travel stickerSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON PEN HOLDERLouis Vuitton monogrammed canvas leather. Featuring a front flap with pull through closure. 6 x 16 x 2cm (2 3/8 x 6 1/2 x 3/4in)See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Three Piece Luggage SetLouis Vuitton Three Piece Luggage Set each case monogrammed BHC; brasses stamped with LV monogram and Louis Vuitton Made in France; smallest case with partially rubbed off label on interior; largest cSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON LUGGAGE CASES, 4 PCS, H 11"-21", LLOUIS VUITTON LUGGAGE CASES, 4 PCS, H 11"-21", L 21"-28" A collection of four Louis Vuitton luggage cases. One is monogrammed "R.A."See Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Vintage Train CaseVintage Louis Vuitton classic logo canvas train case - Paris #874447(?). Monogrammed canvas case with fitted insert, tray and keys. (AMYG8826) {KR} Property Title: From the Collection of Amy Greene, NSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Portefeuille International M61217 Long Wallet Tri-fold for Men and Women$1