Caio FONSECA: "Three String Etching Arancia"
Similar Upcoming Sales
A Vintage Sheet Music Printing PlateFeb 11, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftVieira da Silva, La bataille des couteaux, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026SANDU DARIE (ROMANIAN/CUBAN, 1908-1991).Feb 08, 2026Hliogravure - Mark Tobey - Formes flottantes - Peintres d'aujourd'hui5 days LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Eugenio Tellez (b.1939) & Angelica Caporosa (1918-2020) Dans ce Lieu & Untitled (Two Works)Feb 11, 2026Nuvolo (1926-2008) Ponte [Bridge] (Serotipia), 1Feb 19, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Alberto Magnelli - Sans titre F 19706 days LeftHliogravure - Mark Tobey - Composition (Mme T.) - Peintres d'aujourd'hui4 days LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftRaoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Etching - Alberto Magnelli - Projets de Pgase - Paroles peintes IFeb 17, 2026Wifredo Lam ????, Composition, Suites no3, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftWifredo Lam ????, Composition, Suites no3, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026