Sold2017Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)22- Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper) 11 by 13 inches.This painting has a certificate of authenticity from George Miller. Provenance: Edouard Pignon Acquired from the artist in 1958 , The Painting is FSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Pablo Picasso Gouache on Paper Painting. Signed Picasso Lower Right. Dimensions 13 5/8 x 11 7/8 Inches. Provenance, Private collection Switzerland Sold in 1974 to a Private collector in Spain. ProvenaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper Painting) in the style ofPicasso appears in Upper Right. Rendered in the cubist style of Pablo Picasso. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 16 1/2 x 14 1/2 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection. This Painting isSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Gouache on Paper Painting Signed Picasso Lower Right. Size: 14 3/8 x 13 1/8” Provenance: Grupo Inad Cordoba Espana, Certificate of authenticity by George Miller . The Painting is framed. Pablo PicasSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Gouache on paper painting signed upper right Picasso, Measures: 13 5/8 by 11 7/8 inches, the painting is framed. Private collection Spain, this painting comes with a COA. Pablo Picasso (25 October 188See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper) size: 14 1/4 by 12 1/4 inches. Provenance-COA from INAD Group Spain. the painting is framed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Pablo Picasso Gouache on Paper Painting , Signed Upper Right Picasso . Size: 14 x 12 3/4" . This Painting is Accompanied with a certificate of Authenticity . Provenance Private collection Spain. The PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper Painting) in the style ofPicasso appears in Upper Left. Rendered in the cubist style of Pablo Picasso. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 15 1/2 x 13 Inches. Provenance:Collection of Mr Jean Delaunai , France solSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Pablo Picasso Gouache on Paper Signed Picasso Lower Right Size: 14 5/8 x 12 1/2” Provenance Edouard Pignon Acquired from the artist in 1958, COA provided . Pablo Picasso 1881-1973See Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Pablo Picasso Gouache on Paper Painting, Size: 14 7/8 x 12 ½”. Provenance: Francois Lachenal, Paris. Acquired by the son of the last owner, from the previous owner. Certificate of Authenticity by GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper Painting) in the style ofPicasso appears in Upper Left. Rendered in the cubist style of Pablo Picasso. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 14 1/2 x 12 1/2 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection. This Painting is ASee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Pablo Picasso Gouache on Paper painting. Signed Picasso Upper Right. Size: 13 7/8 x 10 3/4 “ Private Collection Spain 1970, Private collector Cordoba 1971, Sold from the son of the last owner. A cerSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso (Gouache on paper)Gouache on Paper 14 1/4 x 11" Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (/pɪˈkɑːsoʊ, -ˈkæsoʊ/;[2] Spanish: [ˈpaβlo piˈkaso]; 25 October 1881See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Pablo Picasso Gouache on paper painting signed Lower Right Picasso, Measures: 13 3/4 by 11 1/8 inches, a COA accompanied this piece, Provenance: Daniel-Henry Kahnweiler, the painting is framed. PabloSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper) In the Style ofGouache on paper painting. Appears upper left in black Picasso. Painting size: 14 1/4 by 12 inches. Provenance: Private collection in London, acquired from Herbert Einstein. Pablo Picasso In the StyleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Picasso Appears in Upper left. Rendered in the cubist style of Pablo Picasso. Technique: Gouache on Paper. Measures: 30 x 21 Inches. Provenance: Private collection. Lived between (25 October 1881 8 ApSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Picasso Appears in Lower left. Rendered in the cubist style of Pablo Picasso. Technique: Gouache on Paper. Measures: 17 x 13 Inches. Provenance: Private collection. Lived between (25 October 1881 8 ApSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Picasso appears in Upper left. Rendered in the cubist style of Pablo Picasso. Technique: gouache on paper. Measures: 17 3/4 x 12 1/2 Inches. Provenance: Private collection. Lived between (25 October 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Picasso appears in lower left.Rendered in the cubism style of Pablo Picasso. Technique: Gouache on Paper. Measures: 17 x 13 1/2 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection. Lived Between (25 October 1881 �See Sold Price
13 hrs LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCMixed Media Pablo Picasso Drawing on Paper (After Artist)$250
13 hrs LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCMixed Media Pablo Picasso Drawing on Paper After (artist)$250
13 hrs LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCMixed Media Pablo Picasso Drawing on Paper (after artist)$250