Sold2024Atlantic imperial tin metal signSST (single sided tin) Atlantic Imperial tin metal sign. 16.75" H x 13" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Atlantic imperial tin metal signSST (single sided tin) Atlantic Imperial tin metal sign. 17" H x 13" W.See Sold Price
Sold20235 Advertising SignageLarger plastic embossed shell sign with metal frame. Some loss to paint 20.5T x 20.5W. 2 smaller embossed plastic shell display signs 11T x 11W and 12.5T x 11W. Tin Atlantic Imperial sign in gold 17TSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Advertising SignageWooden union Bay hanging sign light scratches and ware 16T x 48W. Atlantic Imperial Tin sign. Some ware. 17T x 13W. Blue and white porcelain Dynamite Sign 12T x 24W. Large round Nu Grape sign with greSee Sold Price
Sold2021Atlantic Imperial Motor Oil Tin Sign16" x 10.5" tin sign with bright colors, scuffs, scratches, and a couple of shallow bends at the top of the can. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH ISSee Sold Price
Sold2024Imperial garage automobiles tin metal dealer signSST (single sided tin) Imperial garage automobiles tin tacker sign. 13.5" H x 19.75" W.See Sold Price
Sold2017Petroliana signs (2), Atlantic Imperial shield & TexacoPetroliana signs (2), Atlantic Imperial shield & Texaco Sky Chief pump plate, embossed diecut metal & porcelain, Texaco marked Made in USA 5-21-90, VG+ & Near-Mint cond, 17"H x 13"W & 18"H x 12"W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Oilzum motor oil choice of champion tin metal signHas creases in 2 spots, lots of wear. Due to size this item can not be shipped. 36" H x 72" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Perfect Circle wake up your car tin metal signDST (double sided tin) Perfect Circle wake up your car sign. 21.5" H x 19" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024DST Utica Lasalle hatcheries feed farming tin metal signLooks like a pole would run through top. Nice sign. Double sided and heavy. 29" H x 17" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Coca Cola Coke 1931 tin metal signSST (single sided tin) Coca Cola Coke Dec 25, 1923 embossed tin sign made in 1931. 12.5" H x 4.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Willard batteries tin metal signNot quite mint, a bit of patina Due to size this item can not be shipped. 18" H x 60" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Rare Master Mix Feeds reflective farming tin metal signKiller graphics Due to size this item can not be shipped. 94" H x 45" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Sunbeam bread tin metal signLots of outside wear Due to size this item can not be shipped. 72" H x 36" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Sunbeam bread tin metal signLots of outside wear Due to size this item can not be shipped. 47" H x 47" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bob white table syrup tin metal signGreat as an outdoor hanger or country store. 20" H x 14" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hires root beer extract display tin metal signSST (single sided tin) Hires root beer extract display tin metal sign. 18.5" H x 5" W x 2" D.See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink 2 way tin metal signSST (single sided tin) Drink 2 way tin metal sign. 9.75" H x 4" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Eight Assorted Automotive and Motorcycle Garage Tin Metal Signsthe first is a 1931 Pontiac Replica Emblem Vintage with GM official sticker verso, serial no. 99LO711 (19 x 15 in.), the second a Daytona International Speedway / Nascar sign (12.5 x 17.5 in.), the thSee Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Wonder Bread builds strong bodies tin metal signSignificant wear Due to size this item can not be shipped. 61" H x 37" W.See Sold Price
Meares Property Advisors, IncDual Sided Tin Lithograph Dependable Dayton Electric Motors Metal Sign$1
Meares Property Advisors, Inc1963 Tin Lithograph Say "Pepsi, Please" Thermometer Metal Sign P2-194-1 USA Made AAW$1
Meares Property Advisors, IncSingle-sided Embossed Metal Tin Lithograph Cotton Club, Ginger Ale Sign$1