Sold2023MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 8X10 PHOTO PUNCH OUT IN BLUE BECKETTPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mike Tyson Autographed 8x10 Photo Punch-Out In BlueThis is an 8x10 Photo that has been hand signed by Mike Tyson. This item is signed in blue.?ßIt has been certified authentic by Beckett Authentication (BAS) and comes with theirSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Autographed Framed 8x10 Photo Standing Over (Beckett)Mike Tyson Autographed Framed 8x10 Photo Standing Over (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed 11x14 Punch Out Boxing PhotoMike Tyson Autographed 11x14 Punch Out Boxing Photo Signed Beckett BAS COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Autographed/Signed MIKE TYSON Punchout Nintendo BoxingAutographed/Signed MIKE TYSON Punchout Nintendo Boxing 8x10 Photo Hologram COA Autographed/Signed MIKE TYSON Punchout Nintendo Boxing 8x10 Photo Hologram COA SKU no: RBJ7357875060824See Sold Price
Sold2020Mike Tyson signed PhotoThis Autographed Horizontal Arms Out 8x10 Photo has been Personally Signed by Mike Tyson. This item is 100% Authentic to include a Certificate of Authenticity (COA) / hologram by Beckett AuthenticatioSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 8X10 PHOTO W/COAMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 8X10 PHOTO WITH COA BOXINGSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO FRAMED PUNCH-OUT (JSA COA)MIKE TYSON SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO FRAMED PUNCH-OUT (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024mike singletary autographed/signed chicago bearsmike singletary autographed/signed chicago bears 8x10 photo beckett 42094 Mike Singletary Autographed/Signed Chicago Bears 8x10 Photo Beckett 42094 SKU no: RBJ7425186431064See Sold Price
Sold2021MIKE TYSON SIGNED 16x20 PUNCH-OUT PHOTO (BECKETT COA)MIKE TYSON SIGNED 16x20 PUNCH-OUT PHOTO (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 11x14 Photo (Beckett)Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 11x14 Photo (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2023MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 1987 NINTENDO "PUNCH OUT"JSA authenticated (W975752) Mike Tyson Nintendo,1987, "Punch Out!!" photo, framed. Approx. h. 13.5", w. 16.25".See Sold Price
Sold2020Blue Jays Joe Carter Signed Authentic 8X10 PhotoBlue Jays Joe Carter Signed Authentic 8X10 Photo Autographed (Beckett Witnessed)See Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED PHOTOMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED PHOTO Stylishly framed photo autographed by Mike Tyson. Converse Auctions does not authenticate 33 5/8" X 29 1/2"<See Sold Price
Sold2021Buzz Aldrin Autographed 8X10 Photo (Beckett Witnessed)Buzz Aldrin Autographed 8X10 Photo (Beckett Witnessed)See Sold Price
Sold2021Ben Affleck Rare! signed autographed 8x10 Photo BeckettBen Affleck Rare! signed autographed 8x10 Photo Beckett BAS certSee Sold Price
Sold2019JSA Authenticated Mike Tyson Autographed 8x10 FightingSigned by Mike Tyson. JSA Authenticated #WP006565See Sold Price
Sold2021Sugar Ray Leonard Autographed 8x10 Photo Beckett BASSugar Ray Leonard Autographed 8x10 Photo Beckett BASSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Boxing Photograph PSA/DNAUnited States, Mike Tyson autographed photograph, PSA/DNA Certification #5A16511. Frame 18" x 21 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Boxing Photos - M.Tyson & B.Douglas - Mike TysonSigned Boxing Photos - M.Tyson & B.Douglas - Mike Tyson Autographed Photo Card & Autographed Buster Douglas Vs. Mike Tyson Action PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Certified Mike Tyson Autographed Framed PhotographSteiner Sports COA/Hologram, 8 x 10 Black and White, Red Gloves, Cert.See Sold Price
Sold2020ALEX TREBEK SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED AUTO 8X10 PHOTO BECKETTALEX TREBEK SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED AUTO 8X10 PHOTO BECKETT BASSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Alstott Autographed Bucs Running 8x10 HM Photo-Beckett W Hologram*Black$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Gesicki Autographed Miami Dolphins Air Catch 8x10 HM Photo- Beckett W*White$10
1045 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLeon Spinks Signed Autographed 8X10 Photo Punch vs. Muhammad Ali Silver Ink$10
609 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsThe Sandlot Autographed 8x10 Hercules Photo w/7 Actors -Beckett W Hologram *Blue$10
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTony Dorsett Autographed Dallas Cowboys 8x10 Running - Beckett W Hologram *Blue$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFrank Gore San Francisco 49ers Signed/Autographed 8x10 Photo Beckett 158812$10
Jun 13Mynt AuctionsHakeem Olajuwon Houston Rockets Autographed 8x10 Spotlight Photo- Beckett W Holo$10