Sold201520th century, Chinese porcelain pot, blue glazed,20th century, Chinese porcelain pot, blue glazed, Qianlong marked Size & Condition: Please see the last pictures for detail. 专业打包 发货全球 费&See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese porcelain pot 'birds among flowers', GuangxuChina, Guangxu period, polychrome decoration, reserves with birds among flowers on a powder blue background. Double circle at the base. Dim .: 27 cm.See Sold Price
Sold201519th century, Fine Chinese porcelain pot, yellow ground19th century, Fine Chinese porcelain pot, yellow ground with blue glazed, kangxi marked Size & Condition: Please see the last pictures for detail. 专业打包 发货See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chinese porcelain pot, famille rose glazed,Vintage Chinese porcelain pot, famille rose glazed, decorated & marked Size & Condition: Please see the last pictures for detail. 紐約诺ƆSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese porcelain pot famille verte, GuangxuChina, Guangxu, molded porcelain, polychrome decoration famille verte enamels and rouge de fer, reserves with figures in landscapes, under a background with flowers and butterflies. Small ring crack tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 2 Antique Chinese Porcelain PotsLot of 2 Antique Chinese Porcelain Pots, ca. Late 19th - 20th century. Larger pot h. 4 in., d. 4.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Porcelain PotFamille rose porcelain pot, drilled. [9" H x 11 3/8" Dia].See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese porcelain pot, blue & white glaze, markedChinese porcelain pot, blue & white glaze, marked Size & Condition: Please see the last pictures for detail. 专业打包 发货全球 费用廉&See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Chinese Porcelain Pots, powder blue withPair of Chinese Porcelain Pots, powder blue with enameled flowering tree and bird, Qing Dynasty, (several chips and wear spots), height 4 3/4 inches, diameter 5 inches, Provenance: From a private NewSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Chinese porcelain pots, YongzhengChina, Yongzheng period, lobbed shape, family rose enamel decoration with peonies and pheasants. Signs of use. Dim.: 21 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Pair of Chinese Porcelain Pots.A Pair of Chinese Porcelain Pots. Bearing a pink glaze and an underglaze blue Yongzheng mark within double blue rings on the underside Height: 2.75"See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese ink colour porcelain pot with cover19th century. Chinese porcelain pot, ink colour painted landscape encircled the pot and gilt inscribed around the rim. Gilt rim, ears and bottom. Height 18cmSee Sold Price
2018Pair of Chinese pots with eight auspiciousPair of Chinese porcelain pots decorated with the motif of eight auspicious in Tibetan Buddhism, six-character mark on base. Size & Condition: please see the last picture 紐約诺ƆSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese porcelain brush potA Chinese porcelain brush potheight 6 3/4in (17cm); diameter 7 1/4in (18.5cm) Provenance:Property from a Private Collection, Southern California.See Sold Price
2016Chinese Porcelain Brush Pot Carved FlowerChinese Porcelain Brush Pot, One Color Glazed, Carved Flower. 7 7/8 x 7 7/8 x 6 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese porcelain Wucai pot, TransitionalChina, 17thC, Transitional period, Ming / Qing, wucai decoration with underglaze blue, famille verte and rouge de fer enamels representing courtly figures. Small repair to cover and mouth, and minor hSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE PORCELAIN WATER POTPeach Bloom Glaze Beehive Form Water Pot, with three incised roundels of a dragon amid clouds, base with underglaze blue painted six character Kangxi mark, 3 1/2" high, 4 7/8" diam. Gilt metal neck reSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Porcelain Cache Pot.A Chinese Porcelain Cache Pot. Late 19th / Early 20th century, hand painted with an outdoor courtyard scene to the perimater, unmarked 6" x 7.75"See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Transitional porcelain potChina, 17thC, Transitional period, Ming / Qing, blue decoration with floral and bird motifs. Restoration in the central part. Dim.: 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese porcelain figural pot, TransitionalChina, 17th century, Transitional period, Ming / Qing, decoration in blue, reserves with scholar figures in landscapes, background with floral scroll motifs. Restored body and edge hair. Dim.: 38 cm.See Sold Price
7 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsAntique Chinese Porcelain Brush Pot with Blue Flower Hand Painted Decoration$10