Sold2023ECO CUP HOLIDAY EDITION CERAMIC CUPECO CUP HOLIDAY EDITION CERAMIC CUP -KEEPS HOT OR COLD-6"See Sold Price
Sold2024Four large Royal Doulton ceramic limited edition jugs or loving cupsFour large Royal Doulton ceramic limited edition jugs or loving cups, comprising (1) 1937 Coronation of George VI and Elizabeth II, No. 932/2000; (1) 'The Tower of London: It Keeps it's Solemn Watch aSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Budweiser ceramic cups2 vintage Budweiser ceramic lidded cups, Made in Brazil, The Bud Man edition.See Sold Price
Sold2016ROYAL DOULTON NOKE PORCELAIN LOVING CUPMakers: Fenton and Noke. Edition 20 of 300. Molded ceramic double handled figural cup commemorating VAN RIEBEEK landing at Cape of Good Hope, South Africa, in 1652. H: 27cm (10 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2018ASSORTED CHRISTMAS / HOLIDAY CERAMIC CHILDREN'SASSORTED CHRISTMAS / HOLIDAY CERAMIC CHILDREN'S ARTICLES, LOT OF EIGHT, including one cup and saucer set with gilded design of "Merry Christmas" and image of Santa Claus/Kris Kringle/Father ChristmasSee Sold Price
Sold2021MACKENZIE-CHILDS MACLACHLAN PLATES, CUPS, DISHMACKENZIE-CHILDS (AMERICAN) MACLACHLAN EDITION CERAMIC OCTAGONAL AND RECTANGULAR PLATES, WITH TWO COFFEE CUPS AND COVERED DISH 7 PCS. Octogonal Plates Dia 11.75"; Rectangular Plates L 10.75" W 7.5"; CSee Sold Price
Sold2018ENGLISH TRANSFER-PRINTED AMERICAN HISTORICAL CERAMICENGLISH TRANSFER-PRINTED AMERICAN HISTORICAL CERAMIC CUP PLATE, having blue central design of Baltimore Holiday Park Theatre. Unmarked. Circa 1820. 3 1/2" D.Undamaged.Provenance: Ex-collection CreutzbSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot 17 PORTMEIRION SUSAN WILLIAMS Holiday PlatesWinter Holiday Ceramic Porcelain 5 Dinner Plates, 6 bread plates, 5 tea cups & 2 tier dessert plate. Dessert plate measures approx 11 inches tall, 11 inches wide. Property of Greenwich & Palm Beach esSee Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Doulton Australia Bicentenary Loving CupTwo Handled Cup from Past to Present series. Limited Edition. Royal Doulton backstamp. #Ceramic #England #HomeDecor Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 6.5"H Edition Number: 343 of 350 Manufacturer: Royal DouSee Sold Price
Sold2017Royal Doulton Commemorative CupRoyal Doulton ceramic large loving cup inscribed "This Loving Cup is to Commemorate the Coronation of Queen Elizabeth II, at Westminster Abbey June 2, 1953" Edition # 70/1000 [11" H; Top: 7" Dia]. GooSee Sold Price
Sold2021DECORATIVE CERAMIC GROUPINGIncluding Royal Copenhagen holiday bell, Wedgwood Atlas dish, (4) Asian cups marked underneath, Japanese bowl, Royal Doulton Diana porcelain figure, Ana Stenberg for Rorstrand porcelain dish, PortmeirSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set 6 Vintage Ceramic Lotus CupsSet of 6 vintage ceramic lotus cups. 3 blue and 3 white. Approximately 1.75 inches tall and 3 inch diameter. Evident surface wear and minor chipping to rims Vintage cups. Ceramic cups, lotus cups, homSee Sold Price
Sold2021ENGLISH GAUDY DUTCH CERAMIC CUP AND SAUCER SETS, LOT OFENGLISH GAUDY DUTCH CERAMIC CUP AND SAUCER SETS, LOT OF TWO, each having polychrome hand-painted floral design, comprising one example with "Dahlia" pattern and one example with "Leaf" design. "Leaf"See Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 4 Alexander Girard Ceramic Cups"La Fona del Sol" designed by Alexander Girard and manufactured by Mayer China. Each footed cup with white, blue and black glazed decoration. Dimensions: 3.25" W x 2.25" See Sold Price
Sold2021ENGLISH GAUDY DUTCH CERAMIC CUP AND SAUCER SETENGLISH GAUDY DUTCH CERAMIC CUP AND SAUCER SET, having polychrome hand-painted "No Name" floral design. Unmarked. First quarter 19th century. 2 3/8" HOA.Undamaged, except having some minor wear to enaSee Sold Price
Sold2016SET OF 3 CERAMIC CUP, MING DYNASTY 明 龍明 龍泉窯杯 一套三件 杯一 | 高7.5cm,寬3.5cm 杯二 | 高8cm,寬2.5cm 杯三 |See Sold Price
Sold2023Yixing ceramic Cup and SaucerChina, Minguo, Yixing ceramics, relief and polychrome decoration in gold with vegetal elements. Usage signs. Mark on the base. Dec: 12cmSee Sold Price
4 days LeftContemporary CollectiblesScott Medlock/ Davis Love III signed Ryder Cup limited edition print$2,500
Oct 02BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Portefeuille Brother Epi License Collection Bifold Wallet M63230 Leather$10
3 days LeftElstob Auctioneers'THE ELIZABETHAN SHELL CUP', A LIMITED EDITION SILVER-MOUNTED PAUA SHELL CUP£10
1 day LeftBidhausGaga Milano Manuale 48 Watch Brazil World Cup 2014 Limited Edition 300 5070 Rubber x Aluminium Blue$1
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGaga Milano Ref.5012 Manuale Russia World Cup 2018 Limited Edition of 100 Watches Stainless$5
18 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsLu Hong, "Medusa in Tea Cup 1" Limited Edition Giclee, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of$160